Cup of Hope_blitz_2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of Hope_blitz_2015
2015-08-08
2015-08-08
Russia
Kstovo

Rules

Swiss
15
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of Hope_blitz_2015

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Apryshko Gleb 13.5
2. Yatzenko Anton 12.5
3. Dudukin Ilya 12.0
4. Ospennikov Dmitry V 12.0
5. Virovlansky Semen 10.5
6. Goltsev Dmitry 10.0
7. Volkov Dmitry V 10.0
8. Zhitnikov Konstantin 9.5
9. Pakhmutov Andrey 9.0
10. Goltseva Ekaterina 9.0
11. Baryshnikova Natalija 9.0
12. Shendrik Zhanna 9.0
13. Pristalov Evgeny 9.0
14. Shurygin Sergey 8.5
15. Paley Alexander 8.5
16. Zlachevskiy Leonid 8.5
17. Petuchov Evgenij 8.5
18. Sakulo Denis 8.5
19. Spiridonov Sergey 8.5
20. Rychagov Alexander 8.5
21. Denisov Albert 8.5
22. Baskakov Egor 8.5
23. Sidorova Vera S. 8.0
24. Kudriashov Alexander 8.0
25. Teterin Sergey 8.0
26. Vlasov Vladimir 8.0
27. Skvortsov Andrei 8.0
28. Danov Alexander 8.0
29. Danilov Sergey S. 8.0
30. Kuznetsov Sergei 8.0
31. Obrezchikov Mikhail 7.5
32. Eliseev Mikhail 7.5
33. Shigin Anatoly 7.5
34. Sannikov Vyacheslav 7.5
35. Belitzky Dmitri G 7.5
36. Kolchin Maxim 7.5
37. Appanov Artem 7.5
38. Mischenko Nikolai 7.5
39. Petukhov Vladimir 7.5
40. Kulik Artur 7.0
41. Zhukov Maksim 7.0
42. Platonova Lubov 7.0
43. Temnov Andrei 7.0
44. Shilnikov Igor S. 7.0
45. Erastov Semen 7.0
46. Korchagina Alena 7.0
47. Skomorokhina Ekaterina 7.0
48. Gruzman Ilya 6.5
49. Klykov Georgy 6.5
50. Kopytov Ilia 6.5
51. Vlasova Elena 6.0
52. Zavivaeva Emilia 6.0
53. Mordovchenkov Nikolay 6.0
54. Starikov Egor 6.0
55. Volkov Ilya 6.0
56. Tsvetkova Vladislava 5.5
57. Timoshenko K. 5.5
58. Ermolaev Ivan 5.0
59. Shelepneva Darya 5.0
60. Ogloblin Ilya 5.0
61. Vardanian Edgar 4.5
62. Volovik Lubov 4.5
63. Kultin Sergey 4.5
64. Noskov Oleg 4.0
65. Eliseev Sergey 4.0
66. Volovik Grigory 4.0
67. Kraynov Ilya 4.0
68. Volovik Anton 2.5
69. Shelepnev Artem 1.5

Cup of Hope_blitz_2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gleb A. (2273F) 12.5 1:0 8.5 Alexander R. (2051F)
Ilya D. (2396F) 11.0 1:0 8.5 Evgenij P. (1929F)
V O. D. (2272F) 11.0 1:0 7.5 G B. D. (1951F)
V V. D. (2209F) 9.5 0.5:0.5 10.0 Semen V. (2400F)
Konstantin Z. (2079F) 9.5 0:1 9.0 Dmitry G. (2095F)
Evgeny P. (2166F) 8.0 1:0 8.5 Sergey S. (1973F)
Zhanna S. (1998F) 8.0 1:0 8.0 Andrei S. (2069F)
Andrey P. (1906F) 8.0 1:0 8.0 S. S. V. (2092F)
Sergey S. (2373F) 7.5 1:0 7.5 Anatoly S. (1839F)
Alexander P. (2022F) 8.5 0:1 11.5 Anton Y. (2347F)
Leonid Z. (2071F) 7.5 1:0 7.0 Alena K. (2110F)
Albert D. (1945F) 7.5 1:0 7.5 Vyacheslav S. (0)
Alexander D. (2150F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Lubov P. (1885F)
S. D. S. (2128F) 8.0 0:1 8.0 Natalija B. (2048F)
Sergei K. (2083F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Maksim Z. (1860F)
Alexander K. (2143F) 8.0 0:1 8.0 Ekaterina G. (1908F)
Vladimir V. (1953F) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Ekaterina S. (1844F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail E. (2267F) 7.5 0:1 7.5 Egor B. (2011F)
Mikhail O. (1900F) 7.5 0:1 7.5 Denis S. (2052F)
Artem A. (1999F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Ilia K. (0)
Maxim K. (1417F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Nikolay M. (1802F)
Andrei T. (1963F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Sergey T. (1974F)
Ilya V. (1921F) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Emilia Z. (1299F)
Semen E. (1684F) 7.0 0:1 6.5 Vladimir P. (1887F)
Elena V. (1506F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ivan E. (1506F)
Ilya G. (1626F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 K. T. (1584F)
Georgy K. (1502F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Nikolai M. (1896F)
Egor S. (1728F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 S. S. I. (1800F)
Darya S. (1636F) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Artur K. (1758F)
Lubov V. (1471F) 3.5 1:0 1.5 Artem S. (0)
Edgar V. (0) 4.5 0:1 1.5 Anton V. (0)
Ilya K. (1379F) 3.0 1:0 4.5 Sergey K. (0)
Sergey E. (1439F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ilya O. (0)
Oleg N. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Grigory V. (1347F)
Table White player Black player
. Apryshko G. 1:0 Rychagov A.
. Dudukin I. 1:0 Petuchov E.
. Ospennikov D. 1:0 Belitzky D.
. Volkov D. 0.5:0.5 Virovlansky S.
. Zhitnikov K. 0:1 Goltsev D.
. Pristalov E. 1:0 Spiridonov S.
. Shendrik Z. 1:0 Skvortsov A.
. Pakhmutov A. 1:0 Sidorova V.
. Shurygin S. 1:0 Shigin A.
. Paley A. 0:1 Yatzenko A.
. Zlachevskiy L. 1:0 Korchagina A.
. Denisov A. 1:0 Sannikov V.
. Danov A. 1:0 Platonova L.
. Danilov S. 0:1 Baryshnikova N.
. Kuznetsov S. 1:0 Zhukov M.
. Kudriashov A. 0:1 Goltseva E.
. Vlasov V. 1:0 Skomorokhina E.
. Eliseev M. 0:1 Baskakov E.
. Obrezchikov M. 0:1 Sakulo D.
. Appanov A. 1:0 Kopytov I.
. Kolchin M. 1:0 Mordovchenkov N.
. Temnov A. 0:1 Teterin S.
. Volkov I. 1:0 Zavivaeva E.
. Erastov S. 0:1 Petukhov V.
. Vlasova E. 1:0 Ermolaev I.
. Gruzman I. 1:0 Timoshenko K.
. Klykov G. 0:1 Mischenko N.
. Starikov E. 0:1 Shilnikov I.
. Shelepneva D. 0:1 Kulik A.
. Volovik L. 1:0 Shelepnev A.
. Vardanian E. 0:1 Volovik A.
. Kraynov I. 1:0 Kultin S.
. Eliseev S. 0:1 Ogloblin I.
. Noskov O. 0.5:0.5 Volovik G.

Cup of Hope_blitz_2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Virovlansky Semen 2400F
Dudukin Ilya 2396F
Shurygin Sergey 2373F
Yatzenko Anton 2347F
Apryshko Gleb 2273F
Ospennikov Dmitry V 2272F
Eliseev Mikhail 2267F
Volkov Dmitry V 2209F
Pristalov Evgeny 2166F
Danov Alexander 2150F
Kudriashov Alexander 2143F
Danilov Sergey S. 2128F
Korchagina Alena 2110F
Goltsev Dmitry 2095F
Sidorova Vera S. 2092F
Kuznetsov Sergei 2083F
Zhitnikov Konstantin 2079F
Zlachevskiy Leonid 2071F
Skvortsov Andrei 2069F
Sakulo Denis 2052F
Rychagov Alexander 2051F
Baryshnikova Natalija 2048F
Paley Alexander 2022F
Baskakov Egor 2011F
Appanov Artem 1999F
Shendrik Zhanna 1998F
Teterin Sergey 1974F
Spiridonov Sergey 1973F
Temnov Andrei 1963F
Vlasov Vladimir 1953F
Belitzky Dmitri G 1951F
Denisov Albert 1945F
Petuchov Evgenij 1929F
Volkov Ilya 1921F
Goltseva Ekaterina 1908F
Pakhmutov Andrey 1906F
Obrezchikov Mikhail 1900F
Mischenko Nikolai 1896F
Petukhov Vladimir 1887F
Platonova Lubov 1885F
Zhukov Maksim 1860F
Skomorokhina Ekaterina 1844F
Shigin Anatoly 1839F
Mordovchenkov Nikolay 1802F
Shilnikov Igor S. 1800F
Kulik Artur 1758F
Starikov Egor 1728F
Erastov Semen 1684F
Shelepneva Darya 1636F
Gruzman Ilya 1626F
Timoshenko K. 1584F
Tsvetkova Vladislava 1570F
Ermolaev Ivan 1506F
Vlasova Elena 1506F
Klykov Georgy 1502F
Volovik Lubov 1471F
Eliseev Sergey 1439F
Kolchin Maxim 1417F
Kraynov Ilya 1379F
Volovik Grigory 1347F
Zavivaeva Emilia 1299F
Kopytov Ilia 0
Kultin Sergey 0
Noskov Oleg 0
Ogloblin Ilya 0
Sannikov Vyacheslav 0
Shelepnev Artem 0
Vardanian Edgar 0
Volovik Anton 0

Cup of Hope_blitz_2015

Export

Cup of Hope_blitz_2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of Hope_blitz_2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.