IRT BLITZ ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT BLITZ ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ
2015-08-08
2015-08-08
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Baruta, Estado Miranda

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT BLITZ ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-08
Position Name Score
1. Palencia Morales Wilson Guillermo 10.5
2. Acosta Villarroel Lorner Jesus 9.5
3. Moreno Chacon Luis Manuel 8.0
4. Ramirez Marino Richard Daniel 8.0
5. Sucre Delwin Jose 7.0
6. Molina Sumoza Jesus Alberto 7.0
7. Teran Abreu Lisyender Jesus 7.0
8. Bowen Atalido Edvin Eberio 7.0
9. Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis 7.0
10. Vasquez Alcala Astrid 6.5
11. Arias Cascon Julio Cesar 6.5
12. Sanchez Castellanos German Alex 6.5
13. Choez Castellanos Leyser Eduard 6.0
14. Lopez Rincon Khristiam Miguel 6.0
15. Sarmiento Marin Chris Namesh 6.0
16. Carrera Gonzalez Ignacio 6.0
17. Mutis Medina Daniel 6.0
18. Gordillo Arango Jesus David 6.0
19. Silva Gonzalez Charly Jhon 6.0
20. Vargas Gerardo 6.0
21. Vasquez Padron Aikhol Jesus 6.0
22. Pisani Salazar Ever Arturo 6.0
23. Madalu Molero Julian Jose 5.5
24. Camargo Picon Josue Fernando 5.5
25. Vasquez Duque Jesus Ruben 5.5
26. Alvarez Castillo Oriana Gabriel 5.0
27. Fernandez Canela Menry Francisc 5.0
28. Manaure Medina Mariangeles 5.0
29. Gonzalez Negrin Yoel 5.0
30. Merida Altuve Jean Reinaldo 5.0
31. Vargas Pinango Angel Pastor 5.0
32. Canizalez Cisneros Wence Richar 5.0
33. Gomez Vargas Manuel Adolfo 4.0
34. Delgado Nikita 4.0
35. Noriega Ramos Amanda Victoria 4.0
36. Camargo Picon Mariangel 4.0
37. Gomez Aular Miguel Eugenio 3.0
38. Monsalve Montalban Valentina De 3.0
39. Mata Lopez Martin Jose 3.0
40. Lopez Lozada Aaron Raymond 3.0
41. Calderon Arantxa 2.0
42. Delgado Edicreya 1.0
43. Vargas Westwood Ramiro Edward 0.0
44. Garcia Meneses Jean Carlos 0.0

IRT BLITZ ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Guillermo P. M. W. (2256F) 9.5 1:0 7.0 Jose S. D. (1908F)
Manuel M. C. L. (2201F) 7.0 1:0 6.5 Astrid V. A. (1999F)
Daniel R. M. R. (1981F) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Daniel M. M. (2127F)
Eberio B. A. E. (2092F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Jhon S. G. C. (1810F)
Luis G. M. A. (0) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Ignacio C. G. (1810F)
Alberto M. S. J. (2210F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 David G. A. J. (1810F)
Alex S. C. G. (2101F) 6.5 0:1 8.5 Jesus A. V. L. (2216F)
Cesar A. C. J. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Fernando C. P. J. (1692F)
Eduard C. C. L. (1870F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Jesus T. A. L. (2157F)
Namesh S. M. C. (1747F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Pastor V. P. A. (0)
Miguel L. R. K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Yoel G. N. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ruben V. D. J. (0) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Arturo P. S. E. (2033F)
Richar C. C. W. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Jesus V. P. A. (0)
Mariangeles M. M. (1581F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 De M. M. V. (1589F)
Reinaldo M. A. J. (1549F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Gerardo V. (0)
Victoria N. R. A. (0) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Edward V. W. R. (0)
Mariangel C. P. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Arantxa C. (0)
Adolfo G. V. M. (1445F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Jose M. M. J. (0)
Nikita D. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Edicreya D. (0)
Jose M. L. M. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Gabriel A. C. O. (1708F)
Eugenio G. A. M. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Francisc F. C. M. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Palencia Morales W. 1:0 Sucre D.
. Moreno Chacon L. 1:0 Vasquez Alcala A.
. Ramirez Marino R. 1:0 Mutis Medina D.
. Bowen Atalido E. 1:0 Silva Gonzalez C.
. Gonzalez Morales A. 1:0 Carrera Gonzalez I.
. Molina Sumoza J. 1:0 Gordillo Arango J.
. Sanchez Castellanos G. 0:1 Acosta Villarroel L.
. Arias Cascon J. 1:0 Camargo Picon J.
. Choez Castellanos L. 0:1 Teran Abreu L.
. Sarmiento Marin C. 1:0 Vargas Pinango A.
. Lopez Rincon K. 1:0 Gonzalez Negrin Y.
. Vasquez Duque J. 0:1 Pisani Salazar E.
. Canizalez Cisneros W. 0:1 Vasquez Padron A.
. Manaure Medina M. 1:0 Monsalve Montalban V.
. Merida Altuve J. 0:1 Vargas G.
. Noriega Ramos A. 1:0 Vargas Westwood R.
. Camargo Picon M. 1:0 Calderon A.
. Gomez Vargas M. 0:1 Madalu Molero J.
. Delgado N. 1:0 Delgado E.
. Mata Lopez M. 0:1 Alvarez Castillo O.
. Gomez Aular M. 0:1 Fernandez Canela M.

IRT BLITZ ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Palencia Morales Wilson Guillermo 2256F
Acosta Villarroel Lorner Jesus 2216F
Molina Sumoza Jesus Alberto 2210F
Moreno Chacon Luis Manuel 2201F
Teran Abreu Lisyender Jesus 2157F
Mutis Medina Daniel 2127F
Sanchez Castellanos German Alex 2101F
Bowen Atalido Edvin Eberio 2092F
Pisani Salazar Ever Arturo 2033F
Vasquez Alcala Astrid 1999F
Ramirez Marino Richard Daniel 1981F
Sucre Delwin Jose 1908F
Choez Castellanos Leyser Eduard 1870F
Carrera Gonzalez Ignacio 1810F
Gordillo Arango Jesus David 1810F
Silva Gonzalez Charly Jhon 1810F
Sarmiento Marin Chris Namesh 1747F
Alvarez Castillo Oriana Gabriel 1708F
Camargo Picon Josue Fernando 1692F
Monsalve Montalban Valentina De 1589F
Manaure Medina Mariangeles 1581F
Merida Altuve Jean Reinaldo 1549F
Gomez Vargas Manuel Adolfo 1445F
Arias Cascon Julio Cesar 0
Calderon Arantxa 0
Camargo Picon Mariangel 0
Canizalez Cisneros Wence Richar 0
Delgado Edicreya 0
Delgado Nikita 0
Fernandez Canela Menry Francisc 0
Garcia Meneses Jean Carlos 0
Gomez Aular Miguel Eugenio 0
Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis 0
Gonzalez Negrin Yoel 0
Lopez Lozada Aaron Raymond 0
Lopez Rincon Khristiam Miguel 0
Madalu Molero Julian Jose 0
Mata Lopez Martin Jose 0
Noriega Ramos Amanda Victoria 0
Vargas Gerardo 0
Vargas Pinango Angel Pastor 0
Vargas Westwood Ramiro Edward 0
Vasquez Duque Jesus Ruben 0
Vasquez Padron Aikhol Jesus 0

IRT BLITZ ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ

Export

IRT BLITZ ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT BLITZ ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.