DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3D

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3D
2015-12-18
2015-12-20
Germany
Aalen

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3D

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-20
Position Name Score
1.
Haidl Richard
5.0
2.
Utz Helmut
4.0
3.
Spaeth Gerhard
4.0
4.
Jaeger Fabian
4.0
5.
Behringer Daniel
4.0
6.
Pick Max
3.5
7.
Postolski Viktor
3.5
8.
Meissner Fabian
3.5
9.
Kuechle Kurt
3.5
10.
Toelg Wolfgang
3.5
11.
Friedel Thomas
3.0
12.
Lang Thomas
3.0
13.
Stolzenwald Karl-Heinz
3.0
14.
Erdmann Frank
3.0
15.
Pralle Finnegan
3.0
16.
Koenig Frank
3.0
17.
Schrade Ulrich
3.0
18.
Roenker Sebastian
3.0
19.
Sonnberger Julian
3.0
20.
Grossgart Joerg
3.0
21.
Kappler Thomas
3.0
22.
Schoeler Klaus
2.5
23.
Bursian Tim
2.5
24.
Taskor Erkan
2.5
25.
Kaiser Arndt
2.5
26.
Stolzenwald Frank
2.5
27.
Antusch Jan
2.5
28.
Rissmann Klaus
2.5
29.
Wrobel Gert
2.5
30.
Dillinger Hans
2.5
31.
Salecker Phil
2.5
32.
Will Roland
2.0
33.
Dezius Armin
2.0
34.
Awiszus Thomas
2.0
35.
von Kortzfleisch Ruben
2.0
36.
Vollmer Burkhard
2.0
37.
Berber Theodor
2.0
38.
Fessler Norbert
2.0
39.
Hurek Werner
2.0
40.
Harders Werner
1.5
41.
Uhlarz Joerg
1.5
42.
van Kempen Susanne
1.5
43.
Sonnberger Bernd
1.5
44.
Lutz Hugo
1.0
45.
Schaaf Henry
1.0
46.
Nuelken Michael
1.0
47.
Mikota Paul
1.0
48.
Weber Norbert
1.0
49.
Hoedtke Mark-Munir
0.5
50.
Lechler Walter
0.0
51.
Forner Jens
0.0


DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3D

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Henry S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Jan A. (0)
Michael N. (1570) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Werner H. (1621)
Werner H. (1542) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Jens F. (1532)
Joerg U. (1676) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Erkan T. (1627)
Roland W. (1607) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Paul M. (1594)
Thomas A. (1619) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Frank K. (1546)
Norbert F. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Joerg G. (1626)
Theodor B. (1630) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Norbert W. (1657)
Burkhard V. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Thomas K. (1644)
Klaus S. (1674) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Bernd S. (1545)
Gert W. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Tim B. (1639)
Klaus R. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Susanne V. K. (1676)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Julian S. (1597) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ruben V. K. (1436)
Sebastian R. (1620) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Armin D. (0)
Finnegan P. (1697) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Helmut U. (0)
Frank E. (1694) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Thomas L. (1653)
Thomas F. (1615) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ulrich S. (1656)
Kurt K. (1683) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Hans D. (0)
Fabian M. (1660) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Daniel B. (0)
Viktor P. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Arndt K. (0)
Phil S. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Wolfgang T. (1643)
Max P. (1574) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Frank S. (1639)
Gerhard S. (1614) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Karl-Heinz S. (1671)
Fabian J. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Richard H. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Schaaf H.
0:1
Antusch J.
.
Nuelken M.
0:1
Hurek W.
.
Harders W.
1:0
Forner J.
.
Uhlarz J.
0:1
Taskor E.
.
Will R.
1:0
Mikota P.
.
Awiszus T.
0:1
Koenig F.
.
Fessler N.
0:1
Grossgart J.
.
Berber T.
1:0
Weber N.
.
Vollmer B.
0:1
Kappler T.
.
Schoeler K.
0.5:0.5
Sonnberger B.
.
Wrobel G.
0.5:0.5
Bursian T.
.
Rissmann K.
1:0
van Kempen S.
.
Sonnberger J.
1:0
von Kortzfleisch R.
.
Roenker S.
1:0
Dezius A.
.
Pralle F.
0:1
Utz H.
.
Erdmann F.
0.5:0.5
Lang T.
.
Friedel T.
0.5:0.5
Schrade U.
.
Kuechle K.
1:0
Dillinger H.
.
Meissner F.
0.5:0.5
Behringer D.
.
Postolski V.
1:0
Kaiser A.
.
Salecker P.
0.5:0.5
Toelg W.
.
Pick M.
1:0
Stolzenwald F.
.
Spaeth G.
1:0
Stolzenwald K.
.
Jaeger F.
0:1
Haidl R.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3D

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pralle Finnegan
1697F
Erdmann Frank
1694F
Kuechle Kurt
1683F
Uhlarz Joerg
1676F
van Kempen Susanne
1676F
Schoeler Klaus
1674F
Hoedtke Mark-Munir
1673F
Stolzenwald Karl-Heinz
1671F
Meissner Fabian
1660F
Weber Norbert
1657F
Schrade Ulrich
1656F
Lang Thomas
1653F
Kappler Thomas
1644F
Lutz Hugo
1643F
Toelg Wolfgang
1643F
Bursian Tim
1639F
Stolzenwald Frank
1639F
Berber Theodor
1630F
Taskor Erkan
1627F
Grossgart Joerg
1626F
Hurek Werner
1621F
Roenker Sebastian
1620F
Awiszus Thomas
1619F
Friedel Thomas
1615F
Spaeth Gerhard
1614F
Will Roland
1607F
Sonnberger Julian
1597F
Mikota Paul
1594F
Pick Max
1574F
Nuelken Michael
1570F
Lechler Walter
1567F
Koenig Frank
1546F
Sonnberger Bernd
1545F
Harders Werner
1542F
Forner Jens
1532F
von Kortzfleisch Ruben
1436F
Antusch Jan
0
Behringer Daniel
0
Dezius Armin
0
Dillinger Hans
0
Fessler Norbert
0
Haidl Richard
0
Jaeger Fabian
0
Kaiser Arndt
0
Postolski Viktor
0
Rissmann Klaus
0
Salecker Phil
0
Schaaf Henry
0
Utz Helmut
0
Vollmer Burkhard
0
Wrobel Gert
0

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3D

Export

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3D

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3D

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.