Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 13
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 13

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-28
Position Name Score
1. Galiev Irek 8.5
2. Ismailov Amir 7.5
3. Kovalev Kirill 7.0
4. Asafiev Ignat 6.5
5. Morozov Vladimir 6.0
6. Fonichkin Egor 6.0
7. Gabitov Bulat 6.0
8. Zakirov Amir 6.0
9. Garifzyanov Niyaz 6.0
10. Mukaev Aleksey 6.0
11. Tukaev Timur 5.5
12. Akhmetov Rafael 5.5
13. Molotov Aleksandr 5.5
14. Morozov Yury 5.5
15. Tartakovskiy Artyom 5.5
16. Shiryaev Sergei 5.5
17. Sibgatullin Amir 5.5
18. Kusov Arslan 5.5
19. Vagizov Rinaz 5.5
20. Iskhakov Tagir 5.0
21. Zapevalov Elisey 5.0
22. Yashkin Kirill 5.0
23. Abdulaev Almaz 5.0
24. Volostnov Daniel 5.0
25. Nadrshin Timur 4.5
26. Garaev Amir 4.5
27. Sarimov Ainur 4.5
28. Fattahov Nurlan 4.5
29. Bardanov Roman 4.5
30. Khasiyatullin Timur 4.5
31. Bardin German 4.5
32. Uvarov Timur 4.5
33. Kelmurzin Danil 4.5
34. Khusnutdinov Abdul 4.5
35. Valiullin Rafael 4.5
36. Ilyoukhin Egor 4.5
37. Gobechia Georgiy 4.5
38. Kukovitsky Egor 4.0
39. Grazhdantsev Arseny 4.0
40. Khaliullin Tagir 4.0
41. Sayarov Artem 4.0
42. Safin Marat 4.0
43. Nikitin Timur 3.5
44. Mistyurin Ilya 3.5
45. Bobrov Vladimir 3.5
46. Zakirov Ranil 3.5
47. Semenov Mikhail 3.5
48. Kamlev Vitaly 3.5
49. Mazgutov Shamil 3.5
50. Mustafin Ratmir 3.5
51. Shaidullin Kamil 3.5
52. Polskiy Mark 3.0
53. Gimaleev Sultan 3.0
54. Salyamov Adel 2.5
55. Vorontsov Savva 2.5
56. Nazarov Mikhail 2.5
57. Khasbiullin Timur 2.5
58. Shaigardanov Niyaz 2.5
59. Polukeev Egor 2.0
60. Akhmetgaliev Ruslan 2.0
61. Biktagirov Karim 1.5
62. Sadyikov Damir 1.5
63. Samsonov Aleksandr 1.5

Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Irek G. (1818F) 7.5 1:0 6.0 Bulat G. (1636F)
Amir I. (1686F) 6.5 1:0 5.5 Amir S. (1561F)
Niyaz G. (1604F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Kirill K. (1501F)
Vladimir M. (1582F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Amir Z. (1537F)
Egor F. (1563F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Aleksey M. (1602F)
Artyom T. (1599F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Nurlan F. (1253F)
Rafael A. (1463F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Sergei S. (1316F)
Aleksandr M. (1423F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Timur N. (1119F)
Timur T. (1250F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Roman B. (1586F)
Arslan K. (1133F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Yury M. (1395F)
Almaz A. (1557F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Ignat A. (1771F)
Kirill Y. (1399F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Elisey Z. (0)
Tagir I. (1369F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Artem S. (0)
Ainur S. (1178F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Rinaz V. (1482F)
German B. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Abdul K. (1418F)
Georgiy G. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Adel S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail S. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Ranil Z. (0)
Timur U. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Daniel V. (1365F)
Timur K. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vitaly K. (0)
Kamil S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Egor I. (1363F)
Marat S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mark P. (0)
Tagir K. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Egor K. (0)
Shamil M. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Sultan G. (0)
Ilya M. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Damir S. (0)
Ratmir M. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Danil K. (1336F)
Mikhail N. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Amir G. (0)
Timur N. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Rafael V. (0)
Niyaz S. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Arseny G. (0)
Ruslan A. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Egor P. (0)
Karim B. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Vladimir B. (0)
Timur K. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Savva V. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Galiev I. 1:0 Gabitov B.
. Ismailov A. 1:0 Sibgatullin A.
. Garifzyanov N. 0:1 Kovalev K.
. Morozov V. 0.5:0.5 Zakirov A.
. Fonichkin E. 0.5:0.5 Mukaev A.
. Tartakovskiy A. 1:0 Fattahov N.
. Akhmetov R. 0.5:0.5 Shiryaev S.
. Molotov A. 1:0 Nadrshin T.
. Tukaev T. 1:0 Bardanov R.
. Kusov A. 0.5:0.5 Morozov Y.
. Abdulaev A. 0:1 Asafiev I.
. Yashkin K. 0.5:0.5 Zapevalov E.
. Iskhakov T. 1:0 Sayarov A.
. Sarimov A. 0:1 Vagizov R.
. Bardin G. 0.5:0.5 Khusnutdinov A.
. Gobechia G. 1:0 Salyamov A.
. Semenov M. 1:0 Zakirov R.
. Uvarov T. 0:1 Volostnov D.
. Khasiyatullin T. 1:0 Kamlev V.
. Shaidullin K. 0:1 Ilyoukhin E.
. Safin M. 1:0 Polskiy M.
. Khaliullin T. 0.5:0.5 Kukovitsky E.
. Mazgutov S. 0.5:0.5 Gimaleev S.
. Mistyurin I. 1:0 Sadyikov D.
. Mustafin R. 0:1 Kelmurzin D.
. Nazarov M. 0:1 Garaev A.
. Nikitin T. 0:1 Valiullin R.
. Shaigardanov N. 0:1 Grazhdantsev A.
. Akhmetgaliev R. 1:0 Polukeev E.
. Biktagirov K. 0:1 Bobrov V.
. Khasbiullin T. 0.5:0.5 Vorontsov S.

Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Galiev Irek 1818F
Asafiev Ignat 1771F
Ismailov Amir 1686F
Gabitov Bulat 1636F
Garifzyanov Niyaz 1604F
Mukaev Aleksey 1602F
Tartakovskiy Artyom 1599F
Bardanov Roman 1586F
Morozov Vladimir 1582F
Fonichkin Egor 1563F
Sibgatullin Amir 1561F
Abdulaev Almaz 1557F
Zakirov Amir 1537F
Kovalev Kirill 1501F
Vagizov Rinaz 1482F
Akhmetov Rafael 1463F
Molotov Aleksandr 1423F
Khusnutdinov Abdul 1418F
Yashkin Kirill 1399F
Morozov Yury 1395F
Iskhakov Tagir 1369F
Volostnov Daniel 1365F
Ilyoukhin Egor 1363F
Kelmurzin Danil 1336F
Shiryaev Sergei 1316F
Fattahov Nurlan 1253F
Tukaev Timur 1250F
Sarimov Ainur 1178F
Kusov Arslan 1133F
Nadrshin Timur 1119F
Akhmetgaliev Ruslan 0
Bardin German 0
Biktagirov Karim 0
Bobrov Vladimir 0
Garaev Amir 0
Gimaleev Sultan 0
Gobechia Georgiy 0
Grazhdantsev Arseny 0
Kamlev Vitaly 0
Khaliullin Tagir 0
Khasbiullin Timur 0
Khasiyatullin Timur 0
Kukovitsky Egor 0
Mazgutov Shamil 0
Mistyurin Ilya 0
Mustafin Ratmir 0
Nazarov Mikhail 0
Nikitin Timur 0
Polskiy Mark 0
Polukeev Egor 0
Sadyikov Damir 0
Safin Marat 0
Salyamov Adel 0
Samsonov Aleksandr 0
Sayarov Artem 0
Semenov Mikhail 0
Shaidullin Kamil 0
Shaigardanov Niyaz 0
Uvarov Timur 0
Valiullin Rafael 0
Vorontsov Savva 0
Zakirov Ranil 0
Zapevalov Elisey 0

Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 13

Export

Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.