Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 1
2015-09-20
2015-09-20
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-09-20
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Luckow Rolf 1.0
2. Junge Ralph, Dr. 1.0
3. Stopa Jacek 1.0
4. Rosmann Ilja 1.0
5. Jantzen Hans-Joerg 1.0
6. Lindinger Markus 1.0
7. Gottuk Stefan 1.0
8. Mueller Dominik 1.0
9. Pfreundt Jakob 1.0
10. Voelzke Ferdinand 1.0
11. Reuber Artur 1.0
12. Voigt Martin 1.0
13. Ahmels Volker 1.0
14. Zart Ruediger 1.0
15. Knuth Hannes 1.0
16. Krause Ullrich 1.0
17. Riess Alexander 1.0
18. Lampe Dirk 1.0
19. Lampe Joerg 1.0
20. Borgmeyer Max 1.0
21. Mitscherling Andreas 0.5
22. Hess Christian 0.5
23. Breyther Ruediger 0.5
24. Feuerstack Aljoscha 0.5
25. Schueler Hendrik 0.5
26. Behrhorst Frank 0.5
27. Schroeder Christoph 0.5
28. Wedberg Tom 0.5
29. Roehl Rainer 0.5
30. Grahl Arvid 0.5
31. Kunze Kerstin 0.5
32. Schulz Karsten 0.5
33. Schmidt-Brauns Rainer 0.5
34. Ramme Christoph 0.5
35. Hawellek Jeronimo, Dr. 0.5
36. Hebbinghaus Holger 0.5
37. Christ Ralf 0.5
38. Kololli Kevin 0.5
39. Kololli Martin 0.5
40. Kreuzholz Michael 0.5
41. Stanau Guido 0.5
42. Harder Clemens 0.5
43. Zimmermann Julian 0.5
44. Lamprecht Frank 0.5
45. Marxen Peter, Dr. 0.5
46. Boehm Thomas 0.5
47. Budzyn Matthias 0.5
48. Hoi Carsten 0.5
49. Zieher Hartmut 0.5
50. Bach Matthias 0.5
51. Bente Bjoern 0.5
52. Uksini Bardhyl 0.5
53. Stephan Axel 0.5
54. Schulenburg Torben 0.5
55. Schulenburg Fabian 0.5
56. Hochgraefe Markus, Dr. 0.5
57. Thanisch Matthias 0.5
58. Porth Hartmut 0.5
59. Wollenweber Carsten 0.5
60. Light Bjarne 0.5
61. Richter Maik 0.0
62. Stenner Patrick 0.0
63. Fischer Martin 0.0
64. Moshtael Wesal 0.0
65. Hanisch Sebastian 0.0
66. Heinsohn Wilfried 0.0
67. Rittemann Steffen 0.0
68. Diekmann Jens 0.0
69. Hohlbein Michael 0.0
70. Mueller Tobias 0.0
71. Mueller Jan-Hendrik 0.0
72. Schmidt Harald 0.0
73. Schumacher Norbert 0.0
74. Gaede Derek 0.0
75. Schoenwolff Kai 0.0
76. Korba Roman 0.0
77. Brodmann Anton 0.0
78. Peterwitz Klaus 0.0
79. Wolter Jens 0.0
80. Krause Jonah 0.0
81. Hohlfeld Wolfgang 0
82. Neumann Michael 0
83. Laqua Christian 0
84. Kaid Almar, Dr. 0
85. Ahlers Knut 0
86. Brenner Magnus Philander 0
87. Schloesser Simon 0
88. Wendriner Mirco 0
89. Kroell Stefan 0
90. Porth Oliver 0
91. Brodmann Jasper Leo 0
92. Fransson Jens 0
93. zum Felde Michael 0
94. Kittler Thorsten 0
95. Groeppel Peter 0
96. Bathke Joerg 0
97. David Torsten 0
98. von Trotha Sebastian 0
99. Wolloner Thomas 0
100. Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis 0
101. Grote Dirk 0
102. Perez De Miguel Alvaro 0
103. Socko Monika 0
104. Neander Lenard 0
105. Keyser Robin 0
106. Killgus Leonard 0
107. Seidel Mika 0
108. Wirthgen Peter 0
109. Zobel Andrej 0
110. Johannsen Dennis 0
111. Kussin Bernd 0
112. Wenzel Birger 0
113. Astrom Goran 0
114. Fischer Torsten 0
115. Helms Sven 0
116. Hornych Christoph, Dr. 0
117. Hueneburg Christian 0
118. Hasselmann Dieter 0
119. Westphal Wolfgang 0
120. Kross Gunnar 0
121. Horvath Csaba 0
122. Sakel Nicolai 0
123. Kolschewski Tobias 0
124. Willner Thomas, Prof. Dr. 0
125. Meyer Lutz 0
126. Undritz Bjoern 0
127. Boehme Ralf 0
128. Herlan Klaus-Juergen 0
129. Fabig Holger 0
130. Peschke Andres 0
131. Peschke Matthias 0
132. Svane Frederik 0
133. Poghosyan Tigran 0
134. Weber Bernhard, Dr. 0
135. Koop Thilo 0
136. Frohberg Marco 0
137. Kevorkov Artur 0
138. Salov Sergej 0
139. Hein Andreas 0
140. Ehrke Michael 0
141. Janz Frerik 0
142. Pfreundt Mathis 0
143. Spaet Alexander 0
144. Schroeter Baldur 0
145. Raider Eugen 0
146. Hort Max 0
147. Langmann Markus 0
148. Dettmann Steffen, Dr. 0
149. Cremer Jochen 0
150. Schmidt Jan-Peter 0
151. Buhr Carl Christian, Dr. 0
152. Cerny Thorsten 0
153. Sieweck Philipp 0
154. Winkelmann Hartmut 0
155. Voelzke Kurt 0
156. Olsen Filip Boe 0
157. Bromann Thorbjorn 0
158. Boe Mads 0
159. Berg Klaus 0
160. Holinka Henning 0
161. Baberz Alexander 0
162. Rogozenco Teodora 0
163. Groetzbach Daniel 0
164. Kugler Florian 0
165. Meier David Geffrey 0
166. Groetzbach Julian 0
167. Hinrichs Jan 0
168. Hinrichs Lars 0
169. Heyken Enno 0
170. Nguyen Mike 0
171. Woelk Tom-Frederic 0
172. Mueller-Navarra Sylvin, Dr. 0
173. Kalla Christian 0
174. Rieling Thomas 0

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stefan G. (2171F) 0 1:0 0 Norbert S. (2208F)
Hans-Joerg J. (2148F) 0 1:0 0 Kai S. (2042F)
Jacek S. (2505F) 0 1:0 0 Jonah K. (2283F)
Dr. J. R. (2208F) 0 1:0 0 Jens W. (2146F)
Rolf L. (2182F) 0 1:0 0 Klaus P. (2106F)
Jakob P. (2274F) 0 1:0 0 Jan-Hendrik M. (2132F)
Joerg L. (2158F) 0 1:0 0 Jens D. (2053F)
Alexander R. (2252F) 0 1:0 0 Wilfried H. (2177F)
Ullrich K. (2233F) 0 1:0 0 Sebastian H. (2104F)
Hannes K. (2306F) 0 1:0 0 Harald S. (2364F)
Ruediger Z. (2163F) 0 1:0 0 Patrick S. (2256F)
Volker A. (2219F) 0 1:0 0 Maik R. (2188F)
Artur R. (2182F) 0 1:0 0 Martin F. (2134F)
Bjarne L. (2244F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Carsten H. (2379F)
Carsten W. (2136F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matthias B. (2155F)
Hartmut P. (2068F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas B. (2121F)
Dr. H. M. (2352F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bardhyl U. (2307F)
Axel S. (2225F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hartmut Z. (2320F)
Bjoern B. (2261F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Fabian S. (2225F)
Matthias B. (2281F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Torben S. (2099F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dr. M. P. (2121F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matthias T. (2074F)
Frank L. (2395F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Holger H. (2203F)
Clemens H. (2185F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Christoph R. (2136F)
Michael K. (2327F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Karsten S. (2289F)
Kevin K. (2261F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Arvid G. (2179F)
Dr. H. J. (2342F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Julian Z. (2312F)
Rainer S. (2012F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Guido S. (2051F)
Kerstin K. (2115F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin K. (2158F)
Rainer R. (2160F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ralf C. (2287F)
Hendrik S. (2148F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andreas M. (2221F)
Aljoscha F. (2454F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tom W. (2472F)
Ruediger B. (2288F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Christoph S. (2227F)
Christian H. (2239F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frank B. (2258F)
Anton B. (1948F) 0 0:1 0 Ferdinand V. (2154F)
Roman K. (2192F) 0 0:1 0 Markus L. (2299F)
Derek G. (2265F) 0 0:1 0 Dominik M. (2163F)
Tobias M. (2131F) 0 0:1 0 Ilja R. (2276F)
Michael H. (2104F) 0 0:1 0 Max B. (2165F)
Steffen R. (2166F) 0 0:1 0 Dirk L. (2258F)
Wesal M. (2241F) 0 0:1 0 Martin V. (2329F)
Table White player Black player
.
Gottuk S.
1:0
Schumacher N.
.
Jantzen H.
1:0
Schoenwolff K.
.
Stopa J.
1:0
Krause J.
.
Junge R.
1:0
Wolter J.
.
Luckow R.
1:0
Peterwitz K.
.
Pfreundt J.
1:0
Mueller J.
.
Lampe J.
1:0
Diekmann J.
.
Riess A.
1:0
Heinsohn W.
.
Krause U.
1:0
Hanisch S.
.
Knuth H.
1:0
Schmidt H.
.
Zart R.
1:0
Stenner P.
.
Ahmels V.
1:0
Richter M.
.
Reuber A.
1:0
Fischer M.
.
Light B.
0.5:0.5
Hoi C.
.
Wollenweber C.
0.5:0.5
Budzyn M.
.
Porth H.
0.5:0.5
Boehm T.
.
Hochgraefe M.
0.5:0.5
Uksini B.
.
Stephan A.
0.5:0.5
Zieher H.
.
Bente B.
0.5:0.5
Schulenburg F.
.
Bach M.
0.5:0.5
Schulenburg T.
.
Marxen P.
0.5:0.5
Thanisch M.
.
Lamprecht F.
0.5:0.5
Hebbinghaus H.
.
Harder C.
0.5:0.5
Ramme C.
.
Kreuzholz M.
0.5:0.5
Schulz K.
.
Kololli K.
0.5:0.5
Grahl A.
.
Hawellek J.
0.5:0.5
Zimmermann J.
.
Schmidt-Brauns R.
0.5:0.5
Stanau G.
.
Kunze K.
0.5:0.5
Kololli M.
.
Roehl R.
0.5:0.5
Christ R.
.
Schueler H.
0.5:0.5
Mitscherling A.
.
Feuerstack A.
0.5:0.5
Wedberg T.
.
Breyther R.
0.5:0.5
Schroeder C.
.
Hess C.
0.5:0.5
Behrhorst F.
.
Brodmann A.
0:1
Voelzke F.
.
Korba R.
0:1
Lindinger M.
.
Gaede D.
0:1
Mueller D.
.
Mueller T.
0:1
Rosmann I.
.
Hohlbein M.
0:1
Borgmeyer M.
.
Rittemann S.
0:1
Lampe D.
.
Moshtael W.
0:1
Voigt M.

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Horvath Csaba 2512F
Stopa Jacek 2505F
Wedberg Tom 2472F
Socko Monika 2456F
Feuerstack Aljoscha 2454F
Bromann Thorbjorn 2453F
Lamprecht Frank 2395F
Hoi Carsten 2379F
Berg Klaus 2367F
Schmidt Harald 2364F
Heyken Enno 2353F
Hochgraefe Markus, Dr. 2352F
Hawellek Jeronimo, Dr. 2342F
Voigt Martin 2329F
Kreuzholz Michael 2327F
Zieher Hartmut 2320F
Buhr Carl Christian, Dr. 2312F
Zimmermann Julian 2312F
Boe Mads 2309F
Uksini Bardhyl 2307F
Knuth Hannes 2306F
Janz Frerik 2304F
Lindinger Markus 2299F
Astrom Goran 2298F
Schulz Karsten 2289F
Breyther Ruediger 2288F
Christ Ralf 2287F
Kaid Almar, Dr. 2287F
Krause Jonah 2283F
Bach Matthias 2281F
Rosmann Ilja 2276F
Pfreundt Jakob 2274F
Gaede Derek 2265F
Bente Bjoern 2261F
Kololli Kevin 2261F
Hein Andreas 2260F
Schmidt Jan-Peter 2260F
Behrhorst Frank 2258F
Hinrichs Lars 2258F
Lampe Dirk 2258F
Stenner Patrick 2256F
Kittler Thorsten 2252F
Riess Alexander 2252F
Salov Sergej 2251F
Olsen Filip Boe 2247F
Light Bjarne 2244F
Moshtael Wesal 2241F
Hess Christian 2239F
Krause Ullrich 2233F
Kevorkov Artur 2228F
Schroeder Christoph 2227F
Groetzbach Julian 2225F
Schulenburg Fabian 2225F
Stephan Axel 2225F
Mitscherling Andreas 2221F
Ehrke Michael 2220F
Ahmels Volker 2219F
Kugler Florian 2213F
Perez De Miguel Alvaro 2212F
Junge Ralph, Dr. 2208F
Schumacher Norbert 2208F
Hebbinghaus Holger 2203F
Korba Roman 2192F
Dettmann Steffen, Dr. 2190F
Hinrichs Jan 2190F
Richter Maik 2188F
Frohberg Marco 2186F
Harder Clemens 2185F
Luckow Rolf 2182F
Poghosyan Tigran 2182F
Reuber Artur 2182F
Fransson Jens 2181F
Cremer Jochen 2179F
Grahl Arvid 2179F
Heinsohn Wilfried 2177F
Gottuk Stefan 2171F
Voelzke Kurt 2170F
Neumann Michael 2168F
Rittemann Steffen 2166F
Borgmeyer Max 2165F
Hueneburg Christian 2165F
Hornych Christoph, Dr. 2163F
Mueller Dominik 2163F
Zart Ruediger 2163F
Roehl Rainer 2160F
Kololli Martin 2158F
Lampe Joerg 2158F
Koop Thilo 2156F
Westphal Wolfgang 2156F
Budzyn Matthias 2155F
Voelzke Ferdinand 2154F
Meier David Geffrey 2149F
Jantzen Hans-Joerg 2148F
Schueler Hendrik 2148F
Wolter Jens 2146F
Grote Dirk 2143F
von Trotha Sebastian 2140F
Ramme Christoph 2136F
Wollenweber Carsten 2136F
Bathke Joerg 2135F
Fischer Martin 2134F
Mueller Jan-Hendrik 2132F
Mueller Tobias 2131F
Hasselmann Dieter 2123F
Boehm Thomas 2121F
Marxen Peter, Dr. 2121F
Wolloner Thomas 2117F
Kunze Kerstin 2115F
Kussin Bernd 2113F
Rogozenco Teodora 2110F
Laqua Christian 2107F
Peterwitz Klaus 2106F
Johannsen Dennis 2105F
Hanisch Sebastian 2104F
Hohlbein Michael 2104F
Schulenburg Torben 2099F
Weber Bernhard, Dr. 2099F
Hohlfeld Wolfgang 2097F
Martin-Sommerfeldt Luis 2094F
Winkelmann Hartmut 2087F
Thanisch Matthias 2074F
David Torsten 2073F
Porth Hartmut 2068F
Baberz Alexander 2054F
Diekmann Jens 2053F
Kross Gunnar 2053F
Stanau Guido 2051F
Fischer Torsten 2047F
Groetzbach Daniel 2046F
Rieling Thomas 2042F
Schoenwolff Kai 2042F
Cerny Thorsten 2037F
Helms Sven 2036F
Zobel Andrej 2023F
Raider Eugen 2016F
Sieweck Philipp 2014F
Schmidt-Brauns Rainer 2012F
Holinka Henning 2009F
Schroeter Baldur 2005F
Langmann Markus 1992F
Svane Frederik 1990F
Peschke Matthias 1972F
Kalla Christian 1968F
Herlan Klaus-Juergen 1961F
Mueller-Navarra Sylvin, Dr. 1957F
Brodmann Jasper Leo 1956F
Seidel Mika 1956F
Wenzel Birger 1952F
Peschke Andres 1949F
Brodmann Anton 1948F
Spaet Alexander 1943F
Groeppel Peter 1939F
Boehme Ralf 1924F
Undritz Bjoern 1920F
Hort Max 1908F
Killgus Leonard 1885F
Wendriner Mirco 1862F
Pfreundt Mathis 1855F
Sakel Nicolai 1846F
Kroell Stefan 1822F
Willner Thomas, Prof. Dr. 1821F
Schloesser Simon 1814F
Woelk Tom-Frederic 1806F
Kolschewski Tobias 1797F
Keyser Robin 1743F
Ahlers Knut 1511F
Brenner Magnus Philander 1467F
Fabig Holger 0
Meyer Lutz 0
Neander Lenard 0
Nguyen Mike 0
Porth Oliver 0
Wirthgen Peter 0
zum Felde Michael 0

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 1

Export

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Nord Nord 2015/16 round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.