III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO
2015-08-15
2015-08-15
Venezuela
Valencia

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-15
Position Name Score
1. Sanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio 8.0
2. Corado Paz Castillo Rafael 7.0
3. Rodriguez Urbaneja Reinaldo Antonio 7.0
4. Perdomo Arvelaez Juan Jose 6.5
5. Ostos Julio Eduardo 6.5
6. Fuentes Ramos Alejandro 6.5
7. Rivas Cabrera Edgar 6.5
8. Moreno Hernandez Juan Jose 6.0
9. Bello Malpica Jose Antonio 6.0
10. Marquez Ochoa Jose Alberto 6.0
11. Alvarado Fabian 6.0
12. Duran Reina Luisa Elena 6.0
13. Boyer Censore Giuseppe Enmanuel 5.5
14. Diaz Juan C. 5.5
15. Bello Diaz Juan Jose 5.5
16. Betancourt Nava Jose Luis 5.5
17. Ortega Ynojosa Richard Junior 5.5
18. Romero Reyes Ramon Jesus 5.0
19. Seijas Luis 5.0
20. Almerida C. Alfredo 5.0
21. Vanegas Montiel Adrian Alfonso 5.0
22. Camargo Picon Josue Fernando 5.0
23. Quintero Lugo Gleimy Nacari 5.0
24. Alvarez Castillo Oriana Gabriel 5.0
25. Requena Suescun Emilio 5.0
26. Hospedales Ricca Edward Antonio 5.0
27. Morgado Victor 4.5
28. Rivas Lugo Omary Milena 4.5
29. Ledezma Villamizar Gabriel Enrique 4.5
30. Gutierrez Chourio Gerardo 4.5
31. Alvarado Arcila Marvia Josefina 4.5
32. Chavez Tamayo Noel 4.0
33. Chacon Sanchez Rafael Alberto 4.0
34. Nigro Monasterios Nicola Alejandro 4.0
35. Galviz Quezada German 4.0
36. Mejias Arana Manuel Antonio 4.0
37. Chavez Garcia Vidaluz Gregoria 4.0
38. Zheng Coronel Sarahi Jackeline 4.0
39. Matute Escobar Roxanny 4.0
40. Camargo Picon Mariangel 4.0
41. Navarrete Acosta Ramon Antonio 4.0
42. Vilchez Barboza Henry Roberto 4.0
43. Escalona Landi Samid Eduardo 3.5
44. Hernandez Castillo Andry Jesus 3.5
45. Flores Montes Gabriel Jose 3.5
46. Garcia Pacheco Gabriel Alejandr 3.5
47. Urbina Lillo Sebastian Enrique 3.0
48. Rivas Lugo Jonathan Eliasib 3.0
49. Bernal Ludwing 3.0
50. Lopez Tovar Hely Saul 3.0
51. Gonzalez Perez Juan Pablo 3.0
52. Gonzalez Martinez Jose 3.0
53. Perez Camejo Jesus 2.5
54. Rodriguez Hurtado Yurimar Andre 2.5
55. Maldonado Mauricio 2.0
56. Medina Gilbert 1.0
57. Lombano Adarmes Bryan Alexander 1.0
58. Lombano Adarmes Brandon Alberto 1.0
59. Figueredo Graterol Andrea P. 0.0

III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antonio S. A. K. (2145F) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Jose M. H. J. (1990F)
Antonio R. U. R. (2193F) 6.0 1:0 7.0 Rafael C. P. C. (2188F)
Edgar R. C. (2062F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Jose P. A. J. (2055F)
Alejandro F. R. (2155F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Jose B. D. J. (0)
Elena D. R. L. (1902F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alfonso V. M. A. (0)
Enmanuel B. C. G. (2107F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Victor M. (0)
Luis B. N. J. (1978F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Enrique L. V. G. (1785F)
Emilio R. S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Eduardo O. J. (2242F)
Antonio H. R. E. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Fabian A. (1936F)
Jesus R. R. R. (1929F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Alberto M. O. J. (0)
Luis S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Antonio B. M. J. (1811F)
Alfredo A. C. (2002F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 German G. Q. (0)
Nacari Q. L. G. (1740F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Antonio M. A. M. (0)
Gabriel A. C. O. (1708F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alejandro N. M. N. (1525F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Milena R. L. O. (1796F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 C. D. J. (2130F)
Gerardo G. C. (2002F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Antonio N. A. R. (0)
Josefina A. A. M. (1910F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Junior O. Y. R. (1945F)
Gregoria C. G. V. (1563F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Fernando C. P. J. (1692F)
Roxanny M. E. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Jose G. M. (0)
Mariangel C. P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Pablo G. P. J. (0)
Roberto V. B. H. (1652F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Jose F. M. G. (0)
Noel C. T. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alberto C. S. R. (0)
Eduardo E. L. S. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Andre R. H. Y. (0)
Jesus H. C. A. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Alexander L. A. B. (0)
Alejandr G. P. G. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ludwing B. (0)
Eliasib R. L. J. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jackeline Z. C. S. (0)
Enrique U. L. S. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Gilbert M. (0)
Mauricio M. (0) 2.0 0F:1F 2.0 Saul L. T. H. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Sanchez Alvares K. 1:0 Moreno Hernandez J.
. Rodriguez Urbaneja R. 1:0 Corado Paz Castillo R.
. Rivas Cabrera E. 0.5:0.5 Perdomo Arvelaez J.
. Fuentes Ramos A. 1:0 Bello Diaz J.
. Duran Reina L. 1:0 Vanegas Montiel A.
. Boyer Censore G. 1:0 Morgado V.
. Betancourt Nava J. 1:0 Ledezma Villamizar G.
. Requena Suescun E. 0:1 Ostos J.
. Hospedales Ricca E. 0:1 Alvarado F.
. Romero Reyes R. 0.5:0.5 Marquez Ochoa J.
. Seijas L. 0:1 Bello Malpica J.
. Almerida C. A. 1:0 Galviz Quezada G.
. Quintero Lugo G. 1:0 Mejias Arana M.
. Alvarez Castillo O. 1:0 Nigro Monasterios N.
. Rivas Lugo O. 0:1 Diaz J.
. Gutierrez Chourio G. 1:0 Navarrete Acosta R.
. Alvarado Arcila M. 0:1 Ortega Ynojosa R.
. Chavez Garcia V. 0:1 Camargo Picon J.
. Matute Escobar R. 1:0 Gonzalez Martinez J.
. Camargo Picon M. 1:0 Gonzalez Perez J.
. Vilchez Barboza H. 1:0 Flores Montes G.
. Chavez Tamayo N. 0.5:0.5 Chacon Sanchez R.
. Escalona Landi S. 1:0 Rodriguez Hurtado Y.
. Hernandez Castillo A. 1:0 Lombano Adarmes B.
. Garcia Pacheco G. 0.5:0.5 Bernal L.
. Rivas Lugo J. 0:1 Zheng Coronel S.
. Urbina Lillo S. 1:0 Medina G.
. Maldonado M. 0F:1F Lopez Tovar H.

III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ostos Julio Eduardo 2242F
Rodriguez Urbaneja Reinaldo Antonio 2193F
Corado Paz Castillo Rafael 2188F
Fuentes Ramos Alejandro 2155F
Perez Camejo Jesus 2151F
Sanchez Alvares Kelvin Antonio 2145F
Diaz Juan C. 2130F
Boyer Censore Giuseppe Enmanuel 2107F
Rivas Cabrera Edgar 2062F
Perdomo Arvelaez Juan Jose 2055F
Almerida C. Alfredo 2002F
Gutierrez Chourio Gerardo 2002F
Moreno Hernandez Juan Jose 1990F
Betancourt Nava Jose Luis 1978F
Ortega Ynojosa Richard Junior 1945F
Alvarado Fabian 1936F
Romero Reyes Ramon Jesus 1929F
Alvarado Arcila Marvia Josefina 1910F
Duran Reina Luisa Elena 1902F
Bello Malpica Jose Antonio 1811F
Rivas Lugo Omary Milena 1796F
Ledezma Villamizar Gabriel Enrique 1785F
Quintero Lugo Gleimy Nacari 1740F
Alvarez Castillo Oriana Gabriel 1708F
Camargo Picon Josue Fernando 1692F
Vilchez Barboza Henry Roberto 1652F
Chavez Garcia Vidaluz Gregoria 1563F
Nigro Monasterios Nicola Alejandro 1525F
Bello Diaz Juan Jose 0
Bernal Ludwing 0
Camargo Picon Mariangel 0
Chacon Sanchez Rafael Alberto 0
Chavez Tamayo Noel 0
Escalona Landi Samid Eduardo 0
Figueredo Graterol Andrea P. 0
Flores Montes Gabriel Jose 0
Galviz Quezada German 0
Garcia Pacheco Gabriel Alejandr 0
Gonzalez Martinez Jose 0
Gonzalez Perez Juan Pablo 0
Hernandez Castillo Andry Jesus 0
Hospedales Ricca Edward Antonio 0
Lombano Adarmes Brandon Alberto 0
Lombano Adarmes Bryan Alexander 0
Lopez Tovar Hely Saul 0
Maldonado Mauricio 0
Marquez Ochoa Jose Alberto 0
Matute Escobar Roxanny 0
Medina Gilbert 0
Mejias Arana Manuel Antonio 0
Morgado Victor 0
Navarrete Acosta Ramon Antonio 0
Requena Suescun Emilio 0
Rivas Lugo Jonathan Eliasib 0
Rodriguez Hurtado Yurimar Andre 0
Seijas Luis 0
Urbina Lillo Sebastian Enrique 0
Vanegas Montiel Adrian Alfonso 0
Zheng Coronel Sarahi Jackeline 0

III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO

Export

III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III TORNEO HOMENAJE VOJMIR VLADILO

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.