DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1D

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1D
2015-10-23
2015-10-25
Germany
Bad Soden

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1D

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-25
Position Name Score
1.
Moeller Hannah
4.5
2.
Khassine Ilia
4.5
3.
Kuenitz Klaus
4.0
4.
Paquay Noah
4.0
5.
Jennewein Mathias
4.0
6.
Schoeler Klaus
4.0
7.
Thormeier Johannes
3.5
8.
Koller Wolfgang
3.5
9.
Ringeltaube Denny
3.5
10.
Jungklaus Lars
3.5
11.
Blanquett Jan
3.5
12.
Stellmacher Nico
3.5
13.
Mahler Peter
3.0
14.
Michel Carsten
3.0
15.
Thede Stefan
3.0
16.
Preiss Matthias
3.0
17.
Wachtel Anton
3.0
18.
Spaeth Gerhard
3.0
19.
Strack Rolf
3.0
20.
Erdmann Frank
3.0
21.
Minov Hristo
3.0
22.
Meissner Fabian
3.0
23.
Grams Thilo
3.0
24.
Papadopoulos Ioannis
3.0
25.
Marx Christina
2.5
26.
Goodwin David
2.5
27.
Baumann Bettina
2.5
28.
Scheerer Michael
2.5
29.
Roenker Sebastian
2.5
30.
Hegener Daniel
2.5
31.
Will Steffen
2.5
32.
Kirchner Stefan
2.5
33.
Awiszus Thomas
2.5
34.
Boerkey Luis
2.5
35.
Taskor Erkan
2.5
36.
Fehlau Klaus
2.0
37.
Krist Stephan
2.0
38.
Nuelken Michael
2.0
39.
Praetz Friedrich
2.0
40.
Koenig Frank
2.0
41.
Schwarz Daniel
2.0
42.
Gerlach Andreas, Dr.
2.0
43.
Koehler Ingo
2.0
44.
Ruhs Joachim
2.0
45.
Weis Hans-Juergen
2.0
46.
Stolzenwald Karl-Heinz
2.0
47.
Knobel Dagmar
2.0
48.
Girg Rolf
2.0
49.
Rasch Wolfgang, Dr.
2.0
50.
Lessmann Sven
2.0
51.
Geldner Werner
2.0
52.
Schwarz Matthias
2.0
53.
Stolzenwald Frank
1.5
54.
Haas Ralf
1.5
55.
Will Roland
1.5
56.
Orschiedt-Eghbali Anke
1.5
57.
Schmidt Joerg
1.0
58.
Rittberger Ruben
1.0
59.
Lechler Walter
1.0
60.
Pollok Horst
1.0
61.
Forner Jens
0.5
62.
Klikic Drazen
0.5
63.
Robinson Jack
0.5
64.
Dyga Ryszard
0.0


DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1D

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Drazen K. (1539) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Daniel S. (1531)
Ruben R. (1584) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Dr. G. A. (1550)
Ryszard D. (1575) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Joerg S. (1470)
Frank S. (1659) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Jens F. (1605)
Ralf H. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Anke O. (1613)
Michael N. (1586) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Stephan K. (1654)
Friedrich P. (1572) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Dagmar K. (1618)
Frank K. (1481) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ioannis P. (1622)
Joachim R. (1548) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Hans-Juergen W. (1602)
Karl-Heinz S. (1693) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Carsten M. (1590)
Rolf G. (1674) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 David G. (1551)
Dr. R. W. (1660) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Ingo K. (1587)
Sven L. (1608) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Frank E. (1683)
Christina M. (1534) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Horst P. (1622)
Bettina B. (1691) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Michael S. (1579)
Sebastian R. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Jan B. (1690)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Steffen W. (1678) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Luis B. (1598)
Thomas A. (1619) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Stefan K. (1533)
Peter M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Matthias S. (1633)
Stefan T. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Hristo M. (0)
Anton W. (1664) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Werner G. (1478)
Gerhard S. (1613) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Klaus K. (1692)
Rolf S. (1571) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Fabian M. (1666)
Thilo G. (1688) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mathias J. (1635)
Nico S. (1690) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Roland W. (1632)
Lars J. (1517) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Erkan T. (1637)
Denny R. (1699) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Matthias P. (1635)
Wolfgang K. (1621) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Daniel H. (1662)
Johannes T. (1615) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ilia K. (0)
Klaus S. (1635) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Klaus F. (1667)
Hannah M. (1638) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Noah P. (1588)
Table White player Black player
.
Klikic D.
0:1
Schwarz D.
.
Rittberger R.
0:1
Gerlach A.
.
Dyga R.
0:1
Schmidt J.
.
Stolzenwald F.
1:0
Forner J.
.
Haas R.
0.5:0.5
Orschiedt-Eghbali A.
.
Nuelken M.
0.5:0.5
Krist S.
.
Praetz F.
0.5:0.5
Knobel D.
.
Koenig F.
0:1
Papadopoulos I.
.
Ruhs J.
0.5:0.5
Weis H.
.
Stolzenwald K.
0:1
Michel C.
.
Girg R.
0.5:0.5
Goodwin D.
.
Rasch W.
0.5:0.5
Koehler I.
.
Lessmann S.
0:1
Erdmann F.
.
Marx C.
1:0
Pollok H.
.
Baumann B.
0.5:0.5
Scheerer M.
.
Roenker S.
0:1
Blanquett J.
.
Will S.
0.5:0.5
Boerkey L.
.
Awiszus T.
0.5:0.5
Kirchner S.
.
Mahler P.
1:0
Schwarz M.
.
Thede S.
0.5:0.5
Minov H.
.
Wachtel A.
1:0
Geldner W.
.
Spaeth G.
0:1
Kuenitz K.
.
Strack R.
0.5:0.5
Meissner F.
.
Grams T.
0:1
Jennewein M.
.
Stellmacher N.
1:0
Will R.
.
Jungklaus L.
1:0
Taskor E.
.
Ringeltaube D.
1:0
Preiss M.
.
Koller W.
1:0
Hegener D.
.
Thormeier J.
0:1
Khassine I.
.
Schoeler K.
1:0
Fehlau K.
.
Moeller H.
0.5:0.5
Paquay N.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1D

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ringeltaube Denny
1699F
Stolzenwald Karl-Heinz
1693F
Kuenitz Klaus
1692F
Baumann Bettina
1691F
Blanquett Jan
1690F
Stellmacher Nico
1690F
Grams Thilo
1688F
Erdmann Frank
1683F
Will Steffen
1678F
Girg Rolf
1674F
Fehlau Klaus
1667F
Meissner Fabian
1666F
Wachtel Anton
1664F
Hegener Daniel
1662F
Rasch Wolfgang, Dr.
1660F
Stolzenwald Frank
1659F
Krist Stephan
1654F
Moeller Hannah
1638F
Taskor Erkan
1637F
Jennewein Mathias
1635F
Preiss Matthias
1635F
Schoeler Klaus
1635F
Schwarz Matthias
1633F
Will Roland
1632F
Papadopoulos Ioannis
1622F
Pollok Horst
1622F
Koller Wolfgang
1621F
Awiszus Thomas
1619F
Knobel Dagmar
1618F
Thormeier Johannes
1615F
Orschiedt-Eghbali Anke
1613F
Spaeth Gerhard
1613F
Lessmann Sven
1608F
Forner Jens
1605F
Weis Hans-Juergen
1602F
Boerkey Luis
1598F
Michel Carsten
1590F
Paquay Noah
1588F
Koehler Ingo
1587F
Nuelken Michael
1586F
Rittberger Ruben
1584F
Scheerer Michael
1579F
Dyga Ryszard
1575F
Lechler Walter
1573F
Praetz Friedrich
1572F
Strack Rolf
1571F
Goodwin David
1551F
Gerlach Andreas, Dr.
1550F
Ruhs Joachim
1548F
Klikic Drazen
1539F
Marx Christina
1534F
Kirchner Stefan
1533F
Schwarz Daniel
1531F
Jungklaus Lars
1517F
Koenig Frank
1481F
Geldner Werner
1478F
Schmidt Joerg
1470F
Haas Ralf
0
Khassine Ilia
0
Mahler Peter
0
Minov Hristo
0
Robinson Jack
0
Roenker Sebastian
0
Thede Stefan
0

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1D

Export

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1D

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

DSAM Ramada-Cup 2016 1D

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.