Sverdlovsk region championship B-17

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Sverdlovsk region championship B-17
2015-08-23
2015-08-29
Russian Federation
Pervouralsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Sverdlovsk region championship B-17

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-29
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Aukhatov Roman 7.0
2. Makhnev Petr 6.5
3. Shmyrin Mikhail 6.0
4. Tatarov Andrey 6.0
5. Fomintsev Ilya 6.0
6. Sysoev Yegor 6.0
7. Shmelev Artem 5.5
8. Abdullaev Valeri 5.5
9. Biktimirov Alexandr 5.5
10. Sataev Vladimir 5.5
11. Burlakov Sergey 5.5
12. Badin Andrey 5.0
13. Chudinov Konstantin 5.0
14. Liu Ziqi 5.0
15. Andreev Andrey 5.0
16. Mankov Ivan 5.0
17. Abramovskih Aleksandr 5.0
18. Danilov Nikita 4.5
19. Gilev Mikhail 4.5
20. Bainaev Nikita 4.0
21. Filinkov Mikhail 4.0
22. Ionkin Vyacheslav 4.0
23. Kisyukov Alexander 4.0
24. Malashenko Artyom 4.0
25. Medvedevskih Nikita 4.0
26. Beus Mikhail 3.5
27. Lukov Vyacheslav 3.0
28. Zelyakh Lev 3.0
29. Lanets Timofey 3.0
30. Garifullin Rodion 3.0
31. Shadskih Ilya 3.0
32. Maslennikov Viktor 2.5
33. Ponomariov Mark 2.0
34. Kleshchev Nikita 2.0
35. Kopylov Vladimir 0.0

Sverdlovsk region championship B-17

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail S. (1767F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Petr M. (1739F)
Sergey B. (1931F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Yegor S. (1685F)
Artem S. (1914F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Andrey T. (1465F)
Alexandr B. (1856F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Valeri A. (1775F)
Konstantin C. (0) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Roman A. (1811F)
Ziqi L. (1738F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ilya F. (1680F)
Andrey A. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikita B. (0)
Ivan M. (1517F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Ilya S. (0)
Nikita D. (1785F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Aleksandr A. (1887F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail G. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vladimir S. (1493F)
Alexander K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Mikhail B. (1581F)
Timofey L. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Vladimir K. (0)
Vyacheslav L. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Lev Z. (0)
Mikhail F. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Artyom M. (0)
Rodion G. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Andrey B. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Vyacheslav I. (0)
Mark P. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Nikita M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Shmyrin M.
0.5:0.5
Makhnev P.
.
Burlakov S.
0:1
Sysoev Y.
.
Shmelev A.
0.5:0.5
Tatarov A.
.
Biktimirov A.
0.5:0.5
Abdullaev V.
.
Chudinov K.
0:1
Aukhatov R.
.
Liu Z.
0:1
Fomintsev I.
.
Andreev A.
1:0
Bainaev N.
.
Mankov I.
1:0
Shadskih I.
.
Danilov N.
0.5:0.5
Abramovskih A.
.
Gilev M.
0:1
Sataev V.
.
Kisyukov A.
1:0
Beus M.
.
Lanets T.
1:0
Kopylov V.
.
Lukov V.
0.5:0.5
Zelyakh L.
.
Filinkov M.
0.5:0.5
Malashenko A.
.
Garifullin R.
0:1
Badin A.
.
Kleshchev N.
0:1
Ionkin V.
.
Ponomariov M.
0:1
Medvedevskih N.

Sverdlovsk region championship B-17

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Burlakov Sergey 1931F
Shmelev Artem 1914F
Abramovskih Aleksandr 1887F
Biktimirov Alexandr 1856F
Aukhatov Roman 1811F
Danilov Nikita 1785F
Abdullaev Valeri 1775F
Shmyrin Mikhail 1767F
Makhnev Petr 1739F
Liu Ziqi 1738F
Sysoev Yegor 1685F
Fomintsev Ilya 1680F
Beus Mikhail 1581F
Mankov Ivan 1517F
Sataev Vladimir 1493F
Tatarov Andrey 1465F
Andreev Andrey 0
Badin Andrey 0
Bainaev Nikita 0
Chudinov Konstantin 0
Filinkov Mikhail 0
Garifullin Rodion 0
Gilev Mikhail 0
Ionkin Vyacheslav 0
Kisyukov Alexander 0
Kleshchev Nikita 0
Kopylov Vladimir 0
Lanets Timofey 0
Lukov Vyacheslav 0
Malashenko Artyom 0
Maslennikov Viktor 0
Medvedevskih Nikita 0
Ponomariov Mark 0
Shadskih Ilya 0
Zelyakh Lev 0

Sverdlovsk region championship B-17

Export

Sverdlovsk region championship B-17

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Sverdlovsk region championship B-17

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.