Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 4
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-13
Position Name Score
1.
Wiedersich Jens
1.0
2.
Venske Kai-Gerrit
1.0
3.
Wierzbicki Jirawat
1.0
4.
Jahnz Fabian
1.0
5.
Lorenz Sascha
1.0
6.
Niehaus Frank
1.0
7.
Noetzel Felix
1.0
8.
Chatzidakis Mihail
1.0
9.
Lundin Jan
1.0
10.
Bachmann Volker
1.0
11.
Trenner Rolf
1.0
12.
Postler Reinhard
1.0
13.
Horn Sven
1.0
14.
Rosenthal Dirk
1.0
15.
Gyorkos Lajos
1.0
16.
Berebora Ferenc
1.0
17.
Emig Edgar
1.0
18.
Sawlin Michail
1.0
19.
Schmidek Emil
1.0
20.
Sowada Christoph
1.0
21.
Kalhorn Stefan
1.0
22.
Georgi Johannes
1.0
23.
Hering Sven
1.0
24.
Kapp Martin
1.0
25.
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
0.5
26.
Mahn Franko
0.5
27.
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
0.5
28.
Moeller Hendrik
0.5
29.
Anibar Ahmed
0.5
30.
Kachibadze Georg
0.5
31.
Gavilan Diaz Mario
0.5
32.
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
0.5
33.
Puhlmann Rainer
0.5
34.
Piersig Hans-Juergen
0.5
35.
Wuttke Hans
0.5
36.
Schulz Michael
0.5
37.
Penzold Andreas
0.5
38.
Jauk Wilhelm
0.5
39.
Schoewel Matthias
0.5
40.
Syre Christian
0.5
41.
Heuer Thomas
0.5
42.
Schoene Ralf
0.5
43.
Brener Ilja
0.5
44.
Sawlin Leonid
0.5
45.
Woll Wilfried
0.5
46.
Stubbe Wilko
0.5
47.
Weber Max
0.5
48.
Leisner Hannes
0.5
49.
Georgi David
0.5
50.
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
0.5
51.
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
0.5
52.
Palme Holger
0.5
53.
Kirst Julia
0.5
54.
Pfeffer Ruprecht
0.5
55.
Manigk Sebastian
0.5
56.
Wischhoefer Cord
0.5
57.
Kather Yannick
0.0
58.
Uhl Heinz
0.0
59.
Giemsa Stephan
0.0
60.
Berger Steve
0.0
61.
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
0.0
62.
Hoffmann Udo
0.0
63.
Nogly Christoph
0.0
64.
Hein Carsten
0.0
65.
Salzberg Gregor
0.0
66.
Biemann Helge
0.0
67.
Germann Heike
0.0
68.
Gropp Andreas
0.0
69.
Simon Ralf-Axel
0.0
70.
Gazmaga Stefan
0.0
71.
Krefenstein Sergej
0.0
72.
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
0.0
73.
Valet Richard
0.0
74.
Bartolomaeus Christian
0.0
75.
Zubke Carsten
0.0
76.
Lenz Tobias
0.0
77.
Ruebensam Helmut
0.0
78.
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
0.0
79.
Loerke Reinhard
0.0
80.
Jentzsch Reinhard
0.0
81.
Jarvinen Rauno
0
82.
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
0
83.
Baldauf Marco
0
84.
Tiarks Jann-Christian
0
85.
Vollak Andreas
0
86.
Brunk Dirk
0
87.
Pietsch Andreas
0
88.
Kobs Gerald
0
89.
Skupin Christian
0
90.
Marwitz Tino
0
91.
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
0
92.
Tepoyan Liparit
0
93.
Galley Jakob
0
94.
Westphal Julian
0
95.
Scholz Alexander
0
96.
Heilgendorf Dirk
0
97.
Hahlbohm Matthias
0
98.
Thormann Wolfgang
0
99.
Bittorf Uwe
0
100.
Lorenz Joerg
0
101.
Gieritz Dietmar
0
102.
Stark Ingo
0
103.
Halle Viktor
0
104.
Halle Waldemar
0
105.
Schoenbeck Hilmar
0
106.
Neumann Karsten
0
107.
Jaekel Mathias
0
108.
Nobilis Nico
0
109.
Neumann Pierre
0
110.
Schuckar Donald
0
111.
Demjen Attila
0
112.
Popovics Adam
0
113.
Chung Nicholas
0
114.
Flumenbaum Jack
0
115.
Lat Isaak
0
116.
Lat David
0
117.
Flumenbaum Daniel
0
118.
Lalaev Ashur
0
119.
Schmidt Jevgen
0
120.
Paris Grigori
0
121.
Fliter Irena
0
122.
Gorodetski Grigori
0
123.
Valet Alexander
0
124.
Hertel Johannes
0
125.
Hagenlueke Thomas
0
126.
Schwahn Christian
0
127.
Reyer Ulli
0
128.
Grzesik Thomas
0
129.
Mildner Jens
0
130.
Teschke Olaf
0
131.
Smith Axel
0
132.
Kammer Moritz
0
133.
Odoy Leane
0
134.
Fendselau Dietmar
0
135.
Hoffmann Thomas
0
136.
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
0
137.
Fuernhammer Felix
0
138.
Hellmann Norbert
0
139.
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
0
140.
Schurade Matthias
0
141.
Lindow Max
0
142.
Grossmann Kevin
0
143.
Wulf Felix
0
144.
Marten Karl-Heinz
0
145.
Lenze Thomas
0
146.
Kretschmer Oliver
0
147.
Schulz Toni
0
148.
Lehmann Alexander
0
149.
Lehmann Rainer
0
150.
Holgert Michael
0
151.
Roho Kevin
0
152.
Gelman Josef
0
153.
Prange Stefan
0
154.
Mohrmann Ralf
0
155.
Lenhardt Manfred
0
156.
Kaiser Martin
0
157.
Heerde Thomas
0
158.
Hansen Kay
0
159.
Gross Thorsten
0
160.
Becker Peter
0
161.
Maxion Dirk
0
162.
Rath Alina
0
163.
Roth Josef
0
164.
Gallien Fabian
0
165.
Jaehnisch Frank
0
166.
Dimitrijeski Kristian
0
167.
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
0
168.
Bruedigam Martin
0
169.
Breier Andreas
0
170.
Galbraith Martin
0
171.
Weber Erwin
0
172.
Kretzschmann Jens
0
173.
Skogvall Martina
0
174.
Riemay David
0


Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Johannes G. (2018) 0 1:0 0 Gregor S. (2156)
Christoph S. (1922) 0 1:0 0 Reinhard L. (1959)
Emil S. (2100) 0 1:0 0 Christoph N. (2250)
Edgar E. (2149) 0 1:0 0 Danijela V. W. (2132)
Lajos G. (2361) 0 1:0 0 Stephan G. (2280)
Sven H. (2136) 0 1:0 0 Helmut R. (2153)
Jens W. (2101) 0 1:0 0 Carsten Z. (1847)
Volker B. (2095) 0 1:0 0 Yannick K. (2043)
Jan L. (2230) 0 1:0 0 Dr. K. M. (2334)
Felix N. (2132) 0 1:0 0 Stefan G. (2167)
Fabian J. (2238) 0 1:0 0 Heike G. (2020)
Kai-Gerrit V. (2145) 0 1:0 0 Carsten H. (2229)
Sebastian M. (2236) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hannes L. (2245)
Ruprecht P. (2259) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Max W. (2169)
Holger P. (1996) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Wilfried W. (2132)
Dr. S. W. (2118) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Christian S. (2200)
Wilko S. (2199) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Julia K. (1905)
Leonid S. (2347) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zbigniew S. (2363)
Matthias S. (2226) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hartmut H. (2140)
Wilhelm J. (2185) 0 0.5:0.5 0 David G. (1811)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michael S. (2180) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hans-Joachim W. (2292)
Hans W. (2145) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Franko M. (2139)
Rainer P. (2082) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Cord W. (2175)
Mario G. D. (2257) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ilja B. (2415)
Georg K. (2295) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ralf S. (2284)
Ahmed A. (2268) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas H. (2124)
Hendrik M. (2287) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andreas P. (2409)
Dr. A. I. (2178) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hans-Juergen P. (2111)
Reinhard J. (1997) 0 0:1 0 Stefan K. (2148)
Rainer K. (2339) 0 0:1 0 Dirk R. (2413)
Tobias L. (1984) 0 0:1 0 Reinhard P. (2193)
Christian B. (2259) 0 0:1 0 Martin K. (2242)
Richard V. (1979) 0 0:1 0 Sven H. (1963)
Sergej K. (2225) 0 0:1 0 Mihail C. (2272)
Ralf-Axel S. (2194) 0 0:1 0 Frank N. (2187)
Andreas G. (2202) 0 0:1 0 Sascha L. (2241)
Helge B. (1975) 0 0:1 0 Jirawat W. (2038)
Udo H. (2234) 0 0:1 0 Michail S. (2194)
Steve B. (2407) 0 0:1 0 Ferenc B. (2430)
Heinz U. (2129) 0 0:1 0 Rolf T. (2173)
Table White player Black player
.
Georgi J.
1:0
Salzberg G.
.
Sowada C.
1:0
Loerke R.
.
Schmidek E.
1:0
Nogly C.
.
Emig E.
1:0
Von Wantoch-Rekowski D.
.
Gyorkos L.
1:0
Giemsa S.
.
Horn S.
1:0
Ruebensam H.
.
Wiedersich J.
1:0
Zubke C.
.
Bachmann V.
1:0
Kather Y.
.
Lundin J.
1:0
Kiesekamp M.
.
Noetzel F.
1:0
Gazmaga S.
.
Jahnz F.
1:0
Germann H.
.
Venske K.
1:0
Hein C.
.
Manigk S.
0.5:0.5
Leisner H.
.
Pfeffer R.
0.5:0.5
Weber M.
.
Palme H.
0.5:0.5
Woll W.
.
Stiemerling W.
0.5:0.5
Syre C.
.
Stubbe W.
0.5:0.5
Kirst J.
.
Sawlin L.
0.5:0.5
Strzemiecki Z.
.
Schoewel M.
0.5:0.5
Hoeckendorf H.
.
Jauk W.
0.5:0.5
Georgi D.
.
Schulz M.
0.5:0.5
Waldmann H.
.
Wuttke H.
0.5:0.5
Mahn F.
.
Puhlmann R.
0.5:0.5
Wischhoefer C.
.
Gavilan Diaz M.
0.5:0.5
Brener I.
.
Kachibadze G.
0.5:0.5
Schoene R.
.
Anibar A.
0.5:0.5
Heuer T.
.
Moeller H.
0.5:0.5
Penzold A.
.
Abraham I.
0.5:0.5
Piersig H.
.
Jentzsch R.
0:1
Kalhorn S.
.
Kleeschaetzky R.
0:1
Rosenthal D.
.
Lenz T.
0:1
Postler R.
.
Bartolomaeus C.
0:1
Kapp M.
.
Valet R.
0:1
Hering S.
.
Krefenstein S.
0:1
Chatzidakis M.
.
Simon R.
0:1
Niehaus F.
.
Gropp A.
0:1
Lorenz S.
.
Biemann H.
0:1
Wierzbicki J.
.
Hoffmann U.
0:1
Sawlin M.
.
Berger S.
0:1
Berebora F.
.
Uhl H.
0:1
Trenner R.

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Smith Axel
2480F
Berebora Ferenc
2430F
Brener Ilja
2415F
Rosenthal Dirk
2413F
Penzold Andreas
2409F
Berger Steve
2407F
Baldauf Marco
2405F
Popovics Adam
2395F
Bruedigam Martin
2394F
Breier Andreas
2379F
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
2363F
Gyorkos Lajos
2361F
Sawlin Leonid
2347F
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
2339F
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
2334F
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2327F
Kachibadze Georg
2295F
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
2292F
Grzesik Thomas
2287F
Moeller Hendrik
2287F
Schoene Ralf
2284F
Schurade Matthias
2282F
Giemsa Stephan
2280F
Chatzidakis Mihail
2272F
Anibar Ahmed
2268F
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
2262F
Bartolomaeus Christian
2259F
Pfeffer Ruprecht
2259F
Gavilan Diaz Mario
2257F
Jarvinen Rauno
2253F
Nogly Christoph
2250F
Leisner Hannes
2245F
Kapp Martin
2242F
Lorenz Sascha
2241F
Jahnz Fabian
2238F
Manigk Sebastian
2236F
Hoffmann Udo
2234F
Lundin Jan
2230F
Hein Carsten
2229F
Schoewel Matthias
2226F
Krefenstein Sergej
2225F
Maxion Dirk
2221F
Teschke Olaf
2219F
Tepoyan Liparit
2211F
Jaehnisch Frank
2205F
Thormann Wolfgang
2203F
Gropp Andreas
2202F
Syre Christian
2200F
Stubbe Wilko
2199F
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
2196F
Sawlin Michail
2194F
Simon Ralf-Axel
2194F
Postler Reinhard
2193F
Dimitrijeski Kristian
2191F
Niehaus Frank
2187F
Jauk Wilhelm
2185F
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
2183F
Prange Stefan
2180F
Schulz Michael
2180F
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
2178F
Wischhoefer Cord
2175F
Trenner Rolf
2173F
Stark Ingo
2170F
Weber Max
2169F
Gazmaga Stefan
2167F
Kretzschmann Jens
2160F
Salzberg Gregor
2156F
Reyer Ulli
2155F
Lenhardt Manfred
2154F
Gross Thorsten
2153F
Ruebensam Helmut
2153F
Emig Edgar
2149F
Gallien Fabian
2148F
Kalhorn Stefan
2148F
Venske Kai-Gerrit
2145F
Wuttke Hans
2145F
Kaiser Martin
2142F
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
2140F
Mahn Franko
2139F
Horn Sven
2136F
Noetzel Felix
2132F
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
2132F
Woll Wilfried
2132F
Uhl Heinz
2129F
Lorenz Joerg
2128F
Heuer Thomas
2124F
Hellmann Norbert
2123F
Galbraith Martin
2120F
Hansen Kay
2120F
Mildner Jens
2120F
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
2118F
Piersig Hans-Juergen
2111F
Riemay David
2104F
Wiedersich Jens
2101F
Schmidek Emil
2100F
Fliter Irena
2099F
Bachmann Volker
2095F
Scholz Alexander
2094F
Roth Josef
2091F
Puhlmann Rainer
2082F
Weber Erwin
2080F
Hahlbohm Matthias
2077F
Skupin Christian
2076F
Pietsch Andreas
2067F
Holgert Michael
2065F
Gieritz Dietmar
2060F
Marwitz Tino
2051F
Kather Yannick
2043F
Lehmann Rainer
2041F
Wierzbicki Jirawat
2038F
Mohrmann Ralf
2022F
Germann Heike
2020F
Skogvall Martina
2019F
Georgi Johannes
2018F
Vollak Andreas
2015F
Heerde Thomas
2014F
Hagenlueke Thomas
2010F
Rath Alina
2006F
Lehmann Alexander
2001F
Jentzsch Reinhard
1997F
Schwahn Christian
1997F
Palme Holger
1996F
Lenz Tobias
1984F
Demjen Attila
1981F
Valet Richard
1979F
Biemann Helge
1975F
Schuckar Donald
1970F
Paris Grigori
1969F
Hering Sven
1963F
Hertel Johannes
1961F
Kobs Gerald
1960F
Loerke Reinhard
1959F
Gelman Josef
1925F
Sowada Christoph
1922F
Neumann Pierre
1916F
Kirst Julia
1905F
Valet Alexander
1891F
Schulz Toni
1878F
Brunk Dirk
1870F
Zubke Carsten
1847F
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1836F
Westphal Julian
1812F
Georgi David
1811F
Galley Jakob
1791F
Roho Kevin
1762F
Kretschmer Oliver
1754F
Lalaev Ashur
1714F
Grossmann Kevin
1705F
Hoffmann Thomas
1605F
Nobilis Nico
1574F
Odoy Leane
1571F
Flumenbaum Jack
1545F
Fendselau Dietmar
1499F
Kammer Moritz
1469F
Chung Nicholas
1451F
Becker Peter
0
Bittorf Uwe
0
Flumenbaum Daniel
0
Fuernhammer Felix
0
Gorodetski Grigori
0
Halle Viktor
0
Halle Waldemar
0
Heilgendorf Dirk
0
Jaekel Mathias
0
Lat David
0
Lat Isaak
0
Lenze Thomas
0
Lindow Max
0
Marten Karl-Heinz
0
Neumann Karsten
0
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
0
Schmidt Jevgen
0
Schoenbeck Hilmar
0
Wulf Felix
0

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 4

Export

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.