IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto
2015-07-16
2015-07-19
Bolivia
La Paz

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto

Rank

Date of round: 2015-07-19
Position Name Score
1.
Avila Carlos
6.5
2.
Lopez Vicente
6.0
3.
Vera Pavel
5.5
4.
Granier Ozner
5.5
5.
Alba Nicolas
5.0
6.
Meza Crespo Dario
5.0
7.
Pinto Daniel
5.0
8.
Callisaya Alex
4.5
9.
Apaza Josue
4.5
10.
Aruquipa Juan
4.0
11.
Morales Lopez Gerardo
4.0
12.
Ayca Jean Carlos
4.0
13.
Rojas Gavino
4.0
14.
Santos Alain
4.0
15.
Ugarte Franco
4.0
16.
Mancilla Murillo Roger
4.0
17.
Gonzales Vera Felix
4.0
18.
Iporre Luis Fernando
4.0
19.
Nina Juan
4.0
20.
Guachalla Miguel
4.0
21.
Paredes Carlos
3.5
22.
Crispin Arath Rolando
3.5
23.
Huanca Torrez Diego
3.0
24.
Marin Yucra Gabriel Ramiro
3.0
25.
Cervantes Albaro
3.0
26.
Valdez Rino
3.0
27.
Mamani Apaza Bryan Gabriel
3.0
28.
Jarro Quiroz Joel
3.0
29.
Paye Yamil
3.0
30.
Garcia Lennin
3.0
31.
Tinta Jhosep
2.5
32.
Vaca Joel
2.5
33.
Zubieta Limbert
2.5
34.
Laura Joan
2.0
35.
Luna Joaquin
2.0
36.
Machicado Leonel
2.0
37.
Nina Mamani Itamar Esteban
2.0
38.
Humerez Sanca Vladimir Elvio
1.0
39.
Chipana Beimar
1.0
40.
Mamani Edwin
0.0
41.
Silicuana Quispe Cristhian
0.0
42.
Mamani Ignacio
0.0
43.
Larico Erlan
0.0


IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carlos A. (1997) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Vicente L. (1758)
Daniel P. (2114) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Fernando I. L. (1515)
Alex C. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Carlos P. (0)
Josue A. (1488) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Diego H. T. (1345)
Felix G. V. (1647) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alain S. (0)
Juan N. (1533) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Ozner G. (1628)
Juan A. (1565) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Pavel V. (1930)
Gerardo M. L. (1501) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dario M. C. (1614)
Gavino R. (1370) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nicolas A. (1587)
Miguel G. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Yamil P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ramiro M. Y. G. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Rolando C. A. (0)
Rino V. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Roger M. M. (0)
Gabriel M. A. B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Carlos A. J. (0)
Lennin G. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Joan L. (0)
Joel J. Q. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Franco U. (0)
Joel V. (0) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Limbert Z. (0)
Jhosep T. (1227) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Esteban N. M. I. (0)
Joaquin L. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Albaro C. (0)
Leonel M. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Elvio H. S. V. (0)
Cristhian S. Q. (0) 0.0 0F:0F 1.0 Beimar C. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Avila C.
0.5:0.5
Lopez V.
.
Pinto D.
1:0
Iporre L.
.
Callisaya A.
1:0
Paredes C.
.
Apaza J.
1:0
Huanca Torrez D.
.
Gonzales Vera F.
0.5:0.5
Santos A.
.
Nina J.
0:1
Granier O.
.
Aruquipa J.
0:1
Vera P.
.
Morales Lopez G.
0:1
Meza Crespo D.
.
Rojas G.
0:1
Alba N.
.
Guachalla M.
1:0
Paye Y.
.
Marin Yucra G.
0:1
Crispin A.
.
Valdez R.
0:1
Mancilla Murillo R.
.
Mamani Apaza B.
0:1
Ayca J.
.
Garcia L.
1:0
Laura J.
.
Jarro Quiroz J.
0:1
Ugarte F.
.
Vaca J.
0:1
Zubieta L.
.
Tinta J.
1:0
Nina Mamani I.
.
Luna J.
0:1
Cervantes A.
.
Machicado L.
1:0
Humerez Sanca V.
.
Silicuana Quispe C.
0F:0F
Chipana B.

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pinto Daniel
2114F
Avila Carlos
1997F
Vera Pavel
1930F
Lopez Vicente
1758F
Gonzales Vera Felix
1647F
Granier Ozner
1628F
Meza Crespo Dario
1614F
Alba Nicolas
1587F
Aruquipa Juan
1565F
Nina Juan
1533F
Iporre Luis Fernando
1515F
Morales Lopez Gerardo
1501F
Apaza Josue
1488F
Rojas Gavino
1370F
Huanca Torrez Diego
1345F
Tinta Jhosep
1227F
Ayca Jean Carlos
0
Callisaya Alex
0
Cervantes Albaro
0
Chipana Beimar
0
Crispin Arath Rolando
0
Garcia Lennin
0
Guachalla Miguel
0
Humerez Sanca Vladimir Elvio
0
Jarro Quiroz Joel
0
Larico Erlan
0
Laura Joan
0
Luna Joaquin
0
Machicado Leonel
0
Mamani Apaza Bryan Gabriel
0
Mamani Edwin
0
Mamani Ignacio
0
Mancilla Murillo Roger
0
Marin Yucra Gabriel Ramiro
0
Nina Mamani Itamar Esteban
0
Paredes Carlos
0
Paye Yamil
0
Santos Alain
0
Silicuana Quispe Cristhian
0
Ugarte Franco
0
Vaca Joel
0
Valdez Rino
0
Zubieta Limbert
0

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto

Export

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-14 Absoluto

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.