Championship Republic Tatarstan - juniors 17

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Republic Tatarstan - juniors 17
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Republic Tatarstan - juniors 17

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-28
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Suleimanov Albert 7.5
2. Galiullin Mikhail 6.5
3. Kozina Anastasia 6.5
4. Pirmamedov Roman 6.0
5. Nizamov Bulat 6.0
6. Garafutdinov Ainur 6.0
7. Krasov Ilya 5.5
8. Kuznetsova Darya 5.5
9. Khafizov Emir 5.0
10. Nikitin Georgy 4.5
11. Valiev Ilyas 4.5
12. Akifiev Kirill 4.5
13. Tukaeva Adelya 4.5
14. Peisakhov Imanuil 4.5
15. Krylov Mikhail 4.5
16. Aliev Emin 4.5
17. Valiev Ilnar 4.5
18. Zelenkov Danila 4.0
19. Bogatov Bogdan 4.0
20. Faizrakhmanov Ildar 4.0
21. Murtazin Rifat 3.5
22. Kondratiev Egor 2.5
23. Tartakovskiy Dmitry 2.5
24. Gilmanov Ruslan 1.0
25. Taishev Kamil 1.0
26. Garaev Ainur 0.0

Championship Republic Tatarstan - juniors 17

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Albert S. (1930F) 6.5 1:0 5.5 Ilya K. (1798F)
Ainur G. (1946F) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Bulat N. (2117F)
Roman P. (1848F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Bogdan B. (1660F)
Darya K. (1918F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Mikhail G. (2110F)
Emir K. (1691F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Emin A. (1669F)
Adelya T. (2016F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Rifat M. (1524F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Imanuil P. (1897F) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Anastasia K. (2105F)
Kirill A. (1823F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ilnar V. (1620F)
Ildar F. (1927F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Mikhail K. (1668F)
Danila Z. (1448F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Ruslan G. (0)
Egor K. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Ilyas V. (1718F)
Ainur G. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Georgy N. (1724F)
Table White player Black player
.
Suleimanov A.
1:0
Krasov I.
.
Garafutdinov A.
1:0
Nizamov B.
.
Pirmamedov R.
1:0
Bogatov B.
.
Kuznetsova D.
0:1
Galiullin M.
.
Khafizov E.
1:0
Aliev E.
.
Tukaeva A.
1:0
Murtazin R.
.
Peisakhov I.
0:1
Kozina A.
.
Akifiev K.
0.5:0.5
Valiev I.
.
Faizrakhmanov I.
0.5:0.5
Krylov M.
.
Zelenkov D.
1:0
Gilmanov R.
.
Kondratiev E.
0:1
Valiev I.
.
Garaev A.
0:1
Nikitin G.

Championship Republic Tatarstan - juniors 17

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nizamov Bulat 2117F
Galiullin Mikhail 2110F
Kozina Anastasia 2105F
Tukaeva Adelya 2016F
Garafutdinov Ainur 1946F
Suleimanov Albert 1930F
Faizrakhmanov Ildar 1927F
Kuznetsova Darya 1918F
Peisakhov Imanuil 1897F
Pirmamedov Roman 1848F
Akifiev Kirill 1823F
Krasov Ilya 1798F
Nikitin Georgy 1724F
Valiev Ilyas 1718F
Khafizov Emir 1691F
Aliev Emin 1669F
Krylov Mikhail 1668F
Bogatov Bogdan 1660F
Valiev Ilnar 1620F
Tartakovskiy Dmitry 1536F
Murtazin Rifat 1524F
Zelenkov Danila 1448F
Garaev Ainur 0
Gilmanov Ruslan 0
Kondratiev Egor 0
Taishev Kamil 0

Championship Republic Tatarstan - juniors 17

Export

Championship Republic Tatarstan - juniors 17

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Republic Tatarstan - juniors 17

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.