Champ of the RB Rapid among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Champ of the RB Rapid among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015
2015-08-22
2015-08-22
Russia
Tuymazy

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Champ of the RB Rapid among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Fakhretdinov Rinat
7.5
2.
Mingazov Almaz
7.0
3.
Polovnikov Denis
7.0
4.
Sibagatullin Timur
7.0
5.
Mannanov Rinat
6.5
6.
Valiev Rishat
6.5
7.
Baiburina Kamilla
6.5
8.
Ishkinin Robert
6.5
9.
Pluysh Bogdan
6.5
10.
Ganiev Renat
6.5
11.
Kolobov Leonid
6.5
12.
Sukhanov Ivan
6.5
13.
Petrov Danil
6.0
14.
Zinatullin Ildar
6.0
15.
Garipova Renata
6.0
16.
Zelenov Aleksey
6.0
17.
Khafizova Dina
6.0
18.
Sukhanova Taisia
6.0
19.
Sagitov Albert
6.0
20.
Tazetdinov Kamil
6.0
21.
Nasibullin Ruslan
5.5
22.
Minnekhanov Damir
5.5
23.
Chemborisova Elina
5.5
24.
Saifullina Fairuza
5.5
25.
Gumenniy Evgeny
5.5
26.
Volkov Vladislav
5.5
27.
Khatmullin Tagir
5.5
28.
Asadullin Ilnur
5.5
29.
Khakimov Airat
5.5
30.
Gafarov Damir
5.5
31.
Shirgalin Osman
5.5
32.
Galiakbarov Ildar
5.5
33.
Kaspranova Aigul
5.0
34.
Ibragimova Diana
5.0
35.
Khailatypov Ruzil
5.0
36.
Nedzhera Bogdan
5.0
37.
Nazarova Kamila
5.0
38.
Gabitova Elza
5.0
39.
Volkov Grigoriy
5.0
40.
Gabdullin Eduard
5.0
41.
Markov German
5.0
42.
Domrachev Georgi
5.0
43.
Mukhametdinova Rada
5.0
44.
Fakhritdinova Elvina
5.0
45.
Buzueva Alexandra
4.5
46.
Makhmutov Azamat
4.5
47.
Kunakkuzin Rinat
4.5
48.
Fedotova Anastasya
4.5
49.
Belov Egor
4.5
50.
Bikbulatov Murat
4.5
51.
Nuritdinova Ilzira
4.5
52.
Bigalin Ilnar
4.5
53.
Urmantseva Azalya
4.5
54.
Litvinov Dmitri
4.5
55.
Akhmadeev Rasul
4.0
56.
Kirillin Maxim
4.0
57.
Popov Alexander
4.0
58.
Khalyapova Azaliya
4.0
59.
Farkhutdinov Danil
4.0
60.
Gilaev Dinar
4.0
61.
Amirov Artem
4.0
62.
Shamigulov Arslan
4.0
63.
Nuriev Askar
4.0
64.
Minnekhanov Ilnur
4.0
65.
Evstafyev Danil
4.0
66.
Kotova Milana
4.0
67.
Evstafyev Georgy
3.5
68.
Rodin Gleb
3.5
69.
Korzhova Sofia
3.5
70.
Chemborisov Artem
3.5
71.
Valiev Rafael
3.5
72.
Muftiev Yan
3.5
73.
Sharifullin Alan
3.5
74.
Gafarov Anvar
3.5
75.
Tukhvatullin Artur
3.5
76.
Kochyaryan Anna
3.0
77.
Hasanov Ural
3.0
78.
Terekhin Egor
3.0
79.
Kuzmenko Anastasia
3.0
80.
Novodran Polina
3.0
81.
Belov Alexander
3.0
82.
Shakirov Danil
3.0
83.
Lastuvka Roman
3.0
84.
Moskvina Arina
3.0
85.
Gardanov Vadim
2.5
86.
Fazylov Ramazan
2.5
87.
Valeev Aishat
2.5
88.
Kamalov Imil
2.5
89.
Frolova Yulya
2.5
90.
Denisov Ilya
2.0
91.
Chernyshev Ilya
2.0
92.
Slepenkov Elisei
2.0
93.
Ablaeva Emiliya
2.0
94.
Galeyeva Alina
2.0
95.
Belsky Dmitriy
2.0
96.
Khabibullina Guzel
1.5
97.
Latypov Niyaz
1.0
98.
Mukhamadeeva Daniya
0.0


Champ of the RB Rapid among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rinat F. (2098) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Rinat M. (1941)
Denis P. (1943) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Almaz M. (2097)
Timur S. (1784) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Renata G. (1712)
Leonid K. (1982) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Kamilla B. (1683)
Rishat V. (1764) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Tagir K. (1242)
Bogdan P. (1788) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Fairuza S. (1400)
Renat G. (1669) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Damir M. (0)
Ildar Z. (1798) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Ivan S. (1999)
Aleksey Z. (1845) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Elvina F. (1486)
Kamil T. (1548) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Diana I. (1595)
Ruslan N. (1662) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Airat K. (1597)
Vladislav V. (1566) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Robert I. (1999)
Ilnur A. (1534) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Azamat M. (1476)
Damir G. (1622) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexandra B. (1492)
Ildar G. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Alexander P. (1215)
Aigul K. (1478) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dinar G. (1148)
Ruzil K. (1569) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Taisia S. (1716)
Bogdan N. (1541) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Dina K. (1656)
Kamila N. (1566) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Danil P. (1812)
Elza G. (1632) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Albert S. (1526)
Grigoriy V. (1596) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Artem A. (0)
Eduard G. (1452) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Danil F. (1133)
German M. (1486) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Azaliya K. (1115)
Georgi D. (1440) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Roman L. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rinat K. (1366) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Evgeny G. (1541)
Anastasya F. (1303) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Yan M. (0)
Egor B. (1416) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Elina C. (1760)
Ilzira N. (1391) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Artem C. (1049)
Azalya U. (1603) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Osman S. (1536)
Rasul A. (1161) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Dmitri L. (1425)
Maxim K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alexander B. (1514)
Danil S. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Rada M. (1337)
Arslan S. (1299) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Alan S. (0)
Askar N. (1086) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Egor T. (1427)
Ilnur M. (1482) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Arina M. (0)
Danil E. (1415) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Anastasia K. (1009)
Milana K. (1232) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Polina N. (1112)
Rafael V. (1265) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Murat B. (1385)
Anvar G. (1137) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Sofia K. (1187)
Artur T. (1444) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ilnar B. (1226)
Vadim G. (1332) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Aishat V. (1118)
Ilya C. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Emiliya A. (1213)
Anna K. (1088) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Alina G. (1123)
Yulya F. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Gleb R. (1226)
Imil K. (1232) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Georgy E. (1170)
Guzel K. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Daniya M. (1277)
Elisei S. (1224) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Ilya D. (0)
Dmitriy B. (1539) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Ramazan F. (1288)
Table White player Black player
.
Fakhretdinov R.
1:0
Mannanov R.
.
Polovnikov D.
0.5:0.5
Mingazov A.
.
Sibagatullin T.
1:0
Garipova R.
.
Kolobov L.
0.5:0.5
Baiburina K.
.
Valiev R.
1:0
Khatmullin T.
.
Pluysh B.
1:0
Saifullina F.
.
Ganiev R.
1:0
Minnekhanov D.
.
Zinatullin I.
0.5:0.5
Sukhanov I.
.
Zelenov A.
1:0
Fakhritdinova E.
.
Tazetdinov K.
1:0
Ibragimova D.
.
Nasibullin R.
0.5:0.5
Khakimov A.
.
Volkov V.
0:1
Ishkinin R.
.
Asadullin I.
1:0
Makhmutov A.
.
Gafarov D.
1:0
Buzueva A.
.
Galiakbarov I.
1:0
Popov A.
.
Kaspranova A.
1:0
Gilaev D.
.
Khailatypov R.
0:1
Sukhanova T.
.
Nedzhera B.
0:1
Khafizova D.
.
Nazarova K.
0:1
Petrov D.
.
Gabitova E.
0:1
Sagitov A.
.
Volkov G.
1:0
Amirov A.
.
Gabdullin E.
1:0
Farkhutdinov D.
.
Markov G.
1:0
Khalyapova A.
.
Domrachev G.
1:0
Lastuvka R.
.
Kunakkuzin R.
0:1
Gumenniy E.
.
Fedotova A.
1:0
Muftiev Y.
.
Belov E.
0:1
Chemborisova E.
.
Nuritdinova I.
1:0
Chemborisov A.
.
Urmantseva A.
0:1
Shirgalin O.
.
Akhmadeev R.
0:1
Litvinov D.
.
Kirillin M.
1:0
Belov A.
.
Shakirov D.
0:1
Mukhametdinova R.
.
Shamigulov A.
1:0
Sharifullin A.
.
Nuriev A.
1:0
Terekhin E.
.
Minnekhanov I.
1:0
Moskvina A.
.
Evstafyev D.
1:0
Kuzmenko A.
.
Kotova M.
1:0
Novodran P.
.
Valiev R.
0:1
Bikbulatov M.
.
Gafarov A.
0.5:0.5
Korzhova S.
.
Tukhvatullin A.
0:1
Bigalin I.
.
Gardanov V.
1:0
Valeev A.
.
Chernyshev I.
1:0
Ablaeva E.
.
Kochyaryan A.
1:0
Galeyeva A.
.
Frolova Y.
0:1
Rodin G.
.
Kamalov I.
0:1
Evstafyev G.
.
Khabibullina G.
1:0
Mukhamadeeva D.
.
Slepenkov E.
0:1
Denisov I.
.
Belsky D.
0:1
Fazylov R.

Champ of the RB Rapid among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Fakhretdinov Rinat
2098F
Mingazov Almaz
2097F
Ishkinin Robert
1999F
Sukhanov Ivan
1999F
Kolobov Leonid
1982F
Polovnikov Denis
1943F
Mannanov Rinat
1941F
Zelenov Aleksey
1845F
Petrov Danil
1812F
Zinatullin Ildar
1798F
Pluysh Bogdan
1788F
Sibagatullin Timur
1784F
Valiev Rishat
1764F
Chemborisova Elina
1760F
Sukhanova Taisia
1716F
Garipova Renata
1712F
Baiburina Kamilla
1683F
Ganiev Renat
1669F
Nasibullin Ruslan
1662F
Khafizova Dina
1656F
Gabitova Elza
1632F
Gafarov Damir
1622F
Urmantseva Azalya
1603F
Khakimov Airat
1597F
Volkov Grigoriy
1596F
Ibragimova Diana
1595F
Khailatypov Ruzil
1569F
Nazarova Kamila
1566F
Volkov Vladislav
1566F
Tazetdinov Kamil
1548F
Gumenniy Evgeny
1541F
Nedzhera Bogdan
1541F
Belsky Dmitriy
1539F
Shirgalin Osman
1536F
Asadullin Ilnur
1534F
Sagitov Albert
1526F
Belov Alexander
1514F
Buzueva Alexandra
1492F
Fakhritdinova Elvina
1486F
Markov German
1486F
Minnekhanov Ilnur
1482F
Kaspranova Aigul
1478F
Makhmutov Azamat
1476F
Gabdullin Eduard
1452F
Tukhvatullin Artur
1444F
Domrachev Georgi
1440F
Terekhin Egor
1427F
Litvinov Dmitri
1425F
Belov Egor
1416F
Evstafyev Danil
1415F
Saifullina Fairuza
1400F
Nuritdinova Ilzira
1391F
Bikbulatov Murat
1385F
Hasanov Ural
1376F
Kunakkuzin Rinat
1366F
Mukhametdinova Rada
1337F
Gardanov Vadim
1332F
Fedotova Anastasya
1303F
Shamigulov Arslan
1299F
Fazylov Ramazan
1288F
Mukhamadeeva Daniya
1277F
Valiev Rafael
1265F
Khatmullin Tagir
1242F
Kamalov Imil
1232F
Kotova Milana
1232F
Bigalin Ilnar
1226F
Rodin Gleb
1226F
Slepenkov Elisei
1224F
Popov Alexander
1215F
Ablaeva Emiliya
1213F
Korzhova Sofia
1187F
Evstafyev Georgy
1170F
Akhmadeev Rasul
1161F
Gilaev Dinar
1148F
Latypov Niyaz
1141F
Gafarov Anvar
1137F
Farkhutdinov Danil
1133F
Galeyeva Alina
1123F
Valeev Aishat
1118F
Khalyapova Azaliya
1115F
Novodran Polina
1112F
Kochyaryan Anna
1088F
Nuriev Askar
1086F
Chemborisov Artem
1049F
Kuzmenko Anastasia
1009F
Amirov Artem
0
Chernyshev Ilya
0
Denisov Ilya
0
Frolova Yulya
0
Galiakbarov Ildar
0
Khabibullina Guzel
0
Kirillin Maxim
0
Lastuvka Roman
0
Minnekhanov Damir
0
Moskvina Arina
0
Muftiev Yan
0
Shakirov Danil
0
Sharifullin Alan
0

Champ of the RB Rapid among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015

Export

Champ of the RB Rapid among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Champ of the RB Rapid among young men and girls of 1998 and younger year of birth - 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.