Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A
2015-08-17
2015-08-20
Turkey
Burdur

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-20
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Benidze Davit 5.5
2. Annaberdiev Meilis 5.5
3. Quparadze Giga 5.5
4. Karayel Atagun 5.0
5. Eryigit Yakup 5.0
6. Chighladze Iveri 5.0
7. Mammadov Ayaz 5.0
8. Rahmanov Shahriyar 5.0
9. Yelligedik Murat 4.5
10. Annaberdiyev Babageldi 4.5
11. Strebkovs Andrejs 4.5
12. Eminov Orkhan 4.5
13. Guder Eyup Sabri 4.5
14. Rzayev Askar Aliakbar 4.5
15. Kucuk Dogan 4.0
16. Hamad Ahmad 4.0
17. Tasdogen Dincer 4.0
18. Akdogan Alperen 4.0
19. Uzunoglu Efe Kerem 4.0
20. Yanik Murat 4.0
21. Guney Gamze Nur 3.5
22. Senturk Onur 3.5
23. Taskaya Muhammed 3.5
24. Guncan Berke 3.5
25. Soyek Ramazan 3.5
26. Ozmen Halil Nejat 3.5
27. Zeynalzade Vali 3.5
28. Avci Adem 3.5
29. Dere Abdullah Dogukan 3.5
30. Yigit Ahmet Yasir 3.5
31. Demir Zeki 3.5
32. Atabey Koray Ibrahim 3.0
33. Tum Hakan 3.0
34. Alaz Ahmet Efekan 3.0
35. Yatkin Osman 3.0
36. Aydin Akin 3.0
37. Acar Ilhami 2.5
38. Kiraz Yigit 2.5
39. Tuncer Orcun Ege 2.5
40. Karahan Anil 2.5
41. Abit Umut 2.5
42. Bekiragaoglu Umut 2.5
43. Demir Hilmi Mustafa 2.5
44. Inci Okan 2.0
45. Reyhan Zeynel 2.0
46. Kangal Mehmet 2.0
47. Akdag Ismet Mert 2.0
48. Esti Kubra Selenay 1.5
49. Tokmak Mustafa 1.0
50. Atayman Evren 0.5
51. Kocyigit Buse Naz 0.5

Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Davit B. (2469F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Orkhan E. (2326F)
Meilis A. (2417F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Giga Q. (2473F)
Ayaz M. (2404F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Shahriyar R. (2338F)
Yakup E. (1855F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kerem U. E. (2131F)
Atagun K. (1929F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Ramazan S. (1971F)
Aliakbar R. A. (2015F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Babageldi A. (2234F)
Andrejs S. (2358F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Murat Y. (1955F)
Dogan K. (2054F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Iveri C. (2341F)
Alperen A. (1820F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Nejat O. H. (1921F)
Dincer T. (1957F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Murat Y. (1699F)
Vali Z. (2188F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Adem A. (1867F)
Berke G. (1802F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Yasir Y. A. (1969F)
Onur S. (1829F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Zeki D. (1905F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nur G. G. (1756F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Sabri G. E. (1839F)
Muhammed T. (1867F) 2.5 1F:0F 3.0 Hakan T. (1816F)
Dogukan D. A. (1821F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Mustafa D. H. (1886F)
Efekan A. A. (1855F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ahmad H. (2271F)
Akin A. (1747F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Anil K. (1642F)
Mehmet K. (1473F) 1.0 1F:0F 2.0 Zeynel R. (1704F)
Mert A. I. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Osman Y. (1809F)
Ibrahim A. K. (1666F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Mustafa T. (0)
Yigit K. (1482F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Ege T. O. (1498F)
Selenay E. K. (1456F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Ilhami A. (1797F)
Evren A. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Umut B. (1593F)
Naz K. B. (1494F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Okan I. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Benidze D.
1:0
Eminov O.
.
Annaberdiev M.
0.5:0.5
Quparadze G.
.
Mammadov A.
0.5:0.5
Rahmanov S.
.
Eryigit Y.
1:0
Uzunoglu E.
.
Karayel A.
1:0
Soyek R.
.
Rzayev A.
0.5:0.5
Annaberdiyev B.
.
Strebkovs A.
0.5:0.5
Yelligedik M.
.
Kucuk D.
0:1
Chighladze I.
.
Akdogan A.
1:0
Ozmen H.
.
Tasdogen D.
0.5:0.5
Yanik M.
.
Zeynalzade V.
0.5:0.5
Avci A.
.
Guncan B.
0.5:0.5
Yigit A.
.
Senturk O.
0.5:0.5
Demir Z.
.
Guney G.
0:1
Guder E.
.
Taskaya M.
1F:0F
Tum H.
.
Dere A.
1:0
Demir H.
.
Alaz A.
0:1
Hamad A.
.
Aydin A.
1:0
Karahan A.
.
Kangal M.
1F:0F
Reyhan Z.
.
Akdag I.
0.5:0.5
Yatkin O.
.
Atabey K.
1:0
Tokmak M.
.
Kiraz Y.
0.5:0.5
Tuncer O.
.
Esti K.
0.5:0.5
Acar I.
.
Atayman E.
0:1
Bekiragaoglu U.
.
Kocyigit B.
0.5:0.5
Inci O.

Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Quparadze Giga 2473F
Benidze Davit 2469F
Annaberdiev Meilis 2417F
Mammadov Ayaz 2404F
Strebkovs Andrejs 2358F
Chighladze Iveri 2341F
Rahmanov Shahriyar 2338F
Eminov Orkhan 2326F
Hamad Ahmad 2271F
Annaberdiyev Babageldi 2234F
Zeynalzade Vali 2188F
Uzunoglu Efe Kerem 2131F
Kucuk Dogan 2054F
Rzayev Askar Aliakbar 2015F
Abit Umut 1991F
Soyek Ramazan 1971F
Yigit Ahmet Yasir 1969F
Tasdogen Dincer 1957F
Yelligedik Murat 1955F
Karayel Atagun 1929F
Ozmen Halil Nejat 1921F
Demir Zeki 1905F
Demir Hilmi Mustafa 1886F
Avci Adem 1867F
Taskaya Muhammed 1867F
Alaz Ahmet Efekan 1855F
Eryigit Yakup 1855F
Guder Eyup Sabri 1839F
Senturk Onur 1829F
Dere Abdullah Dogukan 1821F
Akdogan Alperen 1820F
Tum Hakan 1816F
Yatkin Osman 1809F
Guncan Berke 1802F
Acar Ilhami 1797F
Guney Gamze Nur 1756F
Aydin Akin 1747F
Reyhan Zeynel 1704F
Yanik Murat 1699F
Atabey Koray Ibrahim 1666F
Karahan Anil 1642F
Bekiragaoglu Umut 1593F
Tuncer Orcun Ege 1498F
Kocyigit Buse Naz 1494F
Kiraz Yigit 1482F
Kangal Mehmet 1473F
Esti Kubra Selenay 1456F
Akdag Ismet Mert 0
Atayman Evren 0
Inci Okan 0
Tokmak Mustafa 0

Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A

Export

Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Lake Burdur Natianol Chess Tournament - A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.