2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4
2015-12-12
2015-12-13
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-13
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Bromberger Stefan 2.0
2. Rooze Jan 2.0
3. Arnaudov G. Petar 2.0
4. Schmitz Thorsten 2.0
5. Meijers Viesturs 2.0
6. Hoffmeyer Falk 1.5
7. Kindermann Stefan 1.5
8. Kukov Velislav 1.5
9. Pitl Gregory 1.5
10. Stankovic Milos 1.5
11. Krivoborodov Egor 1.5
12. Ott Florian 1.5
13. Wetscherek Andreas 1.5
14. Petrova Kristyna 1.5
15. Wall Gavin 1.5
16. Krensing Jan 1.5
17. Cech Pavel 1.5
18. Neuman Petr 1.5
19. Petr Martin 1.5
20. Bindrich Falko 1.5
21. Prohaszka Peter 1.5
22. Papp Gabor 1.5
23. Heidrich Manfred 1.0
24. Schramm Christian 1.0
25. Richter Leonard 1.0
26. Rupprecht Andreas 1.0
27. Schnabel Ralf 1.0
28. Langrock Hannes 1.0
29. Wichmann Cliff 1.0
30. Spiess Gunter 1.0
31. Voigt Roland 1.0
32. Slobodjan Roman 1.0
33. Hansch Karsten 1.0
34. Paul Johannes 1.0
35. Gerigk Erasmus 1.0
36. Hausner Ivan 1.0
37. Nestorovic Nikola 1.0
38. Schultz Andreas 1.0
39. Rozentalis Eduardas 1.0
40. Seifert Volker 1.0
41. Schoeneberg Manfred 1.0
42. Loetscher Roland 1.0
43. Stocek Jiri 1.0
44. Rausch Stephan 1.0
45. Schaffer Hendrik 1.0
46. Lutz Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 1.0
47. Raps Johannes 1.0
48. Gasthofer Alexander 1.0
49. Lammers Markus 0.5
50. Bredl Harald 0.5
51. Hansch Stephan 0.5
52. Koepke Christian 0.5
53. Hertneck Gerald 0.5
54. Doeres Hans-Juergen 0.5
55. Schoene Maria 0.5
56. Eichner Sebastian 0.5
57. Zysk Robert 0.5
58. Melamed Tatjana 0.5
59. Schunk Thomas 0.5
60. Brychcy Felix 0.5
61. Woellermann Jan 0.5
62. Overbeck Thorsten 0.5
63. Wahedi Ahmad Siar 0.5
64. Lubbe Melanie 0.5
65. Lubbe Nikolas 0.5
66. Gasthofer Viktor 0.5
67. Panzalovic Srdjan 0.5
68. Ivanov Mikhail M 0.5
69. Ikonnikov Vyacheslav 0.5
70. Jansa Vlastimil 0.0
71. Seyb Alexander 0.0
72. Bartsch Berthold 0.0
73. Koepke Elena 0.0
74. Degtiarev Evgeny 0.0
75. Andre Gordon 0.0
76. Solberg Joachim 0.0
77. Buehner Maximilian 0.0
78. Seifert Christopher 0.0
79. Kuenstler Christian 0.0
80. Kluss Kai 0.0
81. Hauke Christian 0.0
82. Iwanziw Niklas 0
83. Heck Norbert 0
84. Drill Frank 0
85. Hankel Dennis 0
86. Knickel Aaron 0
87. Lehnert Christian, Dr. 0
88. du Maire Jerome 0
89. Riegel Arinna 0
90. Pfleger Juergen 0
91. Kistner Klaus 0
92. Pfleger Michael 0
93. Schmitt Philipp 0
94. Gross Willi, Dr. 0
95. Bogdanovich Grigory 0
96. Karpatchev Aleksandr 0
97. Thorhallsson Throstur 0
98. Roseneck Jonas 0
99. Biastoch Bennet 0
100. Sieber Martin 0
101. Willberg Frank 0
102. Rafayevych Vilen 0
103. Zeuner Michael 0
104. Windelband Jens 0
105. Rothe Guido 0
106. Sieber Fiona 0
107. Heinemann Josefine 0
108. Reimann Matthias 0
109. Wlokka Clemens 0
110. Meszaros Ignac 0
111. Eichner Manfred 0
112. Pitl Johannes 0
113. Pitl Jarno 0
114. Jagdhuber Hans 0
115. Mueller Werner, Dr. 0
116. Lipok Christoph 0
117. Brozio Jason 0
118. Schlinkmeier Karsten 0
119. Schoellmann Jochen 0
120. Pitschka Claus 0
121. Dehlinger Alexander 0
122. Schleich Markus 0
123. Rusche Johannes 0
124. Ruecker Benjamin 0
125. Duchateau Thomas 0
126. Wichmann Adrian 0
127. Mann Johannes 0
128. Herrmann Jens 0
129. Auburger Philipp 0
130. Weigel Robert, Prof. Dr. 0
131. Staeblein Christoph 0
132. Huemmer Bernd 0
133. Seyb Dieter 0
134. Bade Joern 0
135. Jirovsky Milos 0
136. Pfadenhauer Johannes 0
137. Zier Oliver 0
138. Steffan Klaus 0
139. Aulinger Reimund 0
140. Spitzl Bertram 0
141. Droll Johannes 0
142. Helbig Uwe 0
143. Loew Gerald 0
144. Delitzsch Juergen 0
145. Stips Felix 0
146. Roskova Katerina 0
147. Floeter Frank 0
148. Jurasek Miroslav 0
149. Rosko Lubos 0
150. Cerveny Martin 0
151. Peil Christoph 0
152. Londyn Radek 0
153. Gaponenko Inna 0
154. Dengler Dijana 0
155. Boric Elena 0
156. Panteleev Petar 0
157. Tasdelen Deniz Murat 0
158. Krulich Roman 0
159. Siegmeth Hugo 0
160. Motl Martin 0
161. Eichler Christoph 0
162. Kreyssig Bruno 0
163. Kreyssig Robert 0
164. Gempe Thomas 0
165. Boehnisch Manfred 0
166. Schubert Thomas 0
167. Liedtke Matthias 0
168. Zebisch Paul 0
169. Wernert Wilfrid 0
170. Roeber Bjoern 0
171. Peczely Sebastian Zsombor 0
172. Skarke Harald 0

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viesturs M. (2446F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Jan W. (2310F)
Petar A. G. (2464F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Robert Z. (2400F)
Jan R. (2292F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Markus L. (2344F)
Stefan B. (2521F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Eduardas R. (2570F)
Gabor P. (2608F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Evgeny D. (2424F)
Falko B. (2583F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Roland V. (2448F)
Petr N. (2426F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Joachim S. (2232F)
Jan K. (2328F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Stephan R. (2276F)
Kristyna P. (2324F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Thomas S. (2197F)
Florian O. (2292F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Elena K. (2335F)
Falk H. (2314F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Velislav K. (2358F)
Cliff W. (2337F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Karsten H. (2255F)
Christian S. (2383F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Christian K. (2323F)
Jiri S. (2550F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Vlastimil J. (2460F)
Roland L. (2426F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Andreas R. (2421F)
Volker S. (2344F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Berthold B. (2305F)
Nikola N. (2475F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Stefan K. (2512F)
Ivan H. (2323F) 0.0 1:0 0 Maximilian B. (1824F)
Alexander G. (2442F) 0 1:0 0 Christian K. (2223F)
Johannes R. (2157F) 0 1:0 0 Christopher S. (2292F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dr. L. K. (2277F) 0 1:0 0 Christian H. (2191F)
Hannes L. (2405F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Martin P. (2510F)
Leonard R. (2307F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Pavel C. (2376F)
Manfred S. (2244F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Gavin W. (2333F)
Andreas S. (2258F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Andreas W. (2319F)
Erasmus G. (2392F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Gregory P. (2397F)
Sebastian E. (2378F) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Johannes P. (2291F)
Hans-Juergen D. (2209F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Thorsten S. (2304F)
Harald B. (2350F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Manfred H. (2343F)
Tatjana M. (2296F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Roman S. (2475F)
Maria S. (2274F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Gunter S. (2413F)
Stephan H. (2146F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Ralf S. (2266F)
M I. M. (2360F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Melanie L. (2316F)
Nikolas L. (2513F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vyacheslav I. (2538F)
Siar W. A. (2286F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Srdjan P. (2438F)
Thorsten O. (2310F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Viktor G. (2309F)
Gerald H. (2465F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Milos S. (2416F)
Alexander S. (2425F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Egor K. (2517F)
Gordon A. (2267F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Peter P. (2607F)
Kai K. (2139F) 0 0:1 0 Hendrik S. (2258F)
Table White player Black player
.
Meijers V.
1:0
Woellermann J.
.
Arnaudov G.
1:0
Zysk R.
.
Rooze J.
1:0
Lammers M.
.
Bromberger S.
1:0
Rozentalis E.
.
Papp G.
1:0
Degtiarev E.
.
Bindrich F.
0.5:0.5
Voigt R.
.
Neuman P.
1:0
Solberg J.
.
Krensing J.
0.5:0.5
Rausch S.
.
Petrova K.
1:0
Schunk T.
.
Ott F.
1:0
Koepke E.
.
Hoffmeyer F.
0.5:0.5
Kukov V.
.
Wichmann C.
0.5:0.5
Hansch K.
.
Schramm C.
0.5:0.5
Koepke C.
.
Stocek J.
1:0
Jansa V.
.
Loetscher R.
0.5:0.5
Rupprecht A.
.
Seifert V.
1:0
Bartsch B.
.
Nestorovic N.
0.5:0.5
Kindermann S.
.
Hausner I.
1:0
Buehner M.
.
Gasthofer A.
1:0
Kuenstler C.
.
Raps J.
1:0
Seifert C.
.
Lutz K.
1:0
Hauke C.
.
Langrock H.
0.5:0.5
Petr M.
.
Richter L.
0.5:0.5
Cech P.
.
Schoeneberg M.
0.5:0.5
Wall G.
.
Schultz A.
0.5:0.5
Wetscherek A.
.
Gerigk E.
0.5:0.5
Pitl G.
.
Eichner S.
0:1
Paul J.
.
Doeres H.
0:1
Schmitz T.
.
Bredl H.
0.5:0.5
Heidrich M.
.
Melamed T.
0.5:0.5
Slobodjan R.
.
Schoene M.
0.5:0.5
Spiess G.
.
Hansch S.
0.5:0.5
Schnabel R.
.
Ivanov M.
0.5:0.5
Lubbe M.
.
Lubbe N.
0.5:0.5
Ikonnikov V.
.
Wahedi A.
0.5:0.5
Panzalovic S.
.
Overbeck T.
0.5:0.5
Gasthofer V.
.
Hertneck G.
0:1
Stankovic M.
.
Seyb A.
0:1
Krivoborodov E.
.
Andre G.
0:1
Prohaszka P.
.
Kluss K.
0:1
Schaffer H.

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Papp Gabor 2608F
Prohaszka Peter 2607F
Bindrich Falko 2583F
Rozentalis Eduardas 2570F
Stocek Jiri 2550F
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav 2538F
Bromberger Stefan 2521F
Krivoborodov Egor 2517F
Lubbe Nikolas 2513F
Kindermann Stefan 2512F
Petr Martin 2510F
Karpatchev Aleksandr 2475F
Nestorovic Nikola 2475F
Slobodjan Roman 2475F
Hertneck Gerald 2465F
Arnaudov G. Petar 2464F
Jansa Vlastimil 2460F
Jirovsky Milos 2454F
Voigt Roland 2448F
Meijers Viesturs 2446F
Gasthofer Alexander 2442F
Panzalovic Srdjan 2438F
Loetscher Roland 2426F
Neuman Petr 2426F
Seyb Alexander 2425F
Degtiarev Evgeny 2424F
Thorhallsson Throstur 2423F
Rupprecht Andreas 2421F
Cerveny Martin 2417F
Stankovic Milos 2416F
Spiess Gunter 2413F
Langrock Hannes 2405F
Gaponenko Inna 2403F
Londyn Radek 2401F
Zysk Robert 2400F
Pitl Gregory 2397F
Gerigk Erasmus 2392F
Schramm Christian 2383F
Eichner Sebastian 2378F
Cech Pavel 2376F
Ivanov Mikhail M 2360F
Kukov Velislav 2358F
Bredl Harald 2350F
Lammers Markus 2344F
Schubert Thomas 2344F
Seifert Volker 2344F
Heidrich Manfred 2343F
Rosko Lubos 2343F
Eichler Christoph 2341F
Wichmann Cliff 2337F
Koepke Elena 2335F
Wall Gavin 2333F
Wernert Wilfrid 2333F
Krensing Jan 2328F
Bogdanovich Grigory 2326F
Petrova Kristyna 2324F
Hausner Ivan 2323F
Koepke Christian 2323F
Stips Felix 2319F
Wetscherek Andreas 2319F
Lubbe Melanie 2316F
Boehnisch Manfred 2314F
Hoffmeyer Falk 2314F
Roeber Bjoern 2312F
Overbeck Thorsten 2310F
Woellermann Jan 2310F
Gasthofer Viktor 2309F
Richter Leonard 2307F
Bartsch Berthold 2305F
Peil Christoph 2304F
Schmitz Thorsten 2304F
Melamed Tatjana 2296F
Ott Florian 2292F
Rooze Jan 2292F
Seifert Christopher 2292F
Paul Johannes 2291F
Liedtke Matthias 2286F
Wahedi Ahmad Siar 2286F
Bade Joern 2283F
Schoellmann Jochen 2283F
Lipok Christoph 2281F
Seyb Dieter 2280F
Lutz Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 2277F
Rausch Stephan 2276F
Schoene Maria 2274F
Ruecker Benjamin 2271F
Delitzsch Juergen 2270F
Andre Gordon 2267F
Jurasek Miroslav 2266F
Schnabel Ralf 2266F
Loew Gerald 2263F
Schaffer Hendrik 2258F
Schultz Andreas 2258F
Dehlinger Alexander 2256F
Hansch Karsten 2255F
Helbig Uwe 2251F
Sieber Fiona 2250F
Rusche Johannes 2249F
Zebisch Paul 2247F
Schoeneberg Manfred 2244F
Peczely Sebastian Zsombor 2242F
Pitschka Claus 2240F
Panteleev Petar 2239F
Kreyssig Robert 2232F
Solberg Joachim 2232F
Heck Norbert 2230F
Heinemann Josefine 2225F
Krulich Roman 2224F
Kuenstler Christian 2223F
Schleich Markus 2222F
Mann Johannes 2218F
Doeres Hans-Juergen 2209F
Droll Johannes 2205F
Gempe Thomas 2204F
Spitzl Bertram 2204F
Boric Elena 2199F
Schunk Thomas 2197F
Weigel Robert, Prof. Dr. 2192F
Hauke Christian 2191F
Schlinkmeier Karsten 2187F
Staeblein Christoph 2181F
Hankel Dennis 2180F
Pfleger Michael 2180F
du Maire Jerome 2171F
Huemmer Bernd 2166F
Mueller Werner, Dr. 2164F
Knickel Aaron 2161F
Raps Johannes 2157F
Kistner Klaus 2155F
Rothe Guido 2154F
Zier Oliver 2154F
Motl Martin 2153F
Zeuner Michael 2152F
Hansch Stephan 2146F
Kluss Kai 2139F
Schmitt Philipp 2138F
Duchateau Thomas 2131F
Floeter Frank 2131F
Windelband Jens 2131F
Tasdelen Deniz Murat 2102F
Aulinger Reimund 2099F
Gross Willi, Dr. 2095F
Meszaros Ignac 2087F
Rafayevych Vilen 2083F
Pfadenhauer Johannes 2056F
Drill Frank 2054F
Biastoch Bennet 2051F
Dengler Dijana 2050F
Kreyssig Bruno 2049F
Brychcy Felix 2047F
Jagdhuber Hans 2022F
Roseneck Jonas 2021F
Wlokka Clemens 2020F
Wichmann Adrian 2014F
Skarke Harald 2013F
Eichner Manfred 2003F
Pitl Jarno 1990F
Auburger Philipp 1976F
Willberg Frank 1973F
Steffan Klaus 1926F
Reimann Matthias 1910F
Roskova Katerina 1909F
Iwanziw Niklas 1902F
Brozio Jason 1896F
Sieber Martin 1896F
Pfleger Juergen 1881F
Buehner Maximilian 1824F
Riegel Arinna 1691F
Herrmann Jens 0
Lehnert Christian, Dr. 0
Pitl Johannes 0
Siegmeth Hugo 0

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4

Export

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 3 - 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.