IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto
2015-07-16
2015-07-19
Bolivia
La Paz

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto

Rank

Date of round : 2015-07-19
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Duran Luna Oliver 6.0
2. Avila Milder 6.0
3. Titichoca Daza Daniel 5.5
4. Layme Garcia Ivan Alejandro 5.5
5. Mollo Jhoan 5.5
6. Lozano Fernando 5.0
7. Guarachi Liam 5.0
8. Jimenez Barrientos Dariel 5.0
9. Medrano Esteban 4.5
10. Perez Aban Javier Adrian 4.5
11. Zurita Machicado Santiago 4.5
12. Quispe Aviza Javier Paolo 4.5
13. Flores Edgar 4.5
14. Sanchez Kevin 4.0
15. Morales Jhordan 4.0
16. Mamani Navarro Fernando Maurici 4.0
17. Pozo Uria Daniel Mauricio 4.0
18. Torrez Eddy Kevin 4.0
19. Lafuente Ramiro 4.0
20. Arancibia Alejandro 4.0
21. Arce Nicolas 3.5
22. Pinto Suca Emanuel Alex 3.5
23. Paiva Rocabado Andres 3.5
24. Predan Barrientos Michael 3.5
25. Encinas Poquechoque Neil 3.5
26. Baldiviezo Diego 3.5
27. Quenta Chambi Rumi 3.5
28. Mayta Aiza Vicmar 3.5
29. Mendoza Mamani Axel 3.0
30. Martinez Soliz Fabio Adrian 3.0
31. Avila Gerson 3.0
32. Leon B. Miguel 3.0
33. Zurita Laura Jose Roberto 3.0
34. Bravo Espinoza Sebastian 3.0
35. Medrano Irahola Jonathan 3.0
36. Beltran Ticona Carlos Andres 2.5
37. Escobar Jorge 2.5
38. Mamani Cantuta Erik Julian 2.0
39. Carbajal Miguel 2.0
40. Sena Jacome Marco Antonio 2.0
41. Nina Mamani Hiro Norman 2.0
42. Ninancuro Arequipa Joaquin 2.0
43. Choque Choque Bismark 2.0
44. Padilla Ponce Joel Milton 1.0
45. Duran Coro Roy Alex 1.0
46. Nina Carlos Jhoel 0.0
47. Huayta Chura Ever 0.0
48. Churata Jhon 0.0
49. Lescano Alejandro 0.0
50. Paz Valencia Cesar 0.0

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Milder A. (1626F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Jhoan M. (1795F)
Daniel T. D. (1636F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Kevin S. (1713F)
Liam G. (1562F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Oliver D. L. (1623F)
Esteban M. (1338F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alejandro L. G. I. (1587F)
Adrian P. A. J. (1633F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Andres P. R. (1339F)
Paolo Q. A. J. (1593F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vicmar M. A. (1329F)
Edgar F. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Neil E. P. (0)
Jonathan M. I. (1560F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Santiago Z. M. (1440F)
Alejandro A. (1538F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Joaquin N. A. (0)
Ramiro L. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Fernando L. (1581F)
Mauricio P. U. D. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dariel J. B. (1579F)
Maurici M. N. F. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Gerson A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jhordan M. (0) 3.0 1F:0F 3.0 Sebastian B. E. (0)
Diego B. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Rumi Q. C. (0)
Jorge E. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Michael P. B. (0)
Alex P. S. E. (1205F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Alex D. C. R. (1303F)
Axel M. M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Antonio S. J. M. (0)
Adrian M. S. F. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Norman N. M. H. (1323F)
Miguel L. B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Kevin T. E. (1551F)
Roberto Z. L. J. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Julian M. C. E. (1411F)
Bismark C. C. (0) 1.0 1F:0F 1.0 Milton P. P. J. (0)
Andres B. T. C. (0) 2.5 0F:1F 2.5 Nicolas A. (0)
Ever H. C. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Miguel C. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Avila M.
0.5:0.5
Mollo J.
.
Titichoca Daza D.
1:0
Sanchez K.
.
Guarachi L.
0:1
Duran Luna O.
.
Medrano E.
0:1
Layme Garcia I.
.
Perez Aban J.
1:0
Paiva Rocabado A.
.
Quispe Aviza J.
0.5:0.5
Mayta Aiza V.
.
Flores E.
1:0
Encinas Poquechoque N.
.
Medrano Irahola J.
0:1
Zurita Machicado S.
.
Arancibia A.
1:0
Ninancuro Arequipa J.
.
Lafuente R.
0:1
Lozano F.
.
Pozo Uria D.
0:1
Jimenez Barrientos D.
.
Mamani Navarro F.
1:0
Avila G.
.
Morales J.
1F:0F
Bravo Espinoza S.
.
Baldiviezo D.
0.5:0.5
Quenta Chambi R.
.
Escobar J.
0.5:0.5
Predan Barrientos M.
.
Pinto Suca E.
1:0
Duran Coro R.
.
Mendoza Mamani A.
1:0
Sena Jacome M.
.
Martinez Soliz F.
1:0
Nina Mamani H.
.
Leon B. M.
0:1
Torrez E.
.
Zurita Laura J.
1:0
Mamani Cantuta E.
.
Choque Choque B.
1F:0F
Padilla Ponce J.
.
Beltran Ticona C.
0F:1F
Arce N.
.
Huayta Chura E.
0:1
Carbajal M.

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mollo Jhoan 1795F
Sanchez Kevin 1713F
Titichoca Daza Daniel 1636F
Perez Aban Javier Adrian 1633F
Avila Milder 1626F
Duran Luna Oliver 1623F
Quispe Aviza Javier Paolo 1593F
Layme Garcia Ivan Alejandro 1587F
Lozano Fernando 1581F
Jimenez Barrientos Dariel 1579F
Guarachi Liam 1562F
Medrano Irahola Jonathan 1560F
Torrez Eddy Kevin 1551F
Arancibia Alejandro 1538F
Zurita Machicado Santiago 1440F
Mamani Cantuta Erik Julian 1411F
Paiva Rocabado Andres 1339F
Medrano Esteban 1338F
Mayta Aiza Vicmar 1329F
Nina Mamani Hiro Norman 1323F
Duran Coro Roy Alex 1303F
Pinto Suca Emanuel Alex 1205F
Arce Nicolas 0
Avila Gerson 0
Baldiviezo Diego 0
Beltran Ticona Carlos Andres 0
Bravo Espinoza Sebastian 0
Carbajal Miguel 0
Choque Choque Bismark 0
Churata Jhon 0
Encinas Poquechoque Neil 0
Escobar Jorge 0
Flores Edgar 0
Huayta Chura Ever 0
Lafuente Ramiro 0
Leon B. Miguel 0
Lescano Alejandro 0
Mamani Navarro Fernando Maurici 0
Martinez Soliz Fabio Adrian 0
Mendoza Mamani Axel 0
Morales Jhordan 0
Nina Carlos Jhoel 0
Ninancuro Arequipa Joaquin 0
Padilla Ponce Joel Milton 0
Paz Valencia Cesar 0
Pozo Uria Daniel Mauricio 0
Predan Barrientos Michael 0
Quenta Chambi Rumi 0
Sena Jacome Marco Antonio 0
Zurita Laura Jose Roberto 0

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto

Export

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IX Olimpiada Nacional de Ajedrez 2015 - Categoria Sub-12 Absoluto

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.