Cup of Hope_rapid_2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of Hope_rapid_2015
2015-08-09
2015-08-09
Russia
Kstovo

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of Hope_rapid_2015

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Golovin Leonid 8.5
2. Yatzenko Anton 7.5
3. Apryshko Gleb 7.0
4. Ospennikov Dmitry V 7.0
5. Skomorokhin Vadim 7.0
6. Eliseev Mikhail 6.5
7. Repin Oleg 6.5
8. Zlachevskiy Leonid 6.5
9. Sakulo Denis 6.5
10. Petuchov Evgenij 6.0
11. Belitzky Dmitri G 6.0
12. Semenov Maxim 6.0
13. Goltsev Dmitry 6.0
14. Goltsev Evgeny 6.0
15. Skomorokhina Ekaterina 6.0
16. Danov Alexander 6.0
17. Volkov Dmitry V 6.0
18. Kapeljus Lazar 6.0
19. Danilov Sergey S. 6.0
20. Rychagov Alexander 5.5
21. Pristalov Evgeny 5.5
22. Losev Vasily 5.5
23. Teterin Sergey 5.5
24. Kultin Sergey 5.5
25. Kudriashov Alexander 5.5
26. Denisov Albert 5.5
27. Temnov Andrei 5.5
28. Zhitnikov Konstantin 5.5
29. Baryshnikova Natalija 5.0
30. Starikov Egor 5.0
31. Shigin Anatoly 5.0
32. Spiridonov Sergey 5.0
33. Rakov Anatoly 5.0
34. Akulov Alexandr 5.0
35. Goltseva Ekaterina 5.0
36. Volkov Ilya 5.0
37. Petukhov Vasily N. 5.0
38. Obrezchikov Mikhail 5.0
39. Shelepneva Darya 5.0
40. Pakhmutov Andrey 5.0
41. Zanozin Anatoly 5.0
42. Konovalov Sergey 5.0
43. Vlasov Vladimir 5.0
44. Zhukov Maksim 4.5
45. Erastov Semen 4.5
46. Ikonnikov Georgy 4.5
47. Zavivaeva Emilia 4.5
48. Tsvetkova Vladislava 4.5
49. Gabdrakhmanov Azat 4.5
50. Shulakova Svetlana 4.5
51. Stepanushkin Alexander 4.5
52. Zavivaev Ilya 4.5
53. Kuznetsov Sergei 4.5
54. Volovik Lubov 4.0
55. Konovalov Alexey Y. 4.0
56. Timoshenko K. 4.0
57. Mischenko Nikolai 4.0
58. Akhmedov Abdurakhman 4.0
59. Rakhvalov Victor S. 4.0
60. Eliseev Sergey 4.0
61. Zaitsev Yuriy 4.0
62. Vlasova Elena 4.0
63. Ermolaev Ivan 4.0
64. Akhmetov Alisher 4.0
65. Novozhilova Viktoria 4.0
66. Gruzman Ilya 4.0
67. Petukhov Vladimir 3.5
68. Mordovchenkov Nikolay 3.5
69. Alekseeva Daria 3.5
70. Klykov Georgy 3.5
71. Kolesnikov Lev 3.5
72. Gabitov Bulat 3.5
73. Appanov Artem 3.5
74. Sidorova Vera S. 3.5
75. Schapina Nina 3.0
76. Plastinin Maxim 3.0
77. Vlezko Maria 3.0
78. Ogloblin Ilya 3.0
79. Schapin Pavel 3.0
80. Noskov Oleg 3.0
81. Antonova Alena 3.0
82. Volovik Grigory 3.0
83. Rodionov Mikhail 3.0
84. Shelepnev Artem 3.0
85. Noskov Ilia 2.5
86. Muraviev Maxim 2.5
87. Kuzmin Stepan 2.5
88. Volovik Anton 2.5
89. Lazarev Ivan 2.5
90. Kraynov Ilya 2.0
91. Zavivaeva Evelina 1.5
92. Okuneva Varvara 1.5
93. Ogloblina Sofia 1.0
94. Kuzmina Varvara 0.0

Cup of Hope_rapid_2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton Y. (2347F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Mikhail E. (2267F)
V O. D. (2272F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 8.0 Leonid G. (2421F)
Denis S. (2052F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Konstantin Z. (2079F)
Oleg R. (2168F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 V V. D. (2209F)
Leonid Z. (2071F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Sergey K. (0)
Maxim S. (2109F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Egor S. (1728F)
S. D. S. (2128F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Gleb A. (2273F)
Evgenij P. (1929F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Vadim S. (2327F)
G B. D. (1951F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Evgeny G. (2068F)
Lazar K. (2244F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anatoly R. (1963F)
Alexander R. (2051F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Dmitry G. (2095F)
Vasily L. (1798F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Evgeny P. (2166F)
Albert D. (1945F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 S. S. V. (2092F)
Sergey S. (1973F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ekaterina G. (1908F)
Anatoly Z. (2104F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ekaterina S. (1844F)
Anatoly S. (1839F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Andrey P. (1906F)
Alexandr A. (2023F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexander D. (2150F)
N. P. V. (2054F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 S. R. V. (1661F)
Mikhail O. (1900F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Vladimir V. (1953F)
Ilya G. (1626F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Abdurakhman A. (1905F)
Alexander S. (1955F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sergey T. (1974F)
Ilya Z. (1658F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Sergey K. (2028F)
Sergei K. (2083F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Viktoria N. (1499F)
Maksim Z. (1860F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alexander K. (2143F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Semen E. (1684F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vladimir P. (1887F)
Emilia Z. (1299F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Andrei T. (1963F)
Nikolai M. (1896F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Darya S. (1636F)
K. T. (1584F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Natalija B. (2048F)
Ivan E. (1506F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ilya V. (1921F)
Elena V. (1506F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maria V. (1332F)
Yuriy Z. (1562F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Nina S. (1257F)
Sergey E. (1439F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maxim P. (0)
Bulat G. (1636F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Azat G. (1828F)
Lev K. (1664F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Svetlana S. (2157F)
Nikolay M. (1802F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Ivan L. (0)
Daria A. (1528F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Georgy I. (1900F)
Georgy K. (1502F) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Artem A. (1999F)
Alena A. (1796F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Vladislava T. (1570F)
Oleg N. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ilya K. (1379F)
Pavel S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alisher A. (1547F)
Ilya O. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Lubov V. (1471F)
Artem S. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Evelina Z. (0)
Mikhail R. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Varvara K. (0)
Grigory V. (1347F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Y. K. A. (1987F)
Varvara O. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Stepan K. (1441F)
Anton V. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Maxim M. (1264F)
Ilia N. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Sofia O. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Yatzenko A. 1:0 Eliseev M.
. Ospennikov D. 0.5:0.5 Golovin L.
. Sakulo D. 1:0 Zhitnikov K.
. Repin O. 1:0 Volkov D.
. Zlachevskiy L. 1:0 Kultin S.
. Semenov M. 1:0 Starikov E.
. Danilov S. 0:1 Apryshko G.
. Petuchov E. 0:1 Skomorokhin V.
. Belitzky D. 0.5:0.5 Goltsev E.
. Kapeljus L. 1:0 Rakov A.
. Rychagov A. 0:1 Goltsev D.
. Losev V. 0.5:0.5 Pristalov E.
. Denisov A. 1:0 Sidorova V.
. Spiridonov S. 0.5:0.5 Goltseva E.
. Zanozin A. 0:1 Skomorokhina E.
. Shigin A. 0.5:0.5 Pakhmutov A.
. Akulov A. 0:1 Danov A.
. Petukhov V. 1:0 Rakhvalov V.
. Obrezchikov M. 0.5:0.5 Vlasov V.
. Gruzman I. 1:0 Akhmedov A.
. Stepanushkin A. 0:1 Teterin S.
. Zavivaev I. 0:1 Konovalov S.
. Kuznetsov S. 1:0 Novozhilova V.
. Zhukov M. 0:1 Kudriashov A.
. Erastov S. 1:0 Petukhov V.
. Zavivaeva E. 0:1 Temnov A.
. Mischenko N. 0:1 Shelepneva D.
. Timoshenko K. 0:1 Baryshnikova N.
. Ermolaev I. 0:1 Volkov I.
. Vlasova E. 1:0 Vlezko M.
. Zaitsev Y. 1:0 Schapina N.
. Eliseev S. 1:0 Plastinin M.
. Gabitov B. 0:1 Gabdrakhmanov A.
. Kolesnikov L. 0:1 Shulakova S.
. Mordovchenkov N. 1:0 Lazarev I.
. Alekseeva D. 0:1 Ikonnikov G.
. Klykov G. 0:1 Appanov A.
. Antonova A. 0:1 Tsvetkova V.
. Noskov O. 1:0 Kraynov I.
. Schapin P. 0:1 Akhmetov A.
. Ogloblin I. 0:1 Volovik L.
. Shelepnev A. 1:0 Zavivaeva E.
. Rodionov M. 1:0 Kuzmina V.
. Volovik G. 0:1 Konovalov A.
. Okuneva V. 0.5:0.5 Kuzmin S.
. Volovik A. 0.5:0.5 Muraviev M.
. Noskov I. 1:0 Ogloblina S.

Cup of Hope_rapid_2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Golovin Leonid 2421F
Yatzenko Anton 2347F
Skomorokhin Vadim 2327F
Apryshko Gleb 2273F
Ospennikov Dmitry V 2272F
Eliseev Mikhail 2267F
Kapeljus Lazar 2244F
Volkov Dmitry V 2209F
Repin Oleg 2168F
Pristalov Evgeny 2166F
Shulakova Svetlana 2157F
Danov Alexander 2150F
Kudriashov Alexander 2143F
Danilov Sergey S. 2128F
Semenov Maxim 2109F
Zanozin Anatoly 2104F
Goltsev Dmitry 2095F
Sidorova Vera S. 2092F
Kuznetsov Sergei 2083F
Zhitnikov Konstantin 2079F
Zlachevskiy Leonid 2071F
Goltsev Evgeny 2068F
Petukhov Vasily N. 2054F
Sakulo Denis 2052F
Rychagov Alexander 2051F
Baryshnikova Natalija 2048F
Konovalov Sergey 2028F
Akulov Alexandr 2023F
Appanov Artem 1999F
Konovalov Alexey Y. 1987F
Teterin Sergey 1974F
Spiridonov Sergey 1973F
Rakov Anatoly 1963F
Temnov Andrei 1963F
Stepanushkin Alexander 1955F
Vlasov Vladimir 1953F
Belitzky Dmitri G 1951F
Denisov Albert 1945F
Petuchov Evgenij 1929F
Volkov Ilya 1921F
Goltseva Ekaterina 1908F
Pakhmutov Andrey 1906F
Akhmedov Abdurakhman 1905F
Ikonnikov Georgy 1900F
Obrezchikov Mikhail 1900F
Mischenko Nikolai 1896F
Petukhov Vladimir 1887F
Zhukov Maksim 1860F
Skomorokhina Ekaterina 1844F
Shigin Anatoly 1839F
Gabdrakhmanov Azat 1828F
Mordovchenkov Nikolay 1802F
Losev Vasily 1798F
Antonova Alena 1796F
Starikov Egor 1728F
Erastov Semen 1684F
Kolesnikov Lev 1664F
Rakhvalov Victor S. 1661F
Zavivaev Ilya 1658F
Gabitov Bulat 1636F
Shelepneva Darya 1636F
Gruzman Ilya 1626F
Timoshenko K. 1584F
Tsvetkova Vladislava 1570F
Zaitsev Yuriy 1562F
Akhmetov Alisher 1547F
Alekseeva Daria 1528F
Ermolaev Ivan 1506F
Vlasova Elena 1506F
Klykov Georgy 1502F
Novozhilova Viktoria 1499F
Volovik Lubov 1471F
Kuzmin Stepan 1441F
Eliseev Sergey 1439F
Kraynov Ilya 1379F
Volovik Grigory 1347F
Vlezko Maria 1332F
Zavivaeva Emilia 1299F
Muraviev Maxim 1264F
Schapina Nina 1257F
Kultin Sergey 0
Kuzmina Varvara 0
Lazarev Ivan 0
Noskov Ilia 0
Noskov Oleg 0
Ogloblin Ilya 0
Ogloblina Sofia 0
Okuneva Varvara 0
Plastinin Maxim 0
Rodionov Mikhail 0
Schapin Pavel 0
Shelepnev Artem 0
Volovik Anton 0
Zavivaeva Evelina 0

Cup of Hope_rapid_2015

Export

Cup of Hope_rapid_2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of Hope_rapid_2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.