Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 3
2015-11-15
2015-11-15
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Gyorkos Lajos
1.0
2.
Venske Kai-Gerrit
1.0
3.
Lorenz Sascha
1.0
4.
Niehaus Frank
1.0
5.
Kachibadze Georg
1.0
6.
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
1.0
7.
Giemsa Stephan
1.0
8.
Galbraith Martin
1.0
9.
Noetzel Felix
1.0
10.
Hoffmann Udo
1.0
11.
Puhlmann Rainer
1.0
12.
Trenner Rolf
1.0
13.
Hein Carsten
1.0
14.
Penzold Andreas
1.0
15.
Rosenthal Dirk
1.0
16.
Gropp Andreas
1.0
17.
Simon Ralf-Axel
1.0
18.
Gazmaga Stefan
1.0
19.
Emig Edgar
1.0
20.
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
1.0
21.
Brener Ilja
1.0
22.
Sawlin Leonid
1.0
23.
Weber Max
1.0
24.
Bartolomaeus Christian
1.0
25.
Georgi Johannes
1.0
26.
Kapp Martin
1.0
27.
Jahnz Fabian
0.5
28.
Anibar Ahmed
0.5
29.
Skogvall Martina
0.5
30.
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
0.5
31.
Chatzidakis Mihail
0.5
32.
Nogly Christoph
0.5
33.
Piersig Hans-Juergen
0.5
34.
Stark Ingo
0.5
35.
Jauk Wilhelm
0.5
36.
Germann Heike
0.5
37.
Sawlin Michail
0.5
38.
Grzesik Thomas
0.5
39.
Woll Wilfried
0.5
40.
Stubbe Wilko
0.5
41.
Leisner Hannes
0.5
42.
Teschke Olaf
0.5
43.
Lenz Tobias
0.5
44.
Georgi David
0.5
45.
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
0.5
46.
Ruebensam Helmut
0.5
47.
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
0.5
48.
Palme Holger
0.5
49.
Lehmann Rainer
0.5
50.
Pfeffer Ruprecht
0.5
51.
Manigk Sebastian
0.5
52.
Kather Yannick
0.5
53.
Wischhoefer Cord
0.0
54.
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
0.0
55.
Mahn Franko
0.0
56.
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
0.0
57.
Moeller Hendrik
0.0
58.
Berger Steve
0.0
59.
Lundin Jan
0.0
60.
Bachmann Volker
0.0
61.
Wuttke Hans
0.0
62.
Schulz Michael
0.0
63.
Postler Reinhard
0.0
64.
Salzberg Gregor
0.0
65.
Schoewel Matthias
0.0
66.
Syre Christian
0.0
67.
Horn Sven
0.0
68.
Biemann Helge
0.0
69.
Heuer Thomas
0.0
70.
Schoene Ralf
0.0
71.
Berebora Ferenc
0.0
72.
Schmidek Emil
0.0
73.
Mildner Jens
0.0
74.
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
0.0
75.
Hellmann Norbert
0.0
76.
Hering Sven
0.0
77.
Kirst Julia
0.0
78.
Lehmann Alexander
0.0
79.
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
0
80.
Baldauf Marco
0
81.
Tiarks Jann-Christian
0
82.
Vollak Andreas
0
83.
Brunk Dirk
0
84.
Pietsch Andreas
0
85.
Kobs Gerald
0
86.
Skupin Christian
0
87.
Marwitz Tino
0
88.
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
0
89.
Tepoyan Liparit
0
90.
Galley Jakob
0
91.
Westphal Julian
0
92.
Scholz Alexander
0
93.
Heilgendorf Dirk
0
94.
Hahlbohm Matthias
0
95.
Thormann Wolfgang
0
96.
Bittorf Uwe
0
97.
Lorenz Joerg
0
98.
Gieritz Dietmar
0
99.
Wiedersich Jens
0
100.
Halle Viktor
0
101.
Halle Waldemar
0
102.
Schoenbeck Hilmar
0
103.
Neumann Karsten
0
104.
Jaekel Mathias
0
105.
Nobilis Nico
0
106.
Neumann Pierre
0
107.
Schuckar Donald
0
108.
Demjen Attila
0
109.
Popovics Adam
0
110.
Chung Nicholas
0
111.
Flumenbaum Jack
0
112.
Lat Isaak
0
113.
Lat David
0
114.
Flumenbaum Daniel
0
115.
Lalaev Ashur
0
116.
Schmidt Jevgen
0
117.
Paris Grigori
0
118.
Fliter Irena
0
119.
Gorodetski Grigori
0
120.
Krefenstein Sergej
0
121.
Valet Alexander
0
122.
Hertel Johannes
0
123.
Sowada Christoph
0
124.
Hagenlueke Thomas
0
125.
Schwahn Christian
0
126.
Kalhorn Stefan
0
127.
Reyer Ulli
0
128.
Valet Richard
0
129.
Smith Axel
0
130.
Kammer Moritz
0
131.
Odoy Leane
0
132.
Fendselau Dietmar
0
133.
Hoffmann Thomas
0
134.
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
0
135.
Zubke Carsten
0
136.
Fuernhammer Felix
0
137.
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
0
138.
Schurade Matthias
0
139.
Lindow Max
0
140.
Grossmann Kevin
0
141.
Wulf Felix
0
142.
Marten Karl-Heinz
0
143.
Lenze Thomas
0
144.
Loerke Reinhard
0
145.
Kretschmer Oliver
0
146.
Schulz Toni
0
147.
Jentzsch Reinhard
0
148.
Holgert Michael
0
149.
Roho Kevin
0
150.
Gelman Josef
0
151.
Prange Stefan
0
152.
Mohrmann Ralf
0
153.
Lenhardt Manfred
0
154.
Kaiser Martin
0
155.
Heerde Thomas
0
156.
Hansen Kay
0
157.
Gross Thorsten
0
158.
Becker Peter
0
159.
Uhl Heinz
0
160.
Wierzbicki Jirawat
0
161.
Maxion Dirk
0
162.
Rath Alina
0
163.
Roth Josef
0
164.
Gallien Fabian
0
165.
Jaehnisch Frank
0
166.
Dimitrijeski Kristian
0
167.
Bruedigam Martin
0
168.
Breier Andreas
0
169.
Weber Erwin
0
170.
Kretzschmann Jens
0
171.
Riemay David
0
172.
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
0
173.
Jarvinen Rauno
0
174.
Gavilan Diaz Mario
0


Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martin K. (2232) 0 1:0 0 Jan L. (2249)
Johannes G. (2004) 0 1:0 0 Jens M. (2134)
Christian B. (2252) 0 1:0 0 Norbert H. (2130)
Ilja B. (2411) 0 1:0 0 Hans-Joachim W. (2299)
Dr. K. M. (2329) 0 1:0 0 Franko M. (2148)
Stefan G. (2156) 0 1:0 0 Cord W. (2186)
Lajos G. (2358) 0 1:0 0 Michael S. (2202)
Ralf-Axel S. (2185) 0 1:0 0 Hans W. (2154)
Andreas G. (2194) 0 1:0 0 Volker B. (2103)
Dirk R. (2408) 0 1:0 0 Steve B. (2412)
Andreas P. (2404) 0 1:0 0 Ferenc B. (2435)
Carsten H. (2217) 0 1:0 0 Ralf S. (2290)
Rolf T. (2164) 0 1:0 0 Thomas H. (2133)
Udo H. (2230) 0 1:0 0 Alexander L. (2005)
Stephan G. (2312) 0 1:0 0 Sven H. (2142)
Georg K. (2286) 0 1:0 0 Matthias S. (2235)
Kai-Gerrit V. (2133) 0 1:0 0 Emil S. (2208)
Rainer L. (2035) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. W. J. (2268)
Helmut R. (2150) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hannes L. (2248)
Tobias L. (1977) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas G. (2294)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Olaf T. (2216) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rainer K. (2342)
Wilko S. (2201) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hartmut H. (2138)
Wilfried W. (2111) 0 0.5:0.5 0 David G. (1804)
Michail S. (2198) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Yannick K. (2038)
Hans-Juergen P. (2114) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Heike G. (2017)
Christoph N. (2250) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sebastian M. (2236)
Mihail C. (2272) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ruprecht P. (2265)
Martina S. (2019) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Holger P. (2022)
Ahmed A. (2270) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Wilhelm J. (2183)
Fabian J. (2240) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ingo S. (2168)
Julia K. (1915) 0 0:1 0 Felix N. (2114)
Sven H. (1969) 0 0:1 0 Martin G. (2114)
Dr. S. W. (2127) 0 0:1 0 Max W. (2160)
Helge B. (1983) 0 0:1 0 Rainer P. (2074)
Christian S. (2207) 0 0:1 0 Dr. D. B. (2320)
Gregor S. (2165) 0 0:1 0 Frank N. (2202)
Reinhard P. (2202) 0 0:1 0 Sascha L. (2227)
Hendrik M. (2296) 0 0:1 0 Leonid S. (2338)
Dr. A. I. (2189) 0 0:1 0 Edgar E. (2138)
Table White player Black player
.
Kapp M.
1:0
Lundin J.
.
Georgi J.
1:0
Mildner J.
.
Bartolomaeus C.
1:0
Hellmann N.
.
Brener I.
1:0
Waldmann H.
.
Kiesekamp M.
1:0
Mahn F.
.
Gazmaga S.
1:0
Wischhoefer C.
.
Gyorkos L.
1:0
Schulz M.
.
Simon R.
1:0
Wuttke H.
.
Gropp A.
1:0
Bachmann V.
.
Rosenthal D.
1:0
Berger S.
.
Penzold A.
1:0
Berebora F.
.
Hein C.
1:0
Schoene R.
.
Trenner R.
1:0
Heuer T.
.
Hoffmann U.
1:0
Lehmann A.
.
Giemsa S.
1:0
Horn S.
.
Kachibadze G.
1:0
Schoewel M.
.
Venske K.
1:0
Schmidek E.
.
Lehmann R.
0.5:0.5
Wintzer J.
.
Ruebensam H.
0.5:0.5
Leisner H.
.
Lenz T.
0.5:0.5
Grzesik T.
.
Teschke O.
0.5:0.5
Kleeschaetzky R.
.
Stubbe W.
0.5:0.5
Hoeckendorf H.
.
Woll W.
0.5:0.5
Georgi D.
.
Sawlin M.
0.5:0.5
Kather Y.
.
Piersig H.
0.5:0.5
Germann H.
.
Nogly C.
0.5:0.5
Manigk S.
.
Chatzidakis M.
0.5:0.5
Pfeffer R.
.
Skogvall M.
0.5:0.5
Palme H.
.
Anibar A.
0.5:0.5
Jauk W.
.
Jahnz F.
0.5:0.5
Stark I.
.
Kirst J.
0:1
Noetzel F.
.
Hering S.
0:1
Galbraith M.
.
Stiemerling W.
0:1
Weber M.
.
Biemann H.
0:1
Puhlmann R.
.
Syre C.
0:1
Dimitrijeski B.
.
Salzberg G.
0:1
Niehaus F.
.
Postler R.
0:1
Lorenz S.
.
Moeller H.
0:1
Sawlin L.
.
Abraham I.
0:1
Emig E.

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Smith Axel
2471F
Berebora Ferenc
2435F
Berger Steve
2412F
Brener Ilja
2411F
Rosenthal Dirk
2408F
Penzold Andreas
2404F
Baldauf Marco
2398F
Popovics Adam
2395F
Bruedigam Martin
2389F
Breier Andreas
2379F
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
2363F
Gyorkos Lajos
2358F
Kleeschaetzky Rainer
2342F
Sawlin Leonid
2338F
Kiesekamp Marcos, Dr.
2329F
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2320F
Giemsa Stephan
2312F
Waldmann Hans-Joachim
2299F
Moeller Hendrik
2296F
Grzesik Thomas
2294F
Schoene Ralf
2290F
Kachibadze Georg
2286F
Schurade Matthias
2282F
Chatzidakis Mihail
2272F
Anibar Ahmed
2270F
Wintzer Joachim, Dr.
2268F
Pfeffer Ruprecht
2265F
Gavilan Diaz Mario
2257F
Jarvinen Rauno
2253F
Bartolomaeus Christian
2252F
Nogly Christoph
2250F
Lundin Jan
2249F
Leisner Hannes
2248F
Jahnz Fabian
2240F
Manigk Sebastian
2236F
Schoewel Matthias
2235F
Kapp Martin
2232F
Hoffmann Udo
2230F
Lorenz Sascha
2227F
Maxion Dirk
2221F
Hein Carsten
2217F
Teschke Olaf
2216F
Krefenstein Sergej
2214F
Tepoyan Liparit
2211F
Schmidek Emil
2208F
Syre Christian
2207F
Jaehnisch Frank
2205F
Thormann Wolfgang
2203F
Niehaus Frank
2202F
Postler Reinhard
2202F
Schulz Michael
2202F
Stubbe Wilko
2201F
Sawlin Michail
2198F
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr.
2196F
Gropp Andreas
2194F
Abraham Ingo, Dr.
2189F
Wischhoefer Cord
2186F
Simon Ralf-Axel
2185F
Friedersdorff Frank, Dr.
2183F
Jauk Wilhelm
2183F
Dimitrijeski Kristian
2182F
Prange Stefan
2180F
Stark Ingo
2168F
Salzberg Gregor
2165F
Trenner Rolf
2164F
Kretzschmann Jens
2160F
Weber Max
2160F
Gazmaga Stefan
2156F
Reyer Ulli
2155F
Lenhardt Manfred
2154F
Wuttke Hans
2154F
Gross Thorsten
2153F
Ruebensam Helmut
2150F
Gallien Fabian
2148F
Kalhorn Stefan
2148F
Mahn Franko
2148F
Horn Sven
2142F
Kaiser Martin
2142F
Emig Edgar
2138F
Hoeckendorf Hartmut
2138F
Mildner Jens
2134F
Heuer Thomas
2133F
Venske Kai-Gerrit
2133F
Von Wantoch-Rekowski Danijela
2132F
Hellmann Norbert
2130F
Uhl Heinz
2129F
Hansen Kay
2128F
Lorenz Joerg
2128F
Stiemerling Wilfried, Dr.
2127F
Galbraith Martin
2114F
Noetzel Felix
2114F
Piersig Hans-Juergen
2114F
Woll Wilfried
2111F
Riemay David
2104F
Bachmann Volker
2103F
Wiedersich Jens
2101F
Fliter Irena
2099F
Scholz Alexander
2094F
Roth Josef
2091F
Weber Erwin
2080F
Pietsch Andreas
2079F
Skupin Christian
2076F
Puhlmann Rainer
2074F
Hahlbohm Matthias
2065F
Holgert Michael
2065F
Gieritz Dietmar
2060F
Marwitz Tino
2053F
Kather Yannick
2038F
Lehmann Rainer
2035F
Wierzbicki Jirawat
2031F
Valet Richard
2030F
Mohrmann Ralf
2022F
Palme Holger
2022F
Skogvall Martina
2019F
Germann Heike
2017F
Vollak Andreas
2015F
Hagenlueke Thomas
2010F
Rath Alina
2006F
Lehmann Alexander
2005F
Georgi Johannes
2004F
Jentzsch Reinhard
1997F
Schwahn Christian
1997F
Heerde Thomas
1988F
Biemann Helge
1983F
Demjen Attila
1981F
Lenz Tobias
1977F
Schuckar Donald
1970F
Hering Sven
1969F
Paris Grigori
1969F
Hertel Johannes
1961F
Loerke Reinhard
1959F
Kobs Gerald
1956F
Sowada Christoph
1922F
Neumann Pierre
1916F
Kirst Julia
1915F
Valet Alexander
1891F
Schulz Toni
1878F
Brunk Dirk
1868F
Gelman Josef
1852F
Zubke Carsten
1847F
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1838F
Westphal Julian
1812F
Georgi David
1804F
Galley Jakob
1791F
Roho Kevin
1762F
Kretschmer Oliver
1754F
Lalaev Ashur
1728F
Grossmann Kevin
1705F
Hoffmann Thomas
1605F
Nobilis Nico
1574F
Odoy Leane
1571F
Flumenbaum Jack
1545F
Fendselau Dietmar
1499F
Kammer Moritz
1469F
Chung Nicholas
1405F
Becker Peter
0
Bittorf Uwe
0
Flumenbaum Daniel
0
Fuernhammer Felix
0
Gorodetski Grigori
0
Halle Viktor
0
Halle Waldemar
0
Heilgendorf Dirk
0
Jaekel Mathias
0
Lat David
0
Lat Isaak
0
Lenze Thomas
0
Lindow Max
0
Marten Karl-Heinz
0
Neumann Karsten
0
Ruecker Holger, Dr.
0
Schmidt Jevgen
0
Schoenbeck Hilmar
0
Wulf Felix
0

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 3

Export

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord Ost 2015/16 round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.