Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-13
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Virag Attila Aba 1.0
2. Kessler Marcel 1.0
3. Schmidt-Brauns Joachim, Dr. 1.0
4. Buck Lars 1.0
5. Wittje Berthold 1.0
6. Wiebe Patrick 1.0
7. Bierenbroodspot Paul 1.0
8. Juhnke Juergen 1.0
9. Petkidis Anthony 1.0
10. Hampel Felix 1.0
11. Hoerstmann Rudi 1.0
12. Gentemann Moritz 1.0
13. Hoffmann Lukas 1.0
14. Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro 1.0
15. Alm Christopher 1.0
16. Schulze Torben 1.0
17. Bangiev Alexander 1.0
18. Liebig Stefan 1.0
19. Sturm Tobias 1.0
20. Grebener Soeren 1.0
21. Thimm Torsten 1.0
22. Margraf Daniel 1.0
23. Juhnke Karl 1.0
24. Borik Otto 1.0
25. Jentsch Dieter 0.5
26. Jeske Mark 0.5
27. Haensel Thomas, Dr. 0.5
28. Wagner Jan 0.5
29. Heinemann Ernst 0.5
30. Schuette Marc 0.5
31. Mueer Sebastian 0.5
32. Meessen Max 0.5
33. Bredemeier Dirk 0.5
34. Elgersma Simon 0.5
35. Andre Wolfgang 0.5
36. Baisakow Alexander 0.5
37. Kroeze Frank 0.5
38. Happe Reinhold 0.5
39. Hummel Dirk 0.5
40. Gronde Ingo, Dr. 0.5
41. Lingnau Carsten 0.5
42. Usachyi Vladimir 0.5
43. Ivanov Vladimir 0.5
44. Masius Patrick 0.5
45. Petzold Lutz Lukas 0.5
46. Kyas Philipp 0.5
47. Markgraf Stefan 0.5
48. Petzold Golo 0.5
49. Kyas Marcel 0.5
50. Korsus Bernd 0.5
51. Hoeffer David 0.5
52. Kuegel Tobias 0.5
53. Warakomski Tomasz 0.5
54. Peters Frank 0.5
55. Zeitlein Michael 0.5
56. Schaetz Anatolij 0.5
57. Loewner Arnold 0.0
58. Urban Steffen 0.0
59. Schwarz Nico 0.0
60. Kepler Ewgenij 0.0
61. Hilck Dirk 0.0
62. Dittmann Tobias 0.0
63. Nodorp Dieter 0.0
64. Bruemmel Arend 0.0
65. Guennigmann Manuel 0.0
66. Buerckner Hartmut 0.0
67. Hoellmann Ludger 0.0
68. Schulz Jens 0.0
69. Buchenau Frank 0.0
70. Weist Thorben 0.0
71. Bade Hans-Juergen 0.0
72. Niendieker Stephan 0.0
73. Stock Joerg 0.0
74. Helmer Christoph 0.0
75. Izrailev A. 0.0
76. Schmidt Alexander 0.0
77. Rust-Lux Klaus 0.0
78. Giel Olaf 0.0
79. Issing Peter 0.0
80. Hundack Rolf 0.0
81. Hermann Manfred 0
82. Breutigam Martin 0
83. ter Stal Sven 0
84. Aldegeerds Julian 0
85. Bos Robin 0
86. Van der Veen Jan 0
87. Stotyn Fabian 0
88. De Mie Mariska 0
89. Oehne Timo 0
90. Kollen Zyon 0
91. Bertholee Rob 0
92. Ten Vergert Paul 0
93. Wall Max 0
94. Schmitt Michael 0
95. Krasnodebska Magdalena 0
96. Raum Sebastian 0
97. Cordes Klaus 0
98. Behrens Harald 0
99. Hoerstmann Martin 0
100. Nuesken Nikolas 0
101. Ewert Hannes 0
102. Boehme Andre 0
103. Paul Reinhard 0
104. Roehrich Stefan 0
105. Ernst Franz 0
106. Lewin Tammo 0
107. Hart Martin 0
108. Boehm Jana 0
109. Prenzler Daniel 0
110. Hoffmann Alexander 0
111. Ananiadis Paulos 0
112. Meier-Hoffmann Daniel 0
113. Ljubarskij Juri 0
114. Lick Patrick 0
115. Piepho Niels 0
116. Tietze Manfred 0
117. Wachsmuth Stefan 0
118. Kohlmeier Frank 0
119. Toedter Carsten 0
120. Rother Moritz 0
121. Boettcher Christian 0
122. Priebe Jan 0
123. Armbrust Florian 0
124. Silber Stefanie 0
125. Sinnhoefer Jonas 0
126. Traetmar Mattis 0
127. Theurich Joel 0
128. Silber Kevin 0
129. Boese Tim 0
130. Klattenhoff Holger 0
131. Hedke Fred 0
132. Mossakowski Florian 0
133. Gisbrecht Ewgeni 0
134. Ditmas Hugh 0
135. Matticzk Jago 0
136. Pautz Peter 0
137. Juergenlimke Axel 0
138. Schoene Armin, Prof. 0
139. Stieglitz Dirk 0
140. Tchetchelnitski Mikhail 0
141. Krajina Davor 0
142. Kuhn Reinhard 0
143. Finke Harald 0
144. Jentsch Karl 0
145. Schubert Matthias 0
146. Rapin Gerd, Dr. 0
147. Degen Wladimir 0
148. Boerner Guido, Dr. 0
149. Kaphle Sebastian 0
150. Vogt Marc Jonas 0
151. Evers Annika 0
152. Schroeder Mathias 0
153. Konow Philipp 0
154. Bauschmann Christoph 0
155. Dede Ruediger, Dr. 0
156. Hammann Jonas 0
157. Hauschild Andreas 0
158. Voege Tobias 0
159. Carmesin Matthias 0
160. Lasarsch Robert 0
161. Koehne Arno 0
162. Elbern Thomas 0
163. Anirudh Unni 0
164. Warns Heiko 0
165. Wempe Juergen 0

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel M. (2265F) 0 1:0 0 Joerg S. (2176F)
Torsten T. (2105F) 0 1:0 0 Stephan N. (2126F)
Tobias S. (2023F) 0 1:0 0 Thorben W. (1855F)
Stefan L. (2093F) 0 1:0 0 Hartmut B. (2168F)
Alexander B. (2393F) 0 1:0 0 Rolf H. (2177F)
Rudi H. (2246F) 0 1:0 0 Dieter N. (2097F)
Aba V. A. (2255F) 0 1:0 0 Dirk H. (2034F)
Juergen J. (2212F) 0 1:0 0 Nico S. (1799F)
Berthold W. (2236F) 0 1:0 0 Alexander S. (2123F)
Dr. S. J. (2132F) 0 1:0 0 Jens S. (2245F)
Michael Z. (2381F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vladimir I. (2373F)
Tobias K. (2243F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. G. I. (2215F)
Golo P. (2265F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Max M. (2203F)
Philipp K. (2097F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Marc S. (2151F)
Patrick M. (1825F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan W. (2143F)
Vladimir U. (2121F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frank P. (2131F)
Carsten L. (2411F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomasz W. (2488F)
Dirk H. (2259F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 David H. (2304F)
Reinhold H. (2110F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bernd K. (2325F)
Frank K. (2388F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. H. T. (2340F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander B. (2125F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mark J. (2116F)
Wolfgang A. (2201F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dieter J. (2141F)
Dirk B. (2266F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Marcel K. (2178F)
Sebastian M. (2197F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stefan M. (2130F)
Ernst H. (2179F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas P. L. (2245F)
Anatolij S. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Simon E. (2017F)
Peter I. (2199F) 0 0:1 0 Torben S. (2294F)
Olaf G. (2177F) 0 0:1 0 Christopher A. (2106F)
Klaus R. (2104F) 0 0:1 0 Alejandro P. L. D. (1934F)
A. I. (2297F) 0 0:1 0 Otto B. (2381F)
Christoph H. (2141F) 0 0:1 0 Karl J. (2171F)
Hans-Juergen B. (2039F) 0 0:1 0 Soeren G. (1994F)
Frank B. (2258F) 0 0:1 0 Lars B. (2168F)
Ludger H. (2124F) 0 0:1 0 Marcel K. (1987F)
Manuel G. (2213F) 0 0:1 0 Lukas H. (2269F)
Arend B. (2129F) 0 0:1 0 Moritz G. (2232F)
Tobias D. (1825F) 0 0:1 0 Felix H. (2199F)
Ewgenij K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Anthony P. (2226F)
Steffen U. (0) 0 0:1 0 Paul B. (2136F)
Arnold L. (0) 0 0:1 0 Patrick W. (2196F)
Table White player Black player
.
Margraf D.
1:0
Stock J.
.
Thimm T.
1:0
Niendieker S.
.
Sturm T.
1:0
Weist T.
.
Liebig S.
1:0
Buerckner H.
.
Bangiev A.
1:0
Hundack R.
.
Hoerstmann R.
1:0
Nodorp D.
.
Virag A.
1:0
Hilck D.
.
Juhnke J.
1:0
Schwarz N.
.
Wittje B.
1:0
Schmidt A.
.
Schmidt-Brauns J.
1:0
Schulz J.
.
Zeitlein M.
0.5:0.5
Ivanov V.
.
Kuegel T.
0.5:0.5
Gronde I.
.
Petzold G.
0.5:0.5
Meessen M.
.
Kyas P.
0.5:0.5
Schuette M.
.
Masius P.
0.5:0.5
Wagner J.
.
Usachyi V.
0.5:0.5
Peters F.
.
Lingnau C.
0.5:0.5
Warakomski T.
.
Hummel D.
0.5:0.5
Hoeffer D.
.
Happe R.
0.5:0.5
Korsus B.
.
Kroeze F.
0.5:0.5
Haensel T.
.
Baisakow A.
0.5:0.5
Jeske M.
.
Andre W.
0.5:0.5
Jentsch D.
.
Bredemeier D.
0.5:0.5
Kyas M.
.
Mueer S.
0.5:0.5
Markgraf S.
.
Heinemann E.
0.5:0.5
Petzold L.
.
Schaetz A.
0.5:0.5
Elgersma S.
.
Issing P.
0:1
Schulze T.
.
Giel O.
0:1
Alm C.
.
Rust-Lux K.
0:1
Phunhon Lopez D.
.
Izrailev A.
0:1
Borik O.
.
Helmer C.
0:1
Juhnke K.
.
Bade H.
0:1
Grebener S.
.
Buchenau F.
0:1
Buck L.
.
Hoellmann L.
0:1
Kessler M.
.
Guennigmann M.
0:1
Hoffmann L.
.
Bruemmel A.
0:1
Gentemann M.
.
Dittmann T.
0:1
Hampel F.
.
Kepler E.
0:1
Petkidis A.
.
Urban S.
0:1
Bierenbroodspot P.
.
Loewner A.
0:1
Wiebe P.

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Warakomski Tomasz 2488F
Gisbrecht Ewgeni 2414F
Lingnau Carsten 2411F
Hoffmann Alexander 2406F
Bangiev Alexander 2393F
Kroeze Frank 2388F
Borik Otto 2381F
Zeitlein Michael 2381F
Breutigam Martin 2380F
Ivanov Vladimir 2373F
Bertholee Rob 2340F
Haensel Thomas, Dr. 2340F
Nuesken Nikolas 2328F
Korsus Bernd 2325F
Hoeffer David 2304F
Hoerstmann Martin 2302F
Hermann Manfred 2299F
Mossakowski Florian 2299F
Izrailev A. 2297F
Schulze Torben 2294F
Hauschild Andreas 2286F
Armbrust Florian 2282F
Priebe Jan 2281F
Kollen Zyon 2280F
Hoffmann Lukas 2269F
Bredemeier Dirk 2266F
Margraf Daniel 2265F
Petzold Golo 2265F
Hummel Dirk 2259F
Buchenau Frank 2258F
Virag Attila Aba 2255F
Piepho Niels 2249F
Behrens Harald 2248F
Hedke Fred 2246F
Hoerstmann Rudi 2246F
Krajina Davor 2245F
Petzold Lutz Lukas 2245F
Schulz Jens 2245F
Kuegel Tobias 2243F
Wittje Berthold 2236F
Gentemann Moritz 2232F
Ljubarskij Juri 2227F
Petkidis Anthony 2226F
Gronde Ingo, Dr. 2215F
Guennigmann Manuel 2213F
De Mie Mariska 2212F
Degen Wladimir 2212F
Juhnke Juergen 2212F
Cordes Klaus 2211F
Prenzler Daniel 2211F
Ten Vergert Paul 2207F
Meessen Max 2203F
Lick Patrick 2202F
Andre Wolfgang 2201F
Hampel Felix 2199F
Issing Peter 2199F
Mueer Sebastian 2197F
Wiebe Patrick 2196F
Voege Tobias 2190F
Kaphle Sebastian 2185F
Boettcher Christian 2182F
Heinemann Ernst 2179F
Kyas Marcel 2178F
Giel Olaf 2177F
Hundack Rolf 2177F
Stock Joerg 2176F
Juhnke Karl 2171F
Buck Lars 2168F
Buerckner Hartmut 2168F
Stotyn Fabian 2162F
Schuette Marc 2151F
Wempe Juergen 2149F
Warns Heiko 2144F
Wagner Jan 2143F
Helmer Christoph 2141F
Jentsch Dieter 2141F
Bierenbroodspot Paul 2136F
Tchetchelnitski Mikhail 2134F
Schmidt-Brauns Joachim, Dr. 2132F
Peters Frank 2131F
Markgraf Stefan 2130F
Bruemmel Arend 2129F
Niendieker Stephan 2126F
Baisakow Alexander 2125F
Hoellmann Ludger 2124F
Raum Sebastian 2124F
Schmidt Alexander 2123F
Hart Martin 2122F
Usachyi Vladimir 2121F
Jeske Mark 2116F
Rother Moritz 2113F
Happe Reinhold 2110F
Schoene Armin, Prof. 2109F
Alm Christopher 2106F
Thimm Torsten 2105F
Rust-Lux Klaus 2104F
Kyas Philipp 2097F
Nodorp Dieter 2097F
Krasnodebska Magdalena 2094F
Liebig Stefan 2093F
Oehne Timo 2093F
Roehrich Stefan 2087F
Elbern Thomas 2086F
Schmitt Michael 2077F
Stieglitz Dirk 2071F
Ernst Franz 2070F
Pautz Peter 2066F
Ewert Hannes 2054F
Van der Veen Jan 2054F
Carmesin Matthias 2048F
Lewin Tammo 2042F
Bade Hans-Juergen 2039F
Anirudh Unni 2034F
Hilck Dirk 2034F
Klattenhoff Holger 2031F
Sturm Tobias 2023F
Dede Ruediger, Dr. 2022F
Elgersma Simon 2017F
Koehne Arno 2014F
Jentsch Karl 2012F
Kohlmeier Frank 2009F
Meier-Hoffmann Daniel 2005F
Bos Robin 1995F
Grebener Soeren 1994F
Kessler Marcel 1987F
Konow Philipp 1969F
Wall Max 1962F
Hammann Jonas 1954F
Vogt Marc Jonas 1947F
Lasarsch Robert 1943F
Toedter Carsten 1943F
Ditmas Hugh 1941F
Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro 1934F
Schubert Matthias 1931F
Boehm Jana 1930F
Bauschmann Christoph 1908F
Tietze Manfred 1897F
Finke Harald 1882F
Boehme Andre 1879F
Theurich Joel 1857F
Weist Thorben 1855F
Traetmar Mattis 1849F
Silber Kevin 1836F
Aldegeerds Julian 1827F
Dittmann Tobias 1825F
Masius Patrick 1825F
Evers Annika 1812F
Schwarz Nico 1799F
ter Stal Sven 1783F
Sinnhoefer Jonas 1741F
Silber Stefanie 1586F
Ananiadis Paulos 0
Boerner Guido, Dr. 0
Boese Tim 0
Juergenlimke Axel 0
Kepler Ewgenij 0
Kuhn Reinhard 0
Loewner Arnold 0
Matticzk Jago 0
Paul Reinhard 0
Rapin Gerd, Dr. 0
Schaetz Anatolij 0
Schroeder Mathias 0
Urban Steffen 0
Wachsmuth Stefan 0

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4

Export

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord West 2015/16 round 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.