Stage Cup of Russia boys 13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Stage Cup of Russia boys 13
2015-10-02
2015-10-10
Russian Federation
Nalchik

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Stage Cup of Russia boys 13

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-10
Position Name Score
1.
Dzagov Kambulat
9.0
2.
Molov Idar
7.0
3.
Zelenskaya Anastasiya
7.0
4.
Yaganov Alikhan
6.5
5.
Bzhakhova Adelina
5.5
6.
Degoyev Ruslan
5.0
7.
Chochayev Islam
5.0
8.
Zezaev Alim
5.0
9.
Tubayev Aydamir
5.0
10.
Khuranova Kamilla
5.0
11.
Li Mikhail
4.5
12.
Uyanayeva Kamilla
4.5
13.
Ergasev Imran
4.5
14.
Valiev Ibragim
4.5
15.
Alekperov Zaur
4.0
16.
Kardanova Diana
4.0
17.
Hagasov Idar
4.0
18.
Shibzukhov Inal
4.0
19.
Sasikova Sabina
3.5
20.
Gabdrakhimov Lenur
3.5
21.
Naurzokov Alim
3.0
22.
Kardanova Milana
1.5
23.
Kabardova Amaliya
1.5
24.
Shorokhov Dmitry
1.0


Stage Cup of Russia boys 13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anastasiya Z. (1388) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Kamilla K. (0)
Alikhan Y. (1625) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Imran E. (0)
Ruslan D. (0) 5.0 0:1 8.0 Kambulat D. (1729)
Aydamir T. (0) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Idar M. (0)
Ibragim V. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Islam C. (0)
Mikhail L. (0) 3.5 1:0 1.5 Milana K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zaur A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alim Z. (0)
Diana K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Adelina B. (0)
Idar H. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alim N. (0)
Inal S. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Dmitry S. (0)
Sabina S. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Amaliya K. (0)
Lenur G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Kamilla U. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Zelenskaya A.
1:0
Khuranova K.
.
Yaganov A.
1:0
Ergasev I.
.
Degoyev R.
0:1
Dzagov K.
.
Tubayev A.
0:1
Molov I.
.
Valiev I.
0:1
Chochayev I.
.
Li M.
1:0
Kardanova M.
.
Alekperov Z.
0:1
Zezaev A.
.
Kardanova D.
0:1
Bzhakhova A.
.
Hagasov I.
1:0
Naurzokov A.
.
Shibzukhov I.
1:0
Shorokhov D.
.
Sasikova S.
1:0
Kabardova A.
.
Gabdrakhimov L.
0:1
Uyanayeva K.

Stage Cup of Russia boys 13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dzagov Kambulat
1729F
Yaganov Alikhan
1625F
Zelenskaya Anastasiya
1388F
Alekperov Zaur
0
Bzhakhova Adelina
0
Chochayev Islam
0
Degoyev Ruslan
0
Ergasev Imran
0
Gabdrakhimov Lenur
0
Hagasov Idar
0
Kabardova Amaliya
0
Kardanova Diana
0
Kardanova Milana
0
Khuranova Kamilla
0
Li Mikhail
0
Molov Idar
0
Naurzokov Alim
0
Sasikova Sabina
0
Shibzukhov Inal
0
Shorokhov Dmitry
0
Tubayev Aydamir
0
Uyanayeva Kamilla
0
Valiev Ibragim
0
Zezaev Alim
0

Stage Cup of Russia boys 13

Export

Stage Cup of Russia boys 13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Stage Cup of Russia boys 13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.