2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 1 - 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 1 - 2
2015-09-19
2015-09-20
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 1 - 2

Rank

Date of round: 2015-09-20
Position Name Score
1.
Zysk Robert
2.0
2.
Rozentalis Eduardas
2.0
3.
Ott Florian
2.0
4.
Seyb Alexander
2.0
5.
Hoffmeyer Falk
1.5
6.
Hertneck Gerald
1.5
7.
Kindermann Stefan
1.5
8.
Gempe Thomas
1.5
9.
Langrock Hannes
1.5
10.
Schaffer Hendrik
1.5
11.
Raps Johannes
1.5
12.
Gasthofer Viktor
1.5
13.
Gasthofer Alexander
1.5
14.
Karpatchev Aleksandr
1.5
15.
Rooze Jan
1.5
16.
Pitl Gregory
1.5
17.
Arnaudov G. Petar
1.5
18.
Stankovic Milos
1.5
19.
Stocek Jiri
1.5
20.
Jirovsky Milos
1.5
21.
Nestorovic Nikola
1.0
22.
Dehlinger Alexander
1.0
23.
Seifert Volker
1.0
24.
Levushkina Elena
1.0
25.
Bredl Harald
1.0
26.
Eichler Christoph
1.0
27.
Loetscher Roland
1.0
28.
Doeres Hans-Juergen
1.0
29.
Lammers Markus
1.0
30.
Heidrich Manfred
1.0
31.
Schunk Thomas
1.0
32.
Boehnisch Manfred
1.0
33.
Wahedi Ahmad Siar
1.0
34.
Lubbe Nikolas
1.0
35.
Hauke Christian
1.0
36.
Ivanov Mikhail M
1.0
37.
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
1.0
38.
Hansch Karsten
1.0
39.
Paul Johannes
1.0
40.
Andre Gordon
1.0
41.
Hausner Ivan
1.0
42.
Kukov Velislav
1.0
43.
Cerveny Martin
1.0
44.
Wall Gavin
1.0
45.
Eichner Sebastian
1.0
46.
Meijers Viesturs
1.0
47.
Papp Gabor
1.0
48.
Lutz Klaus-Juergen, Dr.
0.5
49.
Schoene Maria
0.5
50.
Bromberger Stefan
0.5
51.
Melamed Tatjana
0.5
52.
Seifert Christopher
0.5
53.
Heinemann Josefine
0.5
54.
Rausch Stephan
0.5
55.
Ruecker Benjamin
0.5
56.
Overbeck Thorsten
0.5
57.
Koepke Christian
0.5
58.
Mann Johannes
0.5
59.
Dengler Dijana
0.5
60.
Kuenstler Christian
0.5
61.
Richter Leonard
0.5
62.
Jansa Vlastimil
0.5
63.
Panzalovic Srdjan
0.5
64.
Liedtke Matthias
0.5
65.
Hansch Stephan
0.5
66.
Huemmer Bernd
0.5
67.
Rupprecht Andreas
0.5
68.
Petrova Kristyna
0.5
69.
Cech Pavel
0.5
70.
Petr Martin
0.5
71.
Londyn Radek
0.5
72.
Slobodjan Roman
0.5
73.
Prohaszka Peter
0.5
74.
Bartsch Berthold
0.0
75.
Woellermann Jan
0.0
76.
Lubbe Melanie
0.0
77.
Voigt Roland
0.0
78.
Delitzsch Juergen
0.0
79.
Krensing Jan
0.0
80.
Neuman Petr
0.0
81.
Bindrich Falko
0.0
82.
Spiess Gunter
0.0
83.
Schoeneberg Manfred
0
84.
Schubert Thomas
0
85.
Zebisch Paul
0
86.
Wernert Wilfrid
0
87.
Roeber Bjoern
0
88.
Peczely Sebastian Zsombor
0
89.
Solberg Joachim
0
90.
Skarke Harald
0
91.
Iwanziw Niklas
0
92.
Heck Norbert
0
93.
Drill Frank
0
94.
Hankel Dennis
0
95.
Knickel Aaron
0
96.
Lehnert Christian, Dr.
0
97.
du Maire Jerome
0
98.
Riegel Arinna
0
99.
Pfleger Juergen
0
100.
Kistner Klaus
0
101.
Pfleger Michael
0
102.
Kluss Kai
0
103.
Schmitt Philipp
0
104.
Gross Willi, Dr.
0
105.
Bogdanovich Grigory
0
106.
Thorhallsson Throstur
0
107.
Roseneck Jonas
0
108.
Biastoch Bennet
0
109.
Sieber Martin
0
110.
Willberg Frank
0
111.
Rafayevych Vilen
0
112.
Zeuner Michael
0
113.
Windelband Jens
0
114.
Rothe Guido
0
115.
Sieber Fiona
0
116.
Degtiarev Evgeny
0
117.
Reimann Matthias
0
118.
Wlokka Clemens
0
119.
Meszaros Ignac
0
120.
Eichner Manfred
0
121.
Pitl Johannes
0
122.
Pitl Jarno
0
123.
Jagdhuber Hans
0
124.
Mueller Werner, Dr.
0
125.
Lipok Christoph
0
126.
Brozio Jason
0
127.
Schlinkmeier Karsten
0
128.
Schoellmann Jochen
0
129.
Pitschka Claus
0
130.
Schleich Markus
0
131.
Rusche Johannes
0
132.
Schmitz Thorsten
0
133.
Duchateau Thomas
0
134.
Krivoborodov Egor
0
135.
Wichmann Adrian
0
136.
Herrmann Jens
0
137.
Auburger Philipp
0
138.
Weigel Robert, Prof. Dr.
0
139.
Staeblein Christoph
0
140.
Seyb Dieter
0
141.
Bade Joern
0
142.
Schramm Christian
0
143.
Pfadenhauer Johannes
0
144.
Zier Oliver
0
145.
Steffan Klaus
0
146.
Aulinger Reimund
0
147.
Spitzl Bertram
0
148.
Droll Johannes
0
149.
Helbig Uwe
0
150.
Loew Gerald
0
151.
Wetscherek Andreas
0
152.
Stips Felix
0
153.
Roskova Katerina
0
154.
Floeter Frank
0
155.
Schnabel Ralf
0
156.
Jurasek Miroslav
0
157.
Rosko Lubos
0
158.
Wichmann Cliff
0
159.
Peil Christoph
0
160.
Gaponenko Inna
0
161.
Buehner Maximilian
0
162.
Tasdelen Deniz Murat
0
163.
Brychcy Felix
0
164.
Siegmeth Hugo
0
165.
Motl Martin
0
166.
Krulich Roman
0
167.
Boric Elena
0
168.
Panteleev Petar
0
169.
Gerigk Erasmus
0
170.
Kreyssig Bruno
0
171.
Kreyssig Robert
0
172.
Schultz Andreas
0


2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 1 - 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander S. (2428) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Jan W. (2312)
Eduardas R. (2528) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Roland V. (2457)
Robert Z. (2396) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Srdjan P. (2445)
Milos J. (2456) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Josefine H. (2244)
Milos S. (2429) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Leonard R. (2281)
Gregory P. (2394) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Matthias L. (2294)
Alexander G. (2440) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Markus L. (2343)
Johannes R. (2138) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Falk H. (2309)
Hannes L. (2398) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Nikola N. (2449)
Thomas G. (2196) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Ivan H. (2335)
Stefan K. (2510) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Aleksandr K. (2469)
Gabor P. (2601) 0 1:0 0 Falko B. (2599)
Viesturs M. (2463) 0 1:0 0 Petr N. (2433)
Sebastian E. (2373) 0 1:0 0 Jan K. (2337)
Gavin W. (2319) 0 1:0 0 Gunter S. (2419)
Manfred H. (2348) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Johannes P. (2263)
Hans-Juergen D. (2208) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Karsten H. (2251)
Roland L. (2420) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Melanie L. (2308)
Harald B. (2351) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Christian K. (2225)
Volker S. (2347) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Christopher S. (2299)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander D. (2271) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Hendrik S. (2252)
Velislav K. (2363) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Thomas S. (2187)
Gordon A. (2257) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Vlastimil J. (2465)
Vyacheslav I. (2518) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Stefan B. (2538)
M I. M. (2396) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Gerald H. (2456)
Nikolas L. (2506) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Jiri S. (2562)
Siar W. A. (2280) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Christian K. (2317)
Manfred B. (2295) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Jan R. (2301)
Christoph E. (2343) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Viktor G. (2303)
Radek L. (2381) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Kristyna P. (2335)
Martin P. (2507) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter P. (2607)
Pavel C. (2387) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Roman S. (2476)
Tatjana M. (2296) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Andreas R. (2423)
Maria S. (2278) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Florian O. (2273)
Stephan H. (2156) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Bernd H. (2169)
Thorsten O. (2319) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Elena L. (2320)
Dr. L. K. (2286) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Benjamin R. (2284)
Stephan R. (2279) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Petar A. G. (2480)
Dijana D. (2085) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Christian H. (2192)
Juergen D. (2276) 0 0:1 0 Martin C. (2408)
Table White player Black player
.
Seyb A.
1:0
Woellermann J.
.
Rozentalis E.
1:0
Voigt R.
.
Zysk R.
1:0
Panzalovic S.
.
Jirovsky M.
0.5:0.5
Heinemann J.
.
Stankovic M.
0.5:0.5
Richter L.
.
Pitl G.
0.5:0.5
Liedtke M.
.
Gasthofer A.
1:0
Lammers M.
.
Raps J.
0.5:0.5
Hoffmeyer F.
.
Langrock H.
0.5:0.5
Nestorovic N.
.
Gempe T.
1:0
Hausner I.
.
Kindermann S.
0.5:0.5
Karpatchev A.
.
Papp G.
1:0
Bindrich F.
.
Meijers V.
1:0
Neuman P.
.
Eichner S.
1:0
Krensing J.
.
Wall G.
1:0
Spiess G.
.
Heidrich M.
0:1
Paul J.
.
Doeres H.
0.5:0.5
Hansch K.
.
Loetscher R.
1:0
Lubbe M.
.
Bredl H.
0.5:0.5
Kuenstler C.
.
Seifert V.
1:0
Seifert C.
.
Dehlinger A.
0.5:0.5
Schaffer H.
.
Kukov V.
0.5:0.5
Schunk T.
.
Andre G.
0.5:0.5
Jansa V.
.
Ikonnikov V.
0.5:0.5
Bromberger S.
.
Ivanov M.
0.5:0.5
Hertneck G.
.
Lubbe N.
0:1
Stocek J.
.
Wahedi A.
1:0
Koepke C.
.
Boehnisch M.
0:1
Rooze J.
.
Eichler C.
0.5:0.5
Gasthofer V.
.
Londyn R.
0.5:0.5
Petrova K.
.
Petr M.
0.5:0.5
Prohaszka P.
.
Cech P.
0.5:0.5
Slobodjan R.
.
Melamed T.
0.5:0.5
Rupprecht A.
.
Schoene M.
0:1
Ott F.
.
Hansch S.
0.5:0.5
Huemmer B.
.
Overbeck T.
0.5:0.5
Levushkina E.
.
Lutz K.
0.5:0.5
Ruecker B.
.
Rausch S.
0.5:0.5
Arnaudov G.
.
Dengler D.
0.5:0.5
Hauke C.
.
Delitzsch J.
0:1
Cerveny M.

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 1 - 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Prohaszka Peter
2607F
Papp Gabor
2601F
Bindrich Falko
2599F
Stocek Jiri
2562F
Bromberger Stefan
2538F
Rozentalis Eduardas
2528F
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2518F
Krivoborodov Egor
2518F
Kindermann Stefan
2510F
Petr Martin
2507F
Lubbe Nikolas
2506F
Arnaudov G. Petar
2480F
Slobodjan Roman
2476F
Karpatchev Aleksandr
2469F
Jansa Vlastimil
2465F
Meijers Viesturs
2463F
Voigt Roland
2457F
Hertneck Gerald
2456F
Jirovsky Milos
2456F
Nestorovic Nikola
2449F
Panzalovic Srdjan
2445F
Gasthofer Alexander
2440F
Degtiarev Evgeny
2437F
Neuman Petr
2433F
Stankovic Milos
2429F
Seyb Alexander
2428F
Rupprecht Andreas
2423F
Loetscher Roland
2420F
Spiess Gunter
2419F
Thorhallsson Throstur
2415F
Cerveny Martin
2408F
Gaponenko Inna
2402F
Langrock Hannes
2398F
Ivanov Mikhail M
2396F
Zysk Robert
2396F
Pitl Gregory
2394F
Gerigk Erasmus
2392F
Schramm Christian
2390F
Cech Pavel
2387F
Londyn Radek
2381F
Eichner Sebastian
2373F
Kukov Velislav
2363F
Rosko Lubos
2356F
Wichmann Cliff
2352F
Bredl Harald
2351F
Heidrich Manfred
2348F
Seifert Volker
2347F
Schubert Thomas
2345F
Eichler Christoph
2343F
Lammers Markus
2343F
Krensing Jan
2337F
Hausner Ivan
2335F
Petrova Kristyna
2335F
Wernert Wilfrid
2333F
Bogdanovich Grigory
2326F
Bartsch Berthold
2323F
Levushkina Elena
2320F
Overbeck Thorsten
2319F
Stips Felix
2319F
Wall Gavin
2319F
Wetscherek Andreas
2319F
Koepke Christian
2317F
Roeber Bjoern
2312F
Woellermann Jan
2312F
Hoffmeyer Falk
2309F
Lubbe Melanie
2308F
Schmitz Thorsten
2304F
Gasthofer Viktor
2303F
Rooze Jan
2301F
Peil Christoph
2300F
Seifert Christopher
2299F
Melamed Tatjana
2296F
Boehnisch Manfred
2295F
Liedtke Matthias
2294F
Lutz Klaus-Juergen, Dr.
2286F
Ruecker Benjamin
2284F
Bade Joern
2283F
Schoellmann Jochen
2283F
Jurasek Miroslav
2282F
Solberg Joachim
2282F
Richter Leonard
2281F
Seyb Dieter
2280F
Wahedi Ahmad Siar
2280F
Rausch Stephan
2279F
Schoene Maria
2278F
Delitzsch Juergen
2276F
Loew Gerald
2273F
Ott Florian
2273F
Dehlinger Alexander
2271F
Rusche Johannes
2266F
Peczely Sebastian Zsombor
2265F
Paul Johannes
2263F
Andre Gordon
2257F
Schaffer Hendrik
2252F
Hansch Karsten
2251F
Helbig Uwe
2251F
Lipok Christoph
2250F
Zebisch Paul
2247F
Heinemann Josefine
2244F
Panteleev Petar
2239F
Schultz Andreas
2234F
Kreyssig Robert
2232F
Heck Norbert
2230F
Schnabel Ralf
2228F
Schoeneberg Manfred
2226F
Kuenstler Christian
2225F
Krulich Roman
2224F
Pitschka Claus
2222F
Schleich Markus
2222F
Mann Johannes
2215F
Doeres Hans-Juergen
2208F
Droll Johannes
2205F
Spitzl Bertram
2204F
Boric Elena
2199F
Gempe Thomas
2196F
Hauke Christian
2192F
Weigel Robert, Prof. Dr.
2192F
Pfleger Michael
2188F
Schlinkmeier Karsten
2187F
Schunk Thomas
2187F
Staeblein Christoph
2181F
Hankel Dennis
2180F
du Maire Jerome
2172F
Huemmer Bernd
2169F
Sieber Fiona
2168F
Mueller Werner, Dr.
2164F
Knickel Aaron
2161F
Hansch Stephan
2156F
Kistner Klaus
2155F
Rothe Guido
2154F
Zier Oliver
2154F
Motl Martin
2153F
Zeuner Michael
2152F
Kluss Kai
2139F
Raps Johannes
2138F
Schmitt Philipp
2138F
Windelband Jens
2138F
Floeter Frank
2130F
Duchateau Thomas
2127F
Tasdelen Deniz Murat
2102F
Aulinger Reimund
2099F
Meszaros Ignac
2087F
Dengler Dijana
2085F
Rafayevych Vilen
2083F
Gross Willi, Dr.
2076F
Roseneck Jonas
2074F
Pfadenhauer Johannes
2067F
Drill Frank
2054F
Brychcy Felix
2046F
Wlokka Clemens
2020F
Jagdhuber Hans
2016F
Skarke Harald
2013F
Wichmann Adrian
2009F
Biastoch Bennet
2006F
Eichner Manfred
2003F
Kreyssig Bruno
1993F
Pitl Jarno
1990F
Willberg Frank
1986F
Auburger Philipp
1962F
Brozio Jason
1935F
Steffan Klaus
1926F
Reimann Matthias
1910F
Iwanziw Niklas
1902F
Sieber Martin
1896F
Pfleger Juergen
1881F
Roskova Katerina
1857F
Buehner Maximilian
1824F
Riegel Arinna
1610F
Herrmann Jens
0
Lehnert Christian, Dr.
0
Pitl Johannes
0
Siegmeth Hugo
0

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 1 - 2

Export

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 1 - 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 1 - 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.