Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 11
2015-08-20
2015-08-28
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 11

Rank

Date of round: 2015-08-28
Position Name Score
1.
Adiyatullin Timur
8.0
2.
Nikolaev Matvei
7.5
3.
Safin Robert
7.0
4.
Mekeshkin Gleb
7.0
5.
Khabibullin Kamil
7.0
6.
Galyaviev Samat
6.5
7.
Valiev Ravil
6.5
8.
Asafiev Miron
6.5
9.
Gaynutdinov Tagir
6.5
10.
Khafizov Rustam
6.0
11.
Uryaev Gleb
6.0
12.
Fakhrutdinov Amir
6.0
13.
Denisov Aleksander
6.0
14.
Satdarov Murat
6.0
15.
Karimov Renat
6.0
16.
Kurinov Mikhail
6.0
17.
Gossamov Zufar
6.0
18.
Matyushin Artur
6.0
19.
Chechkov Danil
5.5
20.
Khisamov Ruslan
5.5
21.
Nuriev Faiz
5.5
22.
Ivanov Daniil
5.5
23.
Vafin Tagir
5.5
24.
Ibragimov Bulat
5.5
25.
Makhanko Maksim
5.0
26.
Abdullaev Damir
5.0
27.
Ilchuk Danil
5.0
28.
Kochetkov Nikita
5.0
29.
Samarin Timur
5.0
30.
Osmanov Danis
5.0
31.
Zheludkov Roman
5.0
32.
Abdreev Murat
5.0
33.
Akhmadiev Asgat
5.0
34.
Fedorov Yaroslav
5.0
35.
Prokhorov Maksim
5.0
36.
Vorontsov Roman
5.0
37.
Safin Fail
5.0
38.
Mingazetdinov Albert
5.0
39.
Zakirov Danil
5.0
40.
Timofeev Kirill
5.0
41.
Azizmuradov Rinat
4.5
42.
Akhmetzyanov Musa
4.5
43.
Bolshakov Artem
4.5
44.
Zakirov Musa
4.5
45.
Khaertdinov Amir
4.5
46.
Mikhailov Daniil
4.5
47.
Khusneev Damir
4.0
48.
Fatkullin Albert
4.0
49.
Safin Arslan
4.0
50.
Bakhtiev Danil
4.0
51.
Rizvanov Daniyar
4.0
52.
Bolshakov Daniil
4.0
53.
Minubaev Muslim
4.0
54.
Gilmanov Timur
4.0
55.
Miller Leonid
4.0
56.
Khusnullin Bulat
4.0
57.
Medvedev Andrey
4.0
58.
Mazgutov Kamil
4.0
59.
Krayushkin Alexander
4.0
60.
Krasilnikov Mark
4.0
61.
Ivanov Gosman
4.0
62.
Danilov Nikita
4.0
63.
Badikov Almaz
3.5
64.
Belyaev Viktor
3.5
65.
Iskhakov Ilgam
3.5
66.
Khabutdinov Karim
3.5
67.
Arslanov Amir
3.0
68.
Gaifutdinov Rimir
3.0
69.
Khusainov Karim
3.0
70.
Krasilnikov Veniamin
3.0
71.
Malkov Artyom
3.0
72.
Aydogdu Yusuf
3.0
73.
Annin Pavel
2.5
74.
Sergeev Maksim
2.5
75.
Krasnoshekov Artem
2.5
76.
Yakovlev Danil
2.5
77.
Mirzoev Mukhtar
2.0
78.
Gobechia German
2.0
79.
Sitdikov Razil
2.0
80.
Khasbiullin Artur
2.0
81.
Kungurtsev Danil
2.0
82.
Gareev Amir
1.5
83.
Nabiullin Amir
1.5
84.
Khusnutdinov Albir
1.5
85.
Kirilchuk Andrey
1.0
86.
Mukhametov Karim
0


Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matvei N. (1509) 7.5 0:1 6.0 Kamil K. (1512)
Robert S. (1608) 6.5 0.5:0.5 7.5 Timur A. (1463)
Gleb M. (1360) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Artur M. (1325)
Samat G. (1531) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Tagir V. (0)
Ravil V. (1483) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Ruslan K. (0)
Miron A. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Danil C. (0)
Tagir G. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Bulat I. (1340)
Gleb U. (1066) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Kirill T. (0)
Aleksander D. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Albert M. (0)
Renat K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Murat A. (1326)
Murat S. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Artem B. (0)
Amir F. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Danis O. (1317)
Rustam K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Asgat A. (0)
Faiz N. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Musa Z. (0)
Danil Z. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrey M. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Yusuf A. (0)
Maksim M. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Mikhail K. (1556)
Timur S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Zufar G. (1418)
Yaroslav F. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Daniil B. (0)
Daniil M. (1281) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Maksim P. (0)
Rinat A. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ilgam I. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Musa A. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Daniyar R. (0)
Amir K. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Daniil I. (0)
Danil B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Artyom M. (0)
Timur G. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Danil I. (0)
Gosman I. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Fail S. (0)
Mark K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Karim K. (0)
Alexander K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Damir A. (0)
Kamil M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Roman V. (0)
Leonid M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Roman Z. (0)
Muslim M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Amir A. (0)
Arslan S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Rimir G. (0)
Albert F. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Damir K. (0)
Bulat K. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Maksim S. (0)
Viktor B. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Karim K. (0)
Danil Y. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Artem K. (0)
Mukhtar M. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Nikita D. (0)
Razil S. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Danil K. (0)
Pavel A. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Veniamin K. (0)
Amir G. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Almaz B. (0)
Andrey K. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Amir N. (0)
Artur K. (0) 2.0 0:1 0.5 Albir K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Nikolaev M.
0:1
Khabibullin K.
.
Safin R.
0.5:0.5
Adiyatullin T.
.
Mekeshkin G.
1:0
Matyushin A.
.
Galyaviev S.
1:0
Vafin T.
.
Valiev R.
1:0
Khisamov R.
.
Asafiev M.
1:0
Chechkov D.
.
Gaynutdinov T.
1:0
Ibragimov B.
.
Uryaev G.
1:0
Timofeev K.
.
Denisov A.
1:0
Mingazetdinov A.
.
Karimov R.
1:0
Abdreev M.
.
Satdarov M.
1:0
Bolshakov A.
.
Fakhrutdinov A.
1:0
Osmanov D.
.
Khafizov R.
1:0
Akhmadiev A.
.
Nuriev F.
1:0
Zakirov M.
.
Zakirov D.
1:0
Medvedev A.
.
Kochetkov N.
1:0
Aydogdu Y.
.
Makhanko M.
0:1
Kurinov M.
.
Samarin T.
0:1
Gossamov Z.
.
Fedorov Y.
1:0
Bolshakov D.
.
Mikhailov D.
0.5:0.5
Prokhorov M.
.
Azizmuradov R.
1:0
Iskhakov I.
.
Akhmetzyanov M.
1:0
Rizvanov D.
.
Khaertdinov A.
0:1
Ivanov D.
.
Bakhtiev D.
1:0
Malkov A.
.
Gilmanov T.
0:1
Ilchuk D.
.
Ivanov G.
0:1
Safin F.
.
Krasilnikov M.
1:0
Khusainov K.
.
Krayushkin A.
0:1
Abdullaev D.
.
Mazgutov K.
0:1
Vorontsov R.
.
Miller L.
0:1
Zheludkov R.
.
Minubaev M.
1:0
Arslanov A.
.
Safin A.
1:0
Gaifutdinov R.
.
Fatkullin A.
0.5:0.5
Khusneev D.
.
Khusnullin B.
1:0
Sergeev M.
.
Belyaev V.
0.5:0.5
Khabutdinov K.
.
Yakovlev D.
1:0
Krasnoshekov A.
.
Mirzoev M.
0:1
Danilov N.
.
Sitdikov R.
1:0
Kungurtsev D.
.
Annin P.
0:1
Krasilnikov V.
.
Gareev A.
0:1
Badikov A.
.
Kirilchuk A.
0.5:0.5
Nabiullin A.
.
Khasbiullin A.
0:1
Khusnutdinov A.

Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Safin Robert
1608F
Kurinov Mikhail
1556F
Galyaviev Samat
1531F
Khabibullin Kamil
1512F
Nikolaev Matvei
1509F
Valiev Ravil
1483F
Adiyatullin Timur
1463F
Gossamov Zufar
1418F
Mekeshkin Gleb
1360F
Ibragimov Bulat
1340F
Abdreev Murat
1326F
Matyushin Artur
1325F
Osmanov Danis
1317F
Mikhailov Daniil
1281F
Uryaev Gleb
1066F
Abdullaev Damir
0
Akhmadiev Asgat
0
Akhmetzyanov Musa
0
Annin Pavel
0
Arslanov Amir
0
Asafiev Miron
0
Aydogdu Yusuf
0
Azizmuradov Rinat
0
Badikov Almaz
0
Bakhtiev Danil
0
Belyaev Viktor
0
Bolshakov Artem
0
Bolshakov Daniil
0
Chechkov Danil
0
Danilov Nikita
0
Denisov Aleksander
0
Fakhrutdinov Amir
0
Fatkullin Albert
0
Fedorov Yaroslav
0
Gaifutdinov Rimir
0
Gareev Amir
0
Gaynutdinov Tagir
0
Gilmanov Timur
0
Gobechia German
0
Ilchuk Danil
0
Iskhakov Ilgam
0
Ivanov Daniil
0
Ivanov Gosman
0
Karimov Renat
0
Khabutdinov Karim
0
Khaertdinov Amir
0
Khafizov Rustam
0
Khasbiullin Artur
0
Khisamov Ruslan
0
Khusainov Karim
0
Khusneev Damir
0
Khusnullin Bulat
0
Khusnutdinov Albir
0
Kirilchuk Andrey
0
Kochetkov Nikita
0
Krasilnikov Mark
0
Krasilnikov Veniamin
0
Krasnoshekov Artem
0
Krayushkin Alexander
0
Kungurtsev Danil
0
Makhanko Maksim
0
Malkov Artyom
0
Mazgutov Kamil
0
Medvedev Andrey
0
Miller Leonid
0
Mingazetdinov Albert
0
Minubaev Muslim
0
Mirzoev Mukhtar
0
Mukhametov Karim
0
Nabiullin Amir
0
Nuriev Faiz
0
Prokhorov Maksim
0
Rizvanov Daniyar
0
Safin Arslan
0
Safin Fail
0
Samarin Timur
0
Satdarov Murat
0
Sergeev Maksim
0
Sitdikov Razil
0
Timofeev Kirill
0
Vafin Tagir
0
Vorontsov Roman
0
Yakovlev Danil
0
Zakirov Danil
0
Zakirov Musa
0
Zheludkov Roman
0

Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 11

Export

Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.