Festival de Ajedrez Juan Martinez Sola 2015. Grupo B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Festival de Ajedrez Juan Martinez Sola 2015. Grupo B
2015-12-18
2015-12-20
Spain
Almeria

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Festival de Ajedrez Juan Martinez Sola 2015. Grupo B

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-20
Position Name Score
1.
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio
6.5
2.
Molano Lafuente Ismael
6.0
3.
Llamas Perez Antonio
5.5
4.
Moreno Alberti Manuel
5.5
5.
Pulido Moyano Rafael
5.0
6.
Molina Molina Carlos Javier
5.0
7.
Titos Gonzalez Jose Antonio
5.0
8.
Moreno Lopez Avelino
5.0
9.
Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus
4.5
10.
Alonso Garcia Aaron
4.5
11.
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J
4.5
12.
Perez Beltran Salvador
4.5
13.
Serrano Cattoni Francisco
4.5
14.
Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos
4.5
15.
Alvarez Sanchez Julian
4.5
16.
Amat Camacho Alejandro
4.0
17.
Wang Qiu Laura
4.0
18.
Gazquez Corral Alba
4.0
19.
Navarro Guirado FranciscoJavier
4.0
20.
Moreno Bello Miguel
4.0
21.
Valero Barrios Victor Hugo
4.0
22.
Gonzalez Escortell Adria
4.0
23.
Rodriguez Martinez Fco
4.0
24.
Jimenez Tejada Juan Jose
3.5
25.
Lopez Luque Marina Elena
3.5
26.
Wang Qiu Jorge
3.5
27.
Canavate Ros Adrian
3.5
28.
Rubio Garcia Antonio Ramon
3.0
29.
Morales Carmona Bernardo Jose
3.0
30.
Andres Zamorano Cayo
3.0
31.
Ruiz Carvajal Alejandro
3.0
32.
Llena Velarde David
3.0
33.
Mullor Cabrera Francisco
3.0
34.
Revaliente Montoya Ciro
3.0
35.
Perez Jimenez Jose Manuel
3.0
36.
Fernandez Salmeron Ricardo
3.0
37.
Canavate Solano Jose Antonio
3.0
38.
Colchero Truniger Nicolas
2.5
39.
Samper Morales Juan Jose
2.5
40.
Nieto Galera Alejandro
2.0
41.
Diaz Recena Jose Manuel
2.0
42.
Torres Lopez Jose
2.0
43.
Del Pino Rodriguez Luis
2.0
44.
Mena Hernandez Diego
2.0
45.
Portero Bravo Aitana
2.0
46.
Torres Vargas Jose
2.0
47.
Rodriguez Fuentes Francisco Jos
2.0
48.
Sanmartin Hernandez Joan
2.0
49.
Sanmartin Olmo Felix
2.0
50.
Amate Sanchez Alberto Javier
2.0
51.
Valera Aznar Javier
1.5
52.
Blanes Castro Jose Emilio
1.5
53.
Vara Soler Luis
1.5
54.
Morales Carmona Jose Manuel
1.5
55.
Lopez Soler Jose
1.0
56.
Mullor Pena Claudia
1.0
57.
Valera Espejo Javier
1.0
58.
Jimenez Zapata Nuria
1.0
59.
Benavides Ruiz Ignacio Gabriel
1.0
60.
Salmeron Cerdan Antonio
1.0
61.
Barranco Lopez Alba
0.5
62.
Torres Lopez David
0.5
63.
Senkin Denis
0.0


Festival de Ajedrez Juan Martinez Sola 2015. Grupo B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antonio M. A. J. (1876) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Avelino M. L. (1624)
Ismael M. L. (1987) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Antonio L. P. (1718)
Rafael P. M. (1632) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Miguel M. B. (1710)
Javier M. M. C. (1659) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alba G. C. (1761)
J J. R. F. (1908) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jesus G. N. J. (1750)
Salvador P. B. (1802) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Manuel M. A. (1943)
Adrian C. R. (1633) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Ramon R. G. A. (1663)
Alejandro A. C. (1678) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Francisco S. C. (1762)
FranciscoJavier N. G. (1699) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Aaron A. G. (1898)
Antonio C. S. J. (1498) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Jose M. C. B. (1220)
Hugo V. B. V. (1552) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Jorge W. Q. (1682)
Fco R. M. (1431) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Francisco M. C. (1338)
Diego M. H. (1695) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Antonio T. G. J. (1552)
Ricardo F. S. (1825) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Julian A. S. (1578)
Ciro R. M. (1493) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Carlos F. R. J. (1727)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elena L. L. M. (1431) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Javier V. E. (1036)
Manuel P. J. J. (1228) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Luis V. S. (0)
Javier A. S. A. (1221) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Adria G. E. (1545)
Nicolas C. T. (1190) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Claudia M. P. (0)
Felix S. O. (1253) 2.0 0:1 2.0 David L. V. (1588)
Joan S. H. (1417) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Manuel M. C. J. (0)
Cayo A. Z. (1604) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Laura W. Q. (1360)
Alejandro R. C. (1320) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Javier V. A. (1201)
Aitana P. B. (1180) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Jose S. M. J. (1534)
Luis D. P. R. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Manuel D. R. J. (1484)
Jose T. L. (1186) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Jose J. T. J. (1505)
Jose T. V. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Alba B. L. (0)
Nuria J. Z. (1058) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Alejandro N. G. (1229)
Denis S. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jos R. F. F. (1081)
Table White player Black player
.
Moya Albaladejo J.
1:0
Moreno Lopez A.
.
Molano Lafuente I.
0.5:0.5
Llamas Perez A.
.
Pulido Moyano R.
1:0
Moreno Bello M.
.
Molina Molina C.
1:0
Gazquez Corral A.
.
Jimenez Ramallo F.
0.5:0.5
Garcia Navarro J.
.
Perez Beltran S.
0:1
Moreno Alberti M.
.
Canavate Ros A.
1:0
Rubio Garcia A.
.
Amat Camacho A.
0.5:0.5
Serrano Cattoni F.
.
Navarro Guirado F.
0:1
Alonso Garcia A.
.
Canavate Solano J.
1:0
Morales Carmona B.
.
Valero Barrios V.
0.5:0.5
Wang Qiu J.
.
Rodriguez Martinez F.
1:0
Mullor Cabrera F.
.
Mena Hernandez D.
0:1
Titos Gonzalez J.
.
Fernandez Salmeron R.
0:1
Alvarez Sanchez J.
.
Revaliente Montoya C.
0:1
Ferrete Rueda J.
.
Lopez Luque M.
1:0
Valera Espejo J.
.
Perez Jimenez J.
1:0
Vara Soler L.
.
Amate Sanchez A.
0:1
Gonzalez Escortell A.
.
Colchero Truniger N.
1:0
Mullor Pena C.
.
Sanmartin Olmo F.
0:1
Llena Velarde D.
.
Sanmartin Hernandez J.
1:0
Morales Carmona J.
.
Andres Zamorano C.
0:1
Wang Qiu L.
.
Ruiz Carvajal A.
1:0
Valera Aznar J.
.
Portero Bravo A.
0:1
Samper Morales J.
.
Del Pino Rodriguez L.
1:0
Diaz Recena J.
.
Torres Lopez J.
0:1
Jimenez Tejada J.
.
Torres Vargas J.
1:0
Barranco Lopez A.
.
Jimenez Zapata N.
0:1
Nieto Galera A.
.
Senkin D.
0:1
Rodriguez Fuentes F.

Festival de Ajedrez Juan Martinez Sola 2015. Grupo B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Molano Lafuente Ismael
1987F
Moreno Alberti Manuel
1943F
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J
1908F
Alonso Garcia Aaron
1898F
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio
1876F
Salmeron Cerdan Antonio
1873F
Fernandez Salmeron Ricardo
1825F
Perez Beltran Salvador
1802F
Serrano Cattoni Francisco
1762F
Gazquez Corral Alba
1761F
Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus
1750F
Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos
1727F
Llamas Perez Antonio
1718F
Moreno Bello Miguel
1710F
Navarro Guirado FranciscoJavier
1699F
Mena Hernandez Diego
1695F
Wang Qiu Jorge
1682F
Amat Camacho Alejandro
1678F
Rubio Garcia Antonio Ramon
1663F
Molina Molina Carlos Javier
1659F
Canavate Ros Adrian
1633F
Pulido Moyano Rafael
1632F
Moreno Lopez Avelino
1624F
Andres Zamorano Cayo
1604F
Llena Velarde David
1588F
Alvarez Sanchez Julian
1578F
Titos Gonzalez Jose Antonio
1552F
Valero Barrios Victor Hugo
1552F
Gonzalez Escortell Adria
1545F
Samper Morales Juan Jose
1534F
Jimenez Tejada Juan Jose
1505F
Canavate Solano Jose Antonio
1498F
Revaliente Montoya Ciro
1493F
Diaz Recena Jose Manuel
1484F
Lopez Luque Marina Elena
1431F
Rodriguez Martinez Fco
1431F
Sanmartin Hernandez Joan
1417F
Wang Qiu Laura
1360F
Blanes Castro Jose Emilio
1341F
Mullor Cabrera Francisco
1338F
Ruiz Carvajal Alejandro
1320F
Sanmartin Olmo Felix
1253F
Nieto Galera Alejandro
1229F
Perez Jimenez Jose Manuel
1228F
Amate Sanchez Alberto Javier
1221F
Morales Carmona Bernardo Jose
1220F
Valera Aznar Javier
1201F
Lopez Soler Jose
1195F
Colchero Truniger Nicolas
1190F
Torres Lopez Jose
1186F
Portero Bravo Aitana
1180F
Rodriguez Fuentes Francisco Jos
1081F
Jimenez Zapata Nuria
1058F
Valera Espejo Javier
1036F
Barranco Lopez Alba
0
Benavides Ruiz Ignacio Gabriel
0
Del Pino Rodriguez Luis
0
Morales Carmona Jose Manuel
0
Mullor Pena Claudia
0
Senkin Denis
0
Torres Lopez David
0
Torres Vargas Jose
0
Vara Soler Luis
0

Festival de Ajedrez Juan Martinez Sola 2015. Grupo B

Export

Festival de Ajedrez Juan Martinez Sola 2015. Grupo B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Festival de Ajedrez Juan Martinez Sola 2015. Grupo B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.