Cup of Hope_rapid_2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of Hope_rapid_2015
2015-08-09
2015-08-09
Russia
Kstovo

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of Hope_rapid_2015

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Golovin Leonid
8.5
2.
Yatzenko Anton
7.5
3.
Apryshko Gleb
7.0
4.
Ospennikov Dmitry V
7.0
5.
Skomorokhin Vadim
7.0
6.
Eliseev Mikhail
6.5
7.
Repin Oleg
6.5
8.
Zlachevskiy Leonid
6.5
9.
Sakulo Denis
6.5
10.
Petuchov Evgenij
6.0
11.
Belitzky Dmitri G
6.0
12.
Semenov Maxim
6.0
13.
Goltsev Dmitry
6.0
14.
Goltsev Evgeny
6.0
15.
Skomorokhina Ekaterina
6.0
16.
Danov Alexander
6.0
17.
Volkov Dmitry V
6.0
18.
Kapeljus Lazar
6.0
19.
Danilov Sergey S.
6.0
20.
Rychagov Alexander
5.5
21.
Pristalov Evgeny
5.5
22.
Losev Vasily
5.5
23.
Teterin Sergey
5.5
24.
Kultin Sergey
5.5
25.
Kudriashov Alexander
5.5
26.
Denisov Albert
5.5
27.
Temnov Andrei
5.5
28.
Zhitnikov Konstantin
5.5
29.
Baryshnikova Natalija
5.0
30.
Starikov Egor
5.0
31.
Shigin Anatoly
5.0
32.
Spiridonov Sergey
5.0
33.
Rakov Anatoly
5.0
34.
Akulov Alexandr
5.0
35.
Goltseva Ekaterina
5.0
36.
Volkov Ilya
5.0
37.
Petukhov Vasily N.
5.0
38.
Obrezchikov Mikhail
5.0
39.
Shelepneva Darya
5.0
40.
Pakhmutov Andrey
5.0
41.
Zanozin Anatoly
5.0
42.
Konovalov Sergey
5.0
43.
Vlasov Vladimir
5.0
44.
Zhukov Maksim
4.5
45.
Erastov Semen
4.5
46.
Ikonnikov Georgy
4.5
47.
Zavivaeva Emilia
4.5
48.
Tsvetkova Vladislava
4.5
49.
Gabdrakhmanov Azat
4.5
50.
Shulakova Svetlana
4.5
51.
Stepanushkin Alexander
4.5
52.
Zavivaev Ilya
4.5
53.
Kuznetsov Sergei
4.5
54.
Volovik Lubov
4.0
55.
Konovalov Alexey Y.
4.0
56.
Timoshenko K.
4.0
57.
Mischenko Nikolai
4.0
58.
Akhmedov Abdurakhman
4.0
59.
Rakhvalov Victor S.
4.0
60.
Eliseev Sergey
4.0
61.
Zaitsev Yuriy
4.0
62.
Vlasova Elena
4.0
63.
Ermolaev Ivan
4.0
64.
Akhmetov Alisher
4.0
65.
Novozhilova Viktoria
4.0
66.
Gruzman Ilya
4.0
67.
Petukhov Vladimir
3.5
68.
Mordovchenkov Nikolay
3.5
69.
Alekseeva Daria
3.5
70.
Klykov Georgy
3.5
71.
Kolesnikov Lev
3.5
72.
Gabitov Bulat
3.5
73.
Appanov Artem
3.5
74.
Sidorova Vera S.
3.5
75.
Schapina Nina
3.0
76.
Plastinin Maxim
3.0
77.
Vlezko Maria
3.0
78.
Ogloblin Ilya
3.0
79.
Schapin Pavel
3.0
80.
Noskov Oleg
3.0
81.
Antonova Alena
3.0
82.
Volovik Grigory
3.0
83.
Rodionov Mikhail
3.0
84.
Shelepnev Artem
3.0
85.
Noskov Ilia
2.5
86.
Muraviev Maxim
2.5
87.
Kuzmin Stepan
2.5
88.
Volovik Anton
2.5
89.
Lazarev Ivan
2.5
90.
Kraynov Ilya
2.0
91.
Zavivaeva Evelina
1.5
92.
Okuneva Varvara
1.5
93.
Ogloblina Sofia
1.0
94.
Kuzmina Varvara
0.0


Cup of Hope_rapid_2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton Y. (2347) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Mikhail E. (2267)
V O. D. (2272) 6.5 0.5:0.5 8.0 Leonid G. (2421)
Denis S. (2052) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Konstantin Z. (2079)
Oleg R. (2168) 5.5 1:0 6.0 V V. D. (2209)
Leonid Z. (2071) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Sergey K. (0)
Maxim S. (2109) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Egor S. (1728)
S. D. S. (2128) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Gleb A. (2273)
Evgenij P. (1929) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Vadim S. (2327)
G B. D. (1951) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Evgeny G. (2068)
Lazar K. (2244) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anatoly R. (1963)
Alexander R. (2051) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Dmitry G. (2095)
Vasily L. (1798) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Evgeny P. (2166)
Albert D. (1945) 4.5 1:0 3.5 S. S. V. (2092)
Sergey S. (1973) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ekaterina G. (1908)
Anatoly Z. (2104) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ekaterina S. (1844)
Anatoly S. (1839) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Andrey P. (1906)
Alexandr A. (2023) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexander D. (2150)
N. P. V. (2054) 4.0 1:0 4.0 S. R. V. (1661)
Mikhail O. (1900) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Vladimir V. (1953)
Ilya G. (1626) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Abdurakhman A. (1905)
Alexander S. (1955) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sergey T. (1974)
Ilya Z. (1658) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Sergey K. (2028)
Sergei K. (2083) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Viktoria N. (1499)
Maksim Z. (1860) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alexander K. (2143)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Semen E. (1684) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vladimir P. (1887)
Emilia Z. (1299) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Andrei T. (1963)
Nikolai M. (1896) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Darya S. (1636)
K. T. (1584) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Natalija B. (2048)
Ivan E. (1506) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ilya V. (1921)
Elena V. (1506) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maria V. (1332)
Yuriy Z. (1562) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nina S. (1257)
Sergey E. (1439) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maxim P. (0)
Bulat G. (1636) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Azat G. (1828)
Lev K. (1664) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Svetlana S. (2157)
Nikolay M. (1802) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Ivan L. (0)
Daria A. (1528) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Georgy I. (1900)
Georgy K. (1502) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Artem A. (1999)
Alena A. (1796) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Vladislava T. (1570)
Oleg N. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ilya K. (1379)
Pavel S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alisher A. (1547)
Ilya O. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Lubov V. (1471)
Artem S. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Evelina Z. (0)
Mikhail R. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Varvara K. (0)
Grigory V. (1347) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Y. K. A. (1987)
Varvara O. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Stepan K. (1441)
Anton V. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Maxim M. (1264)
Ilia N. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Sofia O. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Yatzenko A.
1:0
Eliseev M.
.
Ospennikov D.
0.5:0.5
Golovin L.
.
Sakulo D.
1:0
Zhitnikov K.
.
Repin O.
1:0
Volkov D.
.
Zlachevskiy L.
1:0
Kultin S.
.
Semenov M.
1:0
Starikov E.
.
Danilov S.
0:1
Apryshko G.
.
Petuchov E.
0:1
Skomorokhin V.
.
Belitzky D.
0.5:0.5
Goltsev E.
.
Kapeljus L.
1:0
Rakov A.
.
Rychagov A.
0:1
Goltsev D.
.
Losev V.
0.5:0.5
Pristalov E.
.
Denisov A.
1:0
Sidorova V.
.
Spiridonov S.
0.5:0.5
Goltseva E.
.
Zanozin A.
0:1
Skomorokhina E.
.
Shigin A.
0.5:0.5
Pakhmutov A.
.
Akulov A.
0:1
Danov A.
.
Petukhov V.
1:0
Rakhvalov V.
.
Obrezchikov M.
0.5:0.5
Vlasov V.
.
Gruzman I.
1:0
Akhmedov A.
.
Stepanushkin A.
0:1
Teterin S.
.
Zavivaev I.
0:1
Konovalov S.
.
Kuznetsov S.
1:0
Novozhilova V.
.
Zhukov M.
0:1
Kudriashov A.
.
Erastov S.
1:0
Petukhov V.
.
Zavivaeva E.
0:1
Temnov A.
.
Mischenko N.
0:1
Shelepneva D.
.
Timoshenko K.
0:1
Baryshnikova N.
.
Ermolaev I.
0:1
Volkov I.
.
Vlasova E.
1:0
Vlezko M.
.
Zaitsev Y.
1:0
Schapina N.
.
Eliseev S.
1:0
Plastinin M.
.
Gabitov B.
0:1
Gabdrakhmanov A.
.
Kolesnikov L.
0:1
Shulakova S.
.
Mordovchenkov N.
1:0
Lazarev I.
.
Alekseeva D.
0:1
Ikonnikov G.
.
Klykov G.
0:1
Appanov A.
.
Antonova A.
0:1
Tsvetkova V.
.
Noskov O.
1:0
Kraynov I.
.
Schapin P.
0:1
Akhmetov A.
.
Ogloblin I.
0:1
Volovik L.
.
Shelepnev A.
1:0
Zavivaeva E.
.
Rodionov M.
1:0
Kuzmina V.
.
Volovik G.
0:1
Konovalov A.
.
Okuneva V.
0.5:0.5
Kuzmin S.
.
Volovik A.
0.5:0.5
Muraviev M.
.
Noskov I.
1:0
Ogloblina S.

Cup of Hope_rapid_2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Golovin Leonid
2421F
Yatzenko Anton
2347F
Skomorokhin Vadim
2327F
Apryshko Gleb
2273F
Ospennikov Dmitry V
2272F
Eliseev Mikhail
2267F
Kapeljus Lazar
2244F
Volkov Dmitry V
2209F
Repin Oleg
2168F
Pristalov Evgeny
2166F
Shulakova Svetlana
2157F
Danov Alexander
2150F
Kudriashov Alexander
2143F
Danilov Sergey S.
2128F
Semenov Maxim
2109F
Zanozin Anatoly
2104F
Goltsev Dmitry
2095F
Sidorova Vera S.
2092F
Kuznetsov Sergei
2083F
Zhitnikov Konstantin
2079F
Zlachevskiy Leonid
2071F
Goltsev Evgeny
2068F
Petukhov Vasily N.
2054F
Sakulo Denis
2052F
Rychagov Alexander
2051F
Baryshnikova Natalija
2048F
Konovalov Sergey
2028F
Akulov Alexandr
2023F
Appanov Artem
1999F
Konovalov Alexey Y.
1987F
Teterin Sergey
1974F
Spiridonov Sergey
1973F
Rakov Anatoly
1963F
Temnov Andrei
1963F
Stepanushkin Alexander
1955F
Vlasov Vladimir
1953F
Belitzky Dmitri G
1951F
Denisov Albert
1945F
Petuchov Evgenij
1929F
Volkov Ilya
1921F
Goltseva Ekaterina
1908F
Pakhmutov Andrey
1906F
Akhmedov Abdurakhman
1905F
Ikonnikov Georgy
1900F
Obrezchikov Mikhail
1900F
Mischenko Nikolai
1896F
Petukhov Vladimir
1887F
Zhukov Maksim
1860F
Skomorokhina Ekaterina
1844F
Shigin Anatoly
1839F
Gabdrakhmanov Azat
1828F
Mordovchenkov Nikolay
1802F
Losev Vasily
1798F
Antonova Alena
1796F
Starikov Egor
1728F
Erastov Semen
1684F
Kolesnikov Lev
1664F
Rakhvalov Victor S.
1661F
Zavivaev Ilya
1658F
Gabitov Bulat
1636F
Shelepneva Darya
1636F
Gruzman Ilya
1626F
Timoshenko K.
1584F
Tsvetkova Vladislava
1570F
Zaitsev Yuriy
1562F
Akhmetov Alisher
1547F
Alekseeva Daria
1528F
Ermolaev Ivan
1506F
Vlasova Elena
1506F
Klykov Georgy
1502F
Novozhilova Viktoria
1499F
Volovik Lubov
1471F
Kuzmin Stepan
1441F
Eliseev Sergey
1439F
Kraynov Ilya
1379F
Volovik Grigory
1347F
Vlezko Maria
1332F
Zavivaeva Emilia
1299F
Muraviev Maxim
1264F
Schapina Nina
1257F
Kultin Sergey
0
Kuzmina Varvara
0
Lazarev Ivan
0
Noskov Ilia
0
Noskov Oleg
0
Ogloblin Ilya
0
Ogloblina Sofia
0
Okuneva Varvara
0
Plastinin Maxim
0
Rodionov Mikhail
0
Schapin Pavel
0
Shelepnev Artem
0
Volovik Anton
0
Zavivaeva Evelina
0

Cup of Hope_rapid_2015

Export

Cup of Hope_rapid_2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of Hope_rapid_2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.