Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5
2016-03-20
2016-03-21
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5

Rank

Date of round : 2016-03-20
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Coquelle Addison 4.0
2. Herreman-Boutot Samuel 4.0
3. Nezosi Constantin 3.5
4. Sesmat Clement 3.0
5. Couderc Clarisse 3.0
6. Fadili Assia 3.0
7. Durup De Baleine Come 3.0
8. Maddumage Vishwa 3.0
9. Maret Simon 3.0
10. Perard-Jouault Ewen 3.0
11. Touat Naofel 3.0
12. Normand Patrick 3.0
13. Vallee Louis 2.5
14. Delabre Gaspard 2.5
15. Shah Marmik 2.5
16. Van Den Brande Norman 2.5
17. Gatel Lohan 2.0
18. Aymard Theotime 2.0
19. Balcon Alexis 2.0
20. Bellini Luca 2.0
21. Criscione Mael 2.0
22. Bienvenu Lucas 2.0
23. Catherinot Margot 2.0
24. Bruneau Lilian 2.0
25. Daloz Mateo 2.0
26. Barbotte Jeanne 2.0
27. Lenain Joshua 2.0
28. Denninger Gael 2.0
29. Lamhene Elias 2.0
30. Delafenetre Alexandre 2.0
31. Zakarian Armen 2.0
32. Ellis Antoine 2.0
33. Stephan Kenzo 2.0
34. Lahaderne Romain 2.0
35. Candelot Clement 2.0
36. Muhajiz Gibran 2.0
37. Allonge Nicolas 2.0
38. Saucourt Charles 2.0
39. Troubat Alexandre 2.0
40. Remacle Auguste 2.0
41. Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 2.0
42. Mathieu Phileas 2.0
43. Bonini Alexandre 2.0
44. El Archi Jounaid 2.0
45. Willems Niels 2.0
46. Gosset-Fey Melvil 2.0
47. Bourdette Evan 2.0
48. Chachiachvili Salome 2.0
49. Crouzet Louka 2.0
50. Muller Tom 2.0
51. Costa Clement 2.0
52. Droin Augustin 2.0
53. Gagua Nani 2.0
54. Sansone Adam 1.5
55. Francez Theo 1.5
56. Destic Pablo 1.5
57. Poulet Benoit 1.5
58. Francois Adrien 1.5
59. Mariette Lucas 1.5
60. Attard Theophile 1.5
61. Fiaux Lilou 1.5
62. Thiery Leo 1.5
63. Akopian Edwin 1.5
64. Bienvenu Emma 1.5
65. Lialy Yao Makine 1.5
66. Ringot Mathieu 1.5
67. Gaubert Cedric 1.5
68. Destic Elena 1.5
69. Muzzarelli Hogan 1.5
70. Marchais Antoine 1.5
71. Soreda Matteo 1.5
72. Gospodaru Teodora 1.5
73. El Amari Nadir 1.0
74. Cardinal Samuel 1.0
75. Borrini Rodrigue 1.0
76. Pavee Louis 1.0
77. Rubio Elena 1.0
78. Perisse Matteo 1.0
79. O`Sullivan Thomas 1.0
80. Zevio Thomas 1.0
81. Coppel Victor 1.0
82. Zinzen Mathieu 1.0
83. Descormier Natello 1.0
84. Montus Martin 1.0
85. Cantera Nino 1.0
86. Lemarchand Justin 1.0
87. Voskresenskiy Denis 1.0
88. Sarazin Amelie 1.0
89. Montus Juliane 1.0
90. Cheikh-Boukal Ziyad 1.0
91. Cavailles Evan 1.0
92. Domeneghetty Quentin 1.0
93. Saucourt Nathan 1.0
94. Lefebvre Sebastien 1.0
95. Reboul Lou-Orphe 1.0
96. Yahia Amar Clement 1.0
97. Barbotte Pierre 1.0
98. Stephan Sandro 1.0
99. Tessier Victor 1.0
100. Lepoittevin Thomas 1.0
101. Carmouse Aurel 1.0
102. Saya Ethan 1.0
103. Seite Yamina 1.0
104. Villevieille Lucas 1.0
105. Brault Gabriel 1.0
106. Couasnon Anatole 1.0
107. Favarel-Lubeigt Helina 1.0
108. Hallier-Lechat Iulian 1.0
109. Degeorges Mathis 1.0
110. Lucas Arthur 1.0
111. Penloup-Leboulanger Marvin 1.0
112. Rollot Florence 1.0
113. Bressy Theo 1.0
114. Burgalat Eliot 1.0
115. Djidjeli Sofiane 1.0
116. How Son Chong Julien 1.0
117. Aubert Maxime 1.0
118. Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy 1.0
119. Bousmaha Leila 1.0
120. Rossi Stepan 1.0
121. Bellahcene Jenna 1.0
122. Nguyen Tristan 1.0
123. Henry Soren 1.0
124. Benassis Nicola-Henri 1.0
125. Nottola Adrien 1.0
126. Coulet Axel 1.0
127. Schulz Victor 1.0
128. Bocquet Nathanael 1.0
129. Roux Guillaume 1.0
130. Lambach Maxime 1.0
131. Faucheron Matheo 1.0
132. Lamballe Simon 1.0
133. Mansouri Julien 1.0
134. Binet Joseph 1.0
135. Fesselier Chelsea 1.0
136. Yuan Beline 1.0
137. Imperor Amelie 1.0
138. Banat Rayan 1.0
139. Le Quan Anh 1.0
140. Chaignet Lucas 1.0
141. Guehtar Sofiane 1.0
142. Hingouet Matthieu 1.0
143. Chemla Oscar 1.0
144. Lemarchand Jules 1.0
145. Gayet Nino 1.0
146. Maache Jawad 0.5
147. Aubry Youri 0.5
148. Herreman-Boutot Louise 0.5
149. Pizzala Adrien 0.5
150. De Talance Aliaume 0.5
151. Huguet Alexandre 0.5
152. Martin Axel 0.5
153. Lavault Samuel 0.5
154. Hebert Floriane 0.5
155. Barbotte Louise 0.5
156. Lefebvre Matthieu 0.5
157. Eminovic Dino 0.5
158. Martinez Martinez Mateo 0.5
159. Lialy Yao Mustapha 0.5
160. Billon Gregory 0.5
161. Normand Victor 0.5
162. Schmitt Anatole 0.5
163. Crouzet Leo 0.5
164. Sanchez-Narboni Enzo 0.5
165. Mirguet Ulysse 0.5
166. Ghazaleh Hossam 0.5
167. Arhan Tanguy 0.5
168. Koch Pauline 0.5
169. Mauffrey Victor 0.5
170. Coulet Arthur 0.5
171. Guerin Juliette 0.5
172. El Barbry Sarah 0.5
173. Ruble Louis 0.5
174. Rachid Alexandre 0.5
175. Prat Pierre-Matthieu 0.5
176. Labesse Pierre 0.5
177. Cabarrus Valentin 0.5
178. Koch Benjamin 0.5
179. Moracchini Margaux 0.5
180. Phulpin Theo 0.5
181. Fischer Thorange 0.5
182. Dodart Marion 0.0
183. Causse Andrea 0.0
184. Renaudin Thibault 0.0
185. Braymand Sacha 0.0
186. Lahoche Dorian 0.0
187. Ringot Camille 0.0
188. Paquet Anatole 0.0
189. Guillaumeau Gaspard 0.0
190. Benezra Esther 0.0
191. Raynaud Jean-Philippe 0.0
192. Genand Theo 0.0
193. Benezra Ruthy 0.0
194. Pucheu Camille 0.0
195. Marcenac Delphine 0.0
196. Marchais Paul 0.0
197. Nached Sami 0.0
198. Burc Alois 0.0
199. Aubert Clement 0.0
200. De Talance Berenice 0.0
201. Bernard Elodie 0.0
202. Sarkizian Simon 0.0
203. Morel Jules 0.0
204. Aymard Ambroise 0.0
205. Charbonnel Christophe 0.0
206. Raynaud Alexia 0.0
207. Laumet Niels 0.0
208. Bourlat Mathias 0.0
209. Loubeyre Ines 0.0
210. Paquet Louis 0.0
211. Guillard Noah 0.0
212. Geny Typhaine 0.0
213. Rodrigues-Cisse Oceane 0.0
214. Bienvenu Thomas 0.0
215. Labesse Lise 0.0
216. Joulia Benjamin 0.0
217. Echikr Amel 0.0
218. Nave Marie 0.0
219. Sanchez-Narboni Quentin 0.0
220. Kern Caroline 0.0
221. Le Tuan Minh 0.0
222. Legros Aymeric 0.0
223. Patalano Lila 0.0
224. Kubesch Ethan 0.0
225. Chemla Anouk 0.0
226. Chachiachvili Loma 0.0
227. Montout Heny 0.0
228. Conti Anne-Marie 0.0
229. Vercautrin Khepra 0.0
230. Conti Angelo 0.0
231. Le Menelec Alan-Long 0.0
232. Dupont Mathis 0.0
233. Guehtar Fares 0.0
234. Caloone Jules 0.0
235. Mokrani Rayan 0.0
236. Boitel Leo 0.0
237. Benaboud Maha 0.0
238. Angeli Samuel 0.0
239. Nave Victor 0.0
240. Lacatus Victor 0.0
241. Andreopa Moureli 0.0
242. Bejijou Taha 0.0

Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Addison C. (1214F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Victor C. (0)
Constantin N. (0) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Samuel A. (0)
Naofel T. (1444F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Samuel H. (1259F)
Vishwa M. (1124F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Anatole C. (1107F)
Come D. D. B. (1122F) 3.0 0:1 1.5 Louis V. (0)
Assia F. (0) 3.0 0:1 0.0 Julien H. S. C. (0)
Clarisse C. (1049F) 3.0 0:1 1.5 Marmik S. (1247F)
Clement S. (1007F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Sacha B. (0)
Nani G. (1425F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Victor N. (1015F)
Clement C. (1348F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Maha B. (0)
Tom M. (1331F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Soren H. (0)
Louka C. (1322F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Moureli A. (0)
Salome C. (1313F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Yanis-Huy D. (1102F)
Lucas B. (1305F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Sebastien L. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evan B. (1284F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Taha B. (0)
Luca B. (1157F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Mathias B. (0)
Theotime A. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Patrick N. (0)
Theophile A. (1144F) 0.5 1:0 2.0 Melvil G. (0)
Jules L. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Ines L. (0)
Leila B. (1104F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Stepan R. (1141F)
Louise B. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Ewen P. (1258F)
Minh L. T. (1395F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Jenna B. (0)
Amel E. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Tristan N. (1242F)
Typhaine G. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Lohan G. (0)
Victor L. (1023F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Augustin D. (1373F)
Thibault R. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Gaspard D. (1212F)
Anatole P. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Nino G. (1090F)
Camille R. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Alexis B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Coquelle A.
1:0
Coppel V.
.
Nezosi C.
1:0
Angeli S.
.
Touat N.
0:1
Herreman-Boutot S.
.
Maddumage V.
1:0
Couasnon A.
.
Durup De Baleine C.
0:1
Vallee L.
.
Fadili A.
0:1
How Son Chong J.
.
Couderc C.
0:1
Shah M.
.
Sesmat C.
1:0
Braymand S.
.
Gagua N.
1:0
Nave V.
.
Costa C.
1:0
Benaboud M.
.
Muller T.
1:0
Henry S.
.
Crouzet L.
1:0
Andreopa M.
.
Chachiachvili S.
1:0
Desarmaux-Do Y.
.
Bienvenu L.
1:0
Lefebvre S.
.
Bourdette E.
1:0
Bejijou T.
.
Bellini L.
1:0
Bourlat M.
.
Aymard T.
0:1
Normand P.
.
Attard T.
1:0
Gosset-Fey M.
.
Lemarchand J.
1:0
Loubeyre I.
.
Bousmaha L.
1:0
Rossi S.
.
Barbotte L.
0:1
Perard-Jouault E.
.
Le Tuan M.
0:1
Bellahcene J.
.
Echikr A.
0:1
Nguyen T.
.
Geny T.
0:1
Gatel L.
.
Lacatus V.
0:1
Droin A.
.
Renaudin T.
0:1
Delabre G.
.
Paquet A.
0:1
Gayet N.
.
Ringot C.
0:1
Balcon A.

Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
O`Sullivan Thomas 2363F
Chemla Oscar 2103F
Hingouet Matthieu 2034F
Mariette Lucas 2024F
Maache Jawad 2023F
Willems Niels 1994F
Francois Adrien 1987F
Poulet Benoit 1985F
Djidjeli Sofiane 1938F
De Talance Aliaume 1937F
Bressy Theo 1932F
Boitel Leo 1925F
Destic Pablo 1924F
El Archi Jounaid 1918F
Rollot Florence 1913F
Lucas Arthur 1898F
Degeorges Mathis 1894F
Normand Victor 1889F
Guehtar Sofiane 1884F
Bonini Alexandre 1881F
Prat Pierre-Matthieu 1880F
Francez Theo 1873F
Mokrani Rayan 1873F
Rachid Alexandre 1860F
Chaignet Lucas 1859F
Mathieu Phileas 1840F
Ruble Louis 1818F
Le Quan Anh 1814F
Sansone Adam 1811F
Caloone Jules 1808F
Aubry Youri 1806F
El Barbry Sarah 1804F
Banat Rayan 1800F
Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 1797F
Remacle Auguste 1788F
Imperor Amelie 1785F
Yuan Beline 1785F
Brault Gabriel 1783F
Troubat Alexandre 1781F
Seite Yamina 1774F
Guerin Juliette 1773F
Saucourt Charles 1772F
Allonge Nicolas 1763F
Saya Ethan 1758F
Benezra Esther 1757F
Guehtar Fares 1757F
Eminovic Dino 1751F
Raynaud Jean-Philippe 1743F
Lepoittevin Thomas 1740F
Muhajiz Gibran 1736F
Coulet Arthur 1731F
Gospodaru Teodora 1722F
Dupont Mathis 1716F
Le Menelec Alan-Long 1702F
Candelot Clement 1685F
Conti Angelo 1685F
Lahaderne Romain 1684F
Stephan Kenzo 1678F
Huguet Alexandre 1676F
Lialy Yao Mustapha 1673F
Tessier Victor 1672F
Ellis Antoine 1670F
Stephan Sandro 1666F
Barbotte Pierre 1661F
Mauffrey Victor 1659F
Soreda Matteo 1659F
Marchais Antoine 1657F
Koch Pauline 1655F
De Talance Berenice 1652F
Vercautrin Khepra 1648F
Zakarian Armen 1644F
Delafenetre Alexandre 1643F
Fesselier Chelsea 1633F
Reboul Lou-Orphe 1633F
Arhan Tanguy 1632F
Lamhene Elias 1619F
Lavault Samuel 1619F
Saucourt Nathan 1606F
Conti Anne-Marie 1604F
Domeneghetty Quentin 1604F
Schmitt Anatole 1598F
Muzzarelli Hogan 1597F
Cavailles Evan 1591F
Cheikh-Boukal Ziyad 1588F
Binet Joseph 1583F
Mansouri Julien 1582F
Lamballe Simon 1574F
Charbonnel Christophe 1573F
Fischer Thorange 1566F
Denninger Gael 1559F
Phulpin Theo 1552F
Raynaud Alexia 1551F
Voskresenskiy Denis 1547F
Martin Axel 1543F
Montout Heny 1536F
Moracchini Margaux 1535F
Chachiachvili Loma 1534F
Perisse Matteo 1529F
Destic Elena 1528F
Koch Benjamin 1527F
Lahoche Dorian 1519F
Pavee Louis 1519F
Dodart Marion 1517F
Chemla Anouk 1512F
Gaubert Cedric 1507F
Ringot Mathieu 1505F
Genand Theo 1503F
Hebert Floriane 1498F
Cardinal Samuel 1497F
Lenain Joshua 1493F
Barbotte Jeanne 1488F
Lefebvre Matthieu 1480F
Martinez Martinez Mateo 1466F
El Amari Nadir 1464F
Faucheron Matheo 1453F
Lambach Maxime 1448F
Kubesch Ethan 1446F
Touat Naofel 1444F
Daloz Mateo 1440F
Lialy Yao Makine 1440F
Benezra Ruthy 1428F
Roux Guillaume 1428F
Billon Gregory 1427F
Patalano Lila 1427F
Cabarrus Valentin 1426F
Gagua Nani 1425F
Montus Martin 1423F
Pucheu Camille 1422F
Herreman-Boutot Louise 1411F
Legros Aymeric 1405F
Pizzala Adrien 1402F
Descormier Natello 1398F
Marcenac Delphine 1397F
Le Tuan Minh 1395F
Bienvenu Emma 1392F
Zinzen Mathieu 1384F
Bocquet Nathanael 1379F
Thiery Leo 1376F
Droin Augustin 1373F
Kern Caroline 1369F
Bruneau Lilian 1366F
Zevio Thomas 1358F
Schulz Victor 1357F
Coulet Axel 1351F
Labesse Pierre 1350F
Van Den Brande Norman 1350F
Marchais Paul 1349F
Costa Clement 1348F
Nottola Adrien 1346F
Nached Sami 1345F
Muller Tom 1331F
Burgalat Eliot 1327F
Crouzet Louka 1322F
Chachiachvili Salome 1313F
Catherinot Margot 1311F
Bienvenu Lucas 1305F
Penloup-Leboulanger Marvin 1301F
Aubert Clement 1299F
Ghazaleh Hossam 1293F
Bourdette Evan 1284F
Hallier-Lechat Iulian 1284F
Favarel-Lubeigt Helina 1282F
Criscione Mael 1280F
Benassis Nicola-Henri 1279F
Bernard Elodie 1276F
Nave Marie 1264F
Herreman-Boutot Samuel 1259F
Villevieille Lucas 1259F
Carmouse Aurel 1258F
Perard-Jouault Ewen 1258F
Shah Marmik 1247F
Sarkizian Simon 1245F
Morel Jules 1243F
Aymard Ambroise 1242F
Nguyen Tristan 1242F
Yahia Amar Clement 1241F
Crouzet Leo 1223F
Coquelle Addison 1214F
Delabre Gaspard 1212F
Montus Juliane 1209F
Sarazin Amelie 1192F
Lemarchand Justin 1187F
Borrini Rodrigue 1181F
Joulia Benjamin 1180F
Bellini Luca 1157F
Maret Simon 1153F
Cantera Nino 1149F
Attard Theophile 1144F
Labesse Lise 1144F
Rossi Stepan 1141F
Maddumage Vishwa 1124F
Durup De Baleine Come 1122F
Guillard Noah 1111F
Couasnon Anatole 1107F
Bousmaha Leila 1104F
Desarmaux-Do Yanis-Huy 1102F
Aubert Maxime 1092F
Gayet Nino 1090F
Couderc Clarisse 1049F
Rodrigues-Cisse Oceane 1038F
Bienvenu Thomas 1031F
Lacatus Victor 1023F
Nave Victor 1015F
Sesmat Clement 1007F
Akopian Edwin 0
Andreopa Moureli 0
Angeli Samuel 0
Aymard Theotime 0
Balcon Alexis 0
Barbotte Louise 0
Bejijou Taha 0
Bellahcene Jenna 0
Benaboud Maha 0
Bourlat Mathias 0
Braymand Sacha 0
Burc Alois 0
Causse Andrea 0
Coppel Victor 0
Echikr Amel 0
Fadili Assia 0
Fiaux Lilou 0
Gatel Lohan 0
Geny Typhaine 0
Gosset-Fey Melvil 0
Guillaumeau Gaspard 0
Henry Soren 0
How Son Chong Julien 0
Laumet Niels 0
Lefebvre Sebastien 0
Lemarchand Jules 0
Loubeyre Ines 0
Mirguet Ulysse 0
Nezosi Constantin 0
Normand Patrick 0
Paquet Anatole 0
Paquet Louis 0
Renaudin Thibault 0
Ringot Camille 0
Rubio Elena 0
Sanchez-Narboni Enzo 0
Sanchez-Narboni Quentin 0
Vallee Louis 0

Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5

Export

Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.