DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3B
2015-12-18
2015-12-20
Germany
Aalen

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3B

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-20
Position Name Score
1.
Denk Juergen
4.5
2.
Fehrmann Gregor
4.0
3.
Kreyssig Bruno
4.0
4.
Kolthoff Siegmund
3.5
5.
Maier Armin
3.5
6.
Naegele Hans-Juergen
3.5
7.
Pick Stefan
3.5
8.
Schaffert Walter
3.5
9.
Wortmann Klaus Peter
3.5
10.
Kupfer Michael, Dr.
3.0
11.
Braun Rainer
3.0
12.
Becke Wolf, Dr.
3.0
13.
Doerge Sven
3.0
14.
Cichy Michael, Dr.
3.0
15.
Schnepel Thomas
3.0
16.
Schmidt Theo
3.0
17.
Hirschinger Thomas
3.0
18.
Feldheim Jonas
3.0
19.
Mueller Daniel
3.0
20.
Laehnwitz Alexander
3.0
21.
Matzat Andre
3.0
22.
Czech Ludwig
3.0
23.
Lassahn Holger
2.5
24.
Muetsch Annmarie
2.5
25.
Wolff Peter
2.5
26.
Riedl Maximilian
2.5
27.
Kuhn Udo
2.5
28.
Kioschies Johann
2.0
29.
Ritter Uwe
2.0
30.
Kraus Werner
2.0
31.
Weiler Wolfgang
2.0
32.
Marquardt Benedikt
2.0
33.
Haeussler Stefan
2.0
34.
Hund Sarah
2.0
35.
Weimer Lothar
2.0
36.
Sebastian Michael
2.0
37.
Belzner Helmut
2.0
38.
Hoops Christian
2.0
39.
Litfin Boris
2.0
40.
Dankesreiter Arne
1.5
41.
Phillipp Jan
1.5
42.
Schwarz Hans
1.5
43.
Vrabac Branko
1.0
44.
Kuhn Andreas
1.0
45.
Schmitz Martin
1.0
46.
Wagner Leopold Franziskus
1.0
47.
Kleinert Juergen
1.0
48.
Hund Gerhard
0.5


DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Juergen D. (2015) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Siegmund K. (2070)
Stefan P. (2092) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Gregor F. (1990)
Walter S. (2069) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Udo K. (2027)
Hans-Juergen N. (1931) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Armin M. (2017)
Daniel M. (2079) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Dr. K. M. (2091)
Rainer B. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ludwig C. (2059)
Andre M. (2114) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Bruno K. (2049)
Jonas F. (2063) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Dr. B. W. (1909)
Sven D. (2063) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Michael S. (1970)
Alexander L. (2042) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Johann K. (1974)
Thomas H. (2040) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Dr. C. M. (1957)
Thomas S. (1903) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Lothar W. (2002)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maximilian R. (1984) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Hans S. (1972)
Annmarie M. (1880) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Peter W. K. (2071)
Holger L. (1999) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Theo S. (2018)
Boris L. (1918) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Branko V. (1907)
Helmut B. (1984) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Sarah H. (1881)
Stefan H. (1949) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Franziskus W. L. (1897)
Wolfgang W. (2087) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Juergen K. (1932)
Werner K. (1889) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Benedikt M. (2092)
Jan P. (1904) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Peter W. (1957)
Arne D. (1927) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Gerhard H. (2056)
Andreas K. (1933) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Martin S. (1915)
Table White player Black player
.
Denk J.
1:0
Kolthoff S.
.
Pick S.
0.5:0.5
Fehrmann G.
.
Schaffert W.
1:0
Kuhn U.
.
Naegele H.
0.5:0.5
Maier A.
.
Mueller D.
0.5:0.5
Kupfer M.
.
Braun R.
0.5:0.5
Czech L.
.
Matzat A.
0:1
Kreyssig B.
.
Feldheim J.
0.5:0.5
Becke W.
.
Doerge S.
1:0
Sebastian M.
.
Laehnwitz A.
1:0
Kioschies J.
.
Hirschinger T.
0.5:0.5
Cichy M.
.
Schnepel T.
1:0
Weimer L.
.
Riedl M.
1:0
Schwarz H.
.
Muetsch A.
0:1
Wortmann K.
.
Lassahn H.
0:1
Schmidt T.
.
Litfin B.
1:0
Vrabac B.
.
Belzner H.
0.5:0.5
Hund S.
.
Haeussler S.
1:0
Wagner L.
.
Weiler W.
1:0
Kleinert J.
.
Kraus W.
0.5:0.5
Marquardt B.
.
Phillipp J.
0:1
Wolff P.
.
Dankesreiter A.
1:0
Hund G.
.
Kuhn A.
0.5:0.5
Schmitz M.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Matzat Andre
2114F
Marquardt Benedikt
2092F
Pick Stefan
2092F
Kupfer Michael, Dr.
2091F
Weiler Wolfgang
2087F
Mueller Daniel
2079F
Wortmann Klaus Peter
2071F
Kolthoff Siegmund
2070F
Schaffert Walter
2069F
Doerge Sven
2063F
Feldheim Jonas
2063F
Czech Ludwig
2059F
Hund Gerhard
2056F
Kreyssig Bruno
2049F
Laehnwitz Alexander
2042F
Hirschinger Thomas
2040F
Kuhn Udo
2027F
Schmidt Theo
2018F
Maier Armin
2017F
Denk Juergen
2015F
Ritter Uwe
2005F
Hoops Christian
2002F
Weimer Lothar
2002F
Lassahn Holger
1999F
Fehrmann Gregor
1990F
Belzner Helmut
1984F
Riedl Maximilian
1984F
Kioschies Johann
1974F
Schwarz Hans
1972F
Sebastian Michael
1970F
Cichy Michael, Dr.
1957F
Wolff Peter
1957F
Haeussler Stefan
1949F
Kuhn Andreas
1933F
Kleinert Juergen
1932F
Naegele Hans-Juergen
1931F
Dankesreiter Arne
1927F
Litfin Boris
1918F
Schmitz Martin
1915F
Becke Wolf, Dr.
1909F
Vrabac Branko
1907F
Phillipp Jan
1904F
Schnepel Thomas
1903F
Wagner Leopold Franziskus
1897F
Kraus Werner
1889F
Hund Sarah
1881F
Muetsch Annmarie
1880F
Braun Rainer
0

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3B

Export

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 3B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.