Sverdlovsk region championship B-15

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Sverdlovsk region championship B-15
2015-08-23
2015-08-29
Russian Federation
Pervouralsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Sverdlovsk region championship B-15

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-29
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Mishin Viacheslav 7.0
2. Akhtariev Andrey 6.5
3. Dolgirev Lev 6.5
4. Odegov Artem 6.5
5. Panshin Danil 6.5
6. Safiullin Alexandr 6.5
7. Levin Daniil 6.0
8. Konyshev Daniil 6.0
9. Dorofeev Denis 6.0
10. Karamov Stepan 5.5
11. Yuryev Sergey 5.5
12. Khaibrakhmanov Artur 5.5
13. Prytkov Matvei 5.5
14. Ostanin Nicita 5.5
15. Yudenko Vjacheslav 5.5
16. Vashchenko Lev 5.5
17. Ogorodnikov Igor 5.0
18. Takiulin Semen 5.0
19. Polushin Artem 5.0
20. Vinokurskiy Grigoriy 5.0
21. Khaibrakhmanov Timur 5.0
22. Kuzminyh Egor 5.0
23. Nurgaleev Matvei 5.0
24. Gass Igor 5.0
25. Polyaninov Ivan 5.0
26. Zharkov Nikolay 5.0
27. Ershov Dmitriy 4.5
28. Nepomnyaschikh Nikolay 4.5
29. Smirnov Mikhail. 4.5
30. Sychev Timofey 4.5
31. Yurchenko Andrej 4.0
32. Kruchatov Oleg 4.0
33. Selikhov Denis 4.0
34. Fedortsov Yakov 4.0
35. Bakharev Andrey 4.0
36. Vesnin Egor 4.0
37. Talanov Alexandr 4.0
38. Gavrilin Roman 4.0
39. Anishenkov Nikita 4.0
40. Tonkushin Konstantin 4.0
41. Ryazanov Georgiy 3.5
42. Lanskikh Mikhail 3.5
43. Chernikov Andrei 3.5
44. Buharsky Maksim 3.5
45. Vaskin Vsevolod 3.0
46. Garipov Ruslan 3.0
47. Koshelev Yaroslav 3.0
48. Troshin Ivan 2.5
49. Turkin Sergey 2.5
50. Gryaznov Dmitriy 2.5
51. Aminov Arkady 2.5
52. Telyatnikov Mikhail 2.0
53. Markov Tikhon 1.5
54. Antonov Andrey 1.5
55. Zaharov Matvei 1.0

Sverdlovsk region championship B-15

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lev D. (0) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Denis D. (1626F)
Artem O. (1912F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Danil P. (1595F)
Daniil K. (1741F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Viacheslav M. (2029F)
Stepan K. (1595F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Sergey Y. (0)
Vjacheslav Y. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Nikolay N. (0)
Nicita O. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alexandr S. (1444F)
Matvei P. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Andrey A. (1805F)
Artur K. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Lev V. (1602F)
Egor K. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrej Y. (0)
Timur K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Daniil L. (1286F)
Artem P. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Denis S. (1383F)
Ivan P. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yakov F. (1458F)
Matvei N. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Egor V. (0)
Igor G. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Nikolay Z. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Grigoriy V. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikita A. (0)
Mikhail. S. (1419F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Oleg K. (0)
Alexandr T. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Semen T. (1661F)
Andrey B. (1493F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Konstantin T. (1313F)
Roman G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Igor O. (0)
Andrei C. (1390F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Dmitriy E. (0)
Sergey T. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Georgiy R. (0)
Dmitriy G. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Tikhon M. (0)
Ruslan G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Timofey S. (0)
Vsevolod V. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Maksim B. (1362F)
Mikhail T. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Yaroslav K. (0)
Arkady A. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Matvei Z. (0)
Andrey A. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Mikhail L. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Dolgirev L.
0.5:0.5
Dorofeev D.
.
Odegov A.
0.5:0.5
Panshin D.
.
Konyshev D.
0.5:0.5
Mishin V.
.
Karamov S.
0.5:0.5
Yuryev S.
.
Yudenko V.
1:0
Nepomnyaschikh N.
.
Ostanin N.
0:1
Safiullin A.
.
Prytkov M.
0:1
Akhtariev A.
.
Khaibrakhmanov A.
0.5:0.5
Vashchenko L.
.
Kuzminyh E.
1:0
Yurchenko A.
.
Khaibrakhmanov T.
0:1
Levin D.
.
Polushin A.
1:0
Selikhov D.
.
Polyaninov I.
1:0
Fedortsov Y.
.
Nurgaleev M.
0.5:0.5
Vesnin E.
.
Gass I.
0:1
Zharkov N.
.
Vinokurskiy G.
1:0
Anishenkov N.
.
Smirnov M.
1:0
Kruchatov O.
.
Talanov A.
0:1
Takiulin S.
.
Bakharev A.
0.5:0.5
Tonkushin K.
.
Gavrilin R.
0:1
Ogorodnikov I.
.
Chernikov A.
0:1
Ershov D.
.
Turkin S.
0.5:0.5
Ryazanov G.
.
Gryaznov D.
1:0
Markov T.
.
Garipov R.
0:1
Sychev T.
.
Vaskin V.
0:1
Buharsky M.
.
Telyatnikov M.
0.5:0.5
Koshelev Y.
.
Aminov A.
1:0
Zaharov M.
.
Antonov A.
0:1
Lanskikh M.

Sverdlovsk region championship B-15

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mishin Viacheslav 2029F
Odegov Artem 1912F
Akhtariev Andrey 1805F
Konyshev Daniil 1741F
Takiulin Semen 1661F
Dorofeev Denis 1626F
Vashchenko Lev 1602F
Karamov Stepan 1595F
Panshin Danil 1595F
Bakharev Andrey 1493F
Fedortsov Yakov 1458F
Safiullin Alexandr 1444F
Smirnov Mikhail. 1419F
Chernikov Andrei 1390F
Selikhov Denis 1383F
Buharsky Maksim 1362F
Tonkushin Konstantin 1313F
Levin Daniil 1286F
Aminov Arkady 0
Anishenkov Nikita 0
Antonov Andrey 0
Dolgirev Lev 0
Ershov Dmitriy 0
Garipov Ruslan 0
Gass Igor 0
Gavrilin Roman 0
Gryaznov Dmitriy 0
Khaibrakhmanov Artur 0
Khaibrakhmanov Timur 0
Koshelev Yaroslav 0
Kruchatov Oleg 0
Kuzminyh Egor 0
Lanskikh Mikhail 0
Markov Tikhon 0
Nepomnyaschikh Nikolay 0
Nurgaleev Matvei 0
Ogorodnikov Igor 0
Ostanin Nicita 0
Polushin Artem 0
Polyaninov Ivan 0
Prytkov Matvei 0
Ryazanov Georgiy 0
Sychev Timofey 0
Talanov Alexandr 0
Telyatnikov Mikhail 0
Troshin Ivan 0
Turkin Sergey 0
Vaskin Vsevolod 0
Vesnin Egor 0
Vinokurskiy Grigoriy 0
Yudenko Vjacheslav 0
Yurchenko Andrej 0
Yuryev Sergey 0
Zaharov Matvei 0
Zharkov Nikolay 0

Sverdlovsk region championship B-15

Export

Sverdlovsk region championship B-15

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Sverdlovsk region championship B-15

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.