Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2015/16 round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2015/16 round 3
2015-11-15
2015-11-15
Germany
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2015/16 round 3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-15
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Helms Sven 1.0
2. Massloch Philipp 1.0
3. Wagner Ralph 1.0
4. Kupfernagel Michael 1.0
5. Lehmann Ruben 1.0
6. Klepin Wilfried 1.0
7. Streit Bodo 1.0
8. Rabinowitsch Juri 1.0
9. Mangold Thomas 1.0
10. Pruesse Horst 1.0
11. Stiegler Maik 1.0
12. Pererva Viktor 1.0
13. Dettmann Gerd 1.0
14. Waschk Armin 1.0
15. Skibbe Willi 1.0
16. Wolke Heiko 1.0
17. Weyrich Morten 1.0
18. Weinstein Arkadi 1.0
19. Schamber Dennis 1.0
20. Kasel Alexander 1.0
21. Ebert Lutz 1.0
22. Pamperin Gerhard 0.5
23. Hanisch Sebastian 0.5
24. Pentzien Volker 0.5
25. Ramp Oliver 0.5
26. Winkler Karl 0.5
27. Kiel Bernd 0.5
28. Celmer Ole 0.5
29. Onasch Paul 0.5
30. Schmidt Reinhard 0.5
31. Baier Karsten 0.5
32. Roeder Phillip 0.5
33. Haase Sebastian 0.5
34. Wandel Bernd 0.5
35. Dettmann Holger 0.5
36. Brack Peter 0.5
37. Witkowski Rainer 0.5
38. Kutschke Peter 0.5
39. Bauer Norbert 0.5
40. Giese Guido 0.5
41. Kohn Thomas 0.5
42. Luther Alexander 0.5
43. Schmekel Florian 0.5
44. Hamann Dirk 0.5
45. Kohn Andreas 0.5
46. Kunow Frank 0.5
47. Schulz Bernd 0.5
48. Stutz Reno, Dr. 0.5
49. Zentgraf Robert 0.5
50. Kliewe Hans-Juergen 0.5
51. Hornych Christoph, Dr. 0.5
52. Ruesch Hans-Joachim 0.5
53. Dittrich Carsten 0.5
54. Krueger Gerhard 0.0
55. Dupke Andreas 0.0
56. Boecking Uwe 0.0
57. Schumann Rabea 0.0
58. Birnbaum Wolf-Dieter 0.0
59. Vietinghoff Klaus 0.0
60. Barth Richard 0.0
61. Jung Werner 0.0
62. Feindura Rene 0.0
63. Borchert Ulf 0.0
64. Fidorra Thomas 0.0
65. Podolskiy Alexander 0.0
66. Wecke Thoralf 0.0
67. Ehlers Michael 0.0
68. Glawe Hartmut 0.0
69. Stoevesand Peter 0.0
70. Naujok Joerg 0.0
71. Hubert Peter 0.0
72. Rossmann Andreas 0.0
73. Mehl Ronald 0.0
74. Littke Helmut 0.0
75. Rickmann Niklas 0
76. Bugdahl Felix 0
77. Junggebauer Thomas 0
78. Henkel Karl-Heinz 0
79. Fischer Torsten 0
80. Schiewer Robert 0
81. Schoof Axel 0
82. Schumann Harald 0
83. Otto Martin 0
84. Herholz Holger 0
85. Paulowitz Bernd-Rainer 0
86. Weghofer Reiner 0
87. Hueneburg Christian 0
88. Goertz Frank 0
89. Dettmann Uwe 0
90. Bigalke Steffen 0
91. Manke Karsten 0
92. Baier Christoph 0
93. Bahr Enrico 0
94. Wulff Jens-Peter 0
95. Siegert Gregor 0
96. Menzel Michael 0
97. Hasselmann Dieter 0
98. Westphal Wolfgang 0
99. Hueneburg Christian 0
100. Engel Gunnar 0
101. Schumacher Dirk 0
102. Roehl Rainer 0
103. Hanisch Sebastian 0
104. Seiler Dirk 0
105. Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr. 0
106. Ispirjan Mikael 0
107. Stoevesand Eric 0
108. Giese Lothar 0
109. Boehme Andy 0
110. Schinke Andreas 0
111. Hodl Ingolf, Dr. 0
112. Andersen Finn 0
113. Fischer Torsten 0
114. Hagemann Sven-Bastian 0
115. Zeeck Detlef 0
116. Bress Aaron 0
117. Wurst Benedikt 0
118. Behm Lisa 0
119. Lemm Robert 0
120. Voll Andreas 0
121. Kirstein Hans-Ernst 0
122. Bollnow Alex 0
123. Guenzkofer Pascal 0
124. Frost Jakob 0
125. Eulitz Charlotte 0
126. Raitza Egon 0
127. Troemer Felix 0
128. Witt Winfried 0
129. Steinmueller David 0
130. Focke Adrian 0
131. Focke Adrian 0
132. Jaster Steven 0
133. Bardosch Karl 0
134. Krumnow Sander 0
135. Schwandowski Udo 0
136. Zabka Helge, Dr. 0
137. Soltmann Jan 0
138. Schumacher Ole 0
139. Schumacher Ole 0
140. Joers Pia-Milena 0
141. Fiss Daniel 0
142. Greinert Manfred 0
143. Sack Reinhard 0
144. Isigkeit Hans-Juergen 0
145. Meyer Detlef 0
146. Schleese Wolfgang 0
147. Rabinowitsch Juri 0
148. Popp Michael 0
149. Janisch Harald 0
150. Maertin Heinz 0
151. Schmekel Felix 0
152. Warmuth Ruediger 0
153. Loesche Richard 0
154. Hoerhold Martin 0
155. Schmidtke Wilfried 0
156. Kupfernagel Michael 0
157. Voll Andreas 0
158. Schmitz Niklas 0
159. Mueller Michael 0
160. Dethloff Ruediger 0
161. Klinger Clemens 0
162. Zibell Walter 0
163. Quang Luu Vinh 0
164. Goertz Frank 0
165. Wisliceny Juergen, Dr. 0
166. Menkhaus Wolf-Dieter 0
167. Augstein Joerg 0
168. Fenske Harald 0
169. Jabbusch Burkhard 0
170. Hartung Lothar 0
171. Wagner Bernd 0
172. Andersen Finn 0
173. Armbruester Clemens 0
174. Moritz Hartmut 0
175. Greinert Timo 0
176. Vladov Mark 0
177. Vlach Michael 0
178. Peters Hans-Joachim 0
179. Piske Thomas 0
180. Dittrich Carsten 0
181. Jeske Kirsten 0
182. Balz Christian 0
183. Staben Norbert 0

Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2015/16 round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Morten W. (2273F) 0 1:0 0 Helmut L. (2078F)
Heiko W. (2012F) 0 1:0 0 Michael E. (1962F)
Willi S. (2253F) 0 1:0 0 Ronald M. (2125F)
Armin W. (2165F) 0 1:0 0 Andreas R. (2096F)
Horst P. (2050F) 0 1:0 0 Thomas F. (1993F)
Thomas M. (1959F) 0 1:0 0 Hartmut G. (2008F)
Juri R. (0) 0 1:0 0 Joerg N. (2045F)
Bodo S. (1835F) 0 1:0 0 Gerhard K. (2003F)
Wilfried K. (1938F) 0 1:0 0 Rabea S. (1853F)
Ruben L. (1977F) 0 1:0 0 Rene F. (1856F)
Ralph W. (2102F) 0 1:0 0 Alexander P. (2014F)
Philipp M. (1829F) 0 1:0 0 Wolf-Dieter B. (1927F)
Hans-Juergen K. (2054F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. H. C. (2168F)
Robert Z. (2175F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hans-Joachim R. (2032F)
Bernd S. (1914F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bernd W. (2070F)
Andreas K. (2004F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter B. (2025F)
Florian S. (1909F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dirk H. (1997F)
Alexander L. (1987F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frank K. (1941F)
Guido G. (1948F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Norbert B. (2074F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Peter K. (2037F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. S. R. (1991F)
Holger D. (2015F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rainer W. (1919F)
Karsten B. (1995F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bernd K. (2048F)
Reinhard S. (1933F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Paul O. (2028F)
Ole C. (1927F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas K. (1982F)
Oliver R. (1977F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Karl W. (2055F)
Volker P. (1928F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Carsten D. (1918F)
Sebastian H. (2085F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Phillip R. (2019F)
Gerhard P. (1951F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sebastian H. (1825F)
Peter H. (2065F) 0 0:1 0 Viktor P. (2059F)
Peter S. (1672F) 0 0:1 0 Gerd D. (2167F)
Thoralf W. (1951F) 0 0:1 0 Michael K. (1973F)
Ulf B. (1983F) 0 0:1 0 Sven H. (2037F)
Werner J. (2014F) 0 0:1 0 Maik S. (1969F)
Richard B. (1610F) 0 0:1 0 Arkadi W. (0)
Klaus V. (1887F) 0 0:1 0 Dennis S. (1669F)
Uwe B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Alexander K. (1675F)
Andreas D. (0) 0 0:1 0 Lutz E. (1885F)
Table White player Black player
.
Weyrich M.
1:0
Littke H.
.
Wolke H.
1:0
Ehlers M.
.
Skibbe W.
1:0
Mehl R.
.
Waschk A.
1:0
Rossmann A.
.
Pruesse H.
1:0
Fidorra T.
.
Mangold T.
1:0
Glawe H.
.
Rabinowitsch J.
1:0
Naujok J.
.
Streit B.
1:0
Krueger G.
.
Klepin W.
1:0
Schumann R.
.
Lehmann R.
1:0
Feindura R.
.
Wagner R.
1:0
Podolskiy A.
.
Massloch P.
1:0
Birnbaum W.
.
Kliewe H.
0.5:0.5
Hornych C.
.
Zentgraf R.
0.5:0.5
Ruesch H.
.
Schulz B.
0.5:0.5
Wandel B.
.
Kohn A.
0.5:0.5
Brack P.
.
Schmekel F.
0.5:0.5
Hamann D.
.
Luther A.
0.5:0.5
Kunow F.
.
Giese G.
0.5:0.5
Bauer N.
.
Kutschke P.
0.5:0.5
Stutz R.
.
Dettmann H.
0.5:0.5
Witkowski R.
.
Baier K.
0.5:0.5
Kiel B.
.
Schmidt R.
0.5:0.5
Onasch P.
.
Celmer O.
0.5:0.5
Kohn T.
.
Ramp O.
0.5:0.5
Winkler K.
.
Pentzien V.
0.5:0.5
Dittrich C.
.
Hanisch S.
0.5:0.5
Roeder P.
.
Pamperin G.
0.5:0.5
Haase S.
.
Hubert P.
0:1
Pererva V.
.
Stoevesand P.
0:1
Dettmann G.
.
Wecke T.
0:1
Kupfernagel M.
.
Borchert U.
0:1
Helms S.
.
Jung W.
0:1
Stiegler M.
.
Barth R.
0:1
Weinstein A.
.
Vietinghoff K.
0:1
Schamber D.
.
Boecking U.
0:1
Kasel A.
.
Dupke A.
0:1
Ebert L.

Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2015/16 round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr. 2291F
Weyrich Morten 2273F
Skibbe Willi 2253F
Zentgraf Robert 2175F
Hornych Christoph, Dr. 2168F
Dettmann Gerd 2167F
Westphal Wolfgang 2167F
Hueneburg Christian 2165F
Hueneburg Christian 2165F
Waschk Armin 2165F
Roehl Rainer 2153F
Seiler Dirk 2138F
Mehl Ronald 2125F
Hasselmann Dieter 2123F
Schinke Andreas 2122F
Wagner Ralph 2102F
Rossmann Andreas 2096F
Hanisch Sebastian 2085F
Hanisch Sebastian 2085F
Littke Helmut 2078F
Bauer Norbert 2074F
Engel Gunnar 2070F
Wandel Bernd 2070F
Hubert Peter 2065F
Pererva Viktor 2059F
Winkler Karl 2055F
Kliewe Hans-Juergen 2054F
Pruesse Horst 2050F
Kiel Bernd 2048F
Boehme Andy 2046F
Naujok Joerg 2045F
Helms Sven 2037F
Kutschke Peter 2037F
Hodl Ingolf, Dr. 2034F
Ruesch Hans-Joachim 2032F
Fischer Torsten 2030F
Fischer Torsten 2030F
Onasch Paul 2028F
Schumacher Dirk 2028F
Brack Peter 2025F
Roeder Phillip 2019F
Dettmann Holger 2015F
Jung Werner 2014F
Podolskiy Alexander 2014F
Wolke Heiko 2012F
Glawe Hartmut 2008F
Meyer Detlef 2008F
Ispirjan Mikael 2006F
Bigalke Steffen 2005F
Kohn Andreas 2004F
Krueger Gerhard 2003F
Jabbusch Burkhard 2001F
Andersen Finn 2000F
Andersen Finn 2000F
Hamann Dirk 1997F
Baier Karsten 1995F
Fidorra Thomas 1993F
Stutz Reno, Dr. 1991F
Luther Alexander 1987F
Borchert Ulf 1983F
Herholz Holger 1983F
Kohn Thomas 1982F
Bahr Enrico 1979F
Junggebauer Thomas 1977F
Lehmann Ruben 1977F
Moritz Hartmut 1977F
Ramp Oliver 1977F
Kupfernagel Michael 1973F
Kupfernagel Michael 1973F
Stiegler Maik 1969F
Ehlers Michael 1962F
Jeske Kirsten 1960F
Mangold Thomas 1959F
Menzel Michael 1958F
Pamperin Gerhard 1951F
Wecke Thoralf 1951F
Giese Guido 1948F
Baier Christoph 1943F
Kunow Frank 1941F
Klepin Wilfried 1938F
Schmidt Reinhard 1933F
Pentzien Volker 1928F
Birnbaum Wolf-Dieter 1927F
Celmer Ole 1927F
Piske Thomas 1927F
Menkhaus Wolf-Dieter 1919F
Witkowski Rainer 1919F
Dittrich Carsten 1918F
Dittrich Carsten 1918F
Schulz Bernd 1914F
Schiewer Robert 1912F
Mueller Michael 1911F
Stoevesand Eric 1910F
Schmekel Florian 1909F
Vietinghoff Klaus 1887F
Giese Lothar 1886F
Ebert Lutz 1885F
Zibell Walter 1882F
Feindura Rene 1856F
Schumann Rabea 1853F
Raitza Egon 1852F
Bugdahl Felix 1847F
Manke Karsten 1841F
Maertin Heinz 1838F
Streit Bodo 1835F
Massloch Philipp 1829F
Balz Christian 1827F
Haase Sebastian 1825F
Hartung Lothar 1813F
Zabka Helge, Dr. 1799F
Fiss Daniel 1795F
Vladov Mark 1765F
Schwandowski Udo 1757F
Wulff Jens-Peter 1755F
Siegert Gregor 1750F
Focke Adrian 1708F
Focke Adrian 1708F
Bress Aaron 1694F
Bardosch Karl 1679F
Kasel Alexander 1675F
Stoevesand Peter 1672F
Schamber Dennis 1669F
Schumacher Ole 1666F
Schumacher Ole 1666F
Sack Reinhard 1661F
Wurst Benedikt 1650F
Barth Richard 1610F
Troemer Felix 1609F
Joers Pia-Milena 1565F
Henkel Karl-Heinz 1537F
Eulitz Charlotte 1457F
Armbruester Clemens 0
Augstein Joerg 0
Behm Lisa 0
Boecking Uwe 0
Bollnow Alex 0
Dethloff Ruediger 0
Dettmann Uwe 0
Dupke Andreas 0
Fenske Harald 0
Frost Jakob 0
Goertz Frank 0
Goertz Frank 0
Greinert Manfred 0
Greinert Timo 0
Guenzkofer Pascal 0
Hagemann Sven-Bastian 0
Hoerhold Martin 0
Isigkeit Hans-Juergen 0
Janisch Harald 0
Jaster Steven 0
Kirstein Hans-Ernst 0
Klinger Clemens 0
Krumnow Sander 0
Lemm Robert 0
Loesche Richard 0
Otto Martin 0
Paulowitz Bernd-Rainer 0
Peters Hans-Joachim 0
Popp Michael 0
Quang Luu Vinh 0
Rabinowitsch Juri 0
Rabinowitsch Juri 0
Rickmann Niklas 0
Schleese Wolfgang 0
Schmekel Felix 0
Schmidtke Wilfried 0
Schmitz Niklas 0
Schoof Axel 0
Schumann Harald 0
Soltmann Jan 0
Staben Norbert 0
Steinmueller David 0
Vlach Michael 0
Voll Andreas 0
Voll Andreas 0
Wagner Bernd 0
Warmuth Ruediger 0
Weghofer Reiner 0
Weinstein Arkadi 0
Wisliceny Juergen, Dr. 0
Witt Winfried 0
Zeeck Detlef 0

Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2015/16 round 3

Export

Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2015/16 round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2015/16 round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.