Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7
2015-12-09
2015-12-21
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-21
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Razafindratsima Timothe 8.0
2. Patole Noam 8.0
3. Zachary Bastian 7.5
4. Morais Thomas 7.5
5. Gherghinoiu Lucas 6.5
6. Mekhane Adam 6.5
7. Chouvaev-Komin Daniel 6.5
8. Ge Arthur 6.5
9. Makkar Rajat 6.0
10. Lacatus Gabriel 6.0
11. Laouamri Samy 5.5
12. Beurois Alexandre 5.0
13. Brehaut Carl 4.5
14. Schmidt Emma 4.5
15. Trabet Mathis 4.5
16. Burri Quentin 4.0
17. Lagarde Dimitri 4.0
18. Vlachos Anatole 4.0
19. Broly Mathilde 4.0
20. Decuigniere Tom 4.0
21. Mostefa Kara Camil 4.0
22. Cuttoli Alexandre 4.0
23. Philippe Alexis 4.0
24. Warnier Yanis 4.0
25. Piassale Mael 4.0
26. Danielian Kevin 3.5
27. Bouslimi Nabil 3.5
28. Bernard Anthony 3.5
29. Radovanovic Luka 3.5
30. Pelopidas Florian 3.5
31. Warr-Esser Alexandre 3.0
32. Bacrot Alexandre 3.0
33. Harutyunyan Ruben 3.0
34. Degraeve Remy 3.0
35. Robert Mathias 3.0
36. Bassini Emile 3.0
37. Motoyama Enzo-Ryadh 3.0
38. Bousmaha Wassel 3.0
39. Monnot Leo 3.0
40. Meillon Judicael 3.0
41. Guerin Tristan 3.0
42. Zienkiewicz Jan 3.0
43. Tulliez Andre 3.0
44. Caille Hugo 3.0
45. Zachary Matheo 3.0
46. Gatineau Yovann 3.0
47. Kieffer Anatole 3.0
48. Travadon Loic 3.0
49. Kling Adrien 3.0
50. Strohl Antoine 2.5
51. Kantzer Romain 2.5
52. Attard Leopold 2.5
53. Chosson Julien 2.5
54. Trouve Guillaume 2.5
55. Trabet Nicolas 2.5
56. Lamblin Jean 2.5
57. Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2.5
58. Bourdeaux Gabin 2.5
59. Thomas Amaryllis 2.5
60. Adrian Leopold 2.5
61. Pertuy Noe 2.5
62. Mohammad Fahim 2.0
63. Midy Robin 2.0
64. Ariza Thomas 2.0
65. Strohl Gregoire 2.0
66. Gely Yann 2.0
67. Ghazaleh Wissam 2.0
68. Tregoubov Maxime 2.0
69. Lubineau Mathis 2.0
70. Bellahcene Meriem 2.0
71. Matsumura Cocoro 2.0
72. Venard Gautier 2.0
73. Mas Victor 2.0
74. Robert Yoann 2.0
75. Gachon Maxence 2.0
76. Meyer Nicolas 2.0
77. Cornileau Juliette 2.0
78. Nguyen Thao Nhi 2.0
79. Petit Jimmy 1.5
80. Carmouse Adrian 1.5
81. Djian Lenny 1.5
82. Cadieu Corentin 1.5
83. Cont Arya 1.5
84. Lo Iacono Sebastien 1.5
85. Ea Thibault 1.5
86. Bonini Alexandre 1.5
87. Reboud Joseph 1.5
88. Christien Vincent 1.5
89. Chargelegue Thomas 1.5
90. Harutyunyan Safar 1.5
91. Lomandong Noela-Joyce 1.5
92. Bergougnoux Axel 1.5
93. Lomandong Marc-Antoine 1.0
94. Niepceron Aurelien 1.0
95. Baroyan Davit 1.0
96. Lutard Theo 1.0
97. Le Quillec Corentin 1.0
98. Bourgois Leo 1.0
99. Thoreux-Josso Aaron 1.0
100. Naud Alexandre 1.0
101. Peyssonneaux Salome 1.0
102. Georges Lisa 1.0
103. Hurstel Alexis 1.0
104. Bellahcene Sofia 1.0
105. Papadiamandis Elliot 1.0
106. Piassale Nils 1.0
107. Navrotescu Vlad-Andrei 1.0
108. Raclot Leo 1.0
109. Sabatier Mathis 1.0
110. Machiels Etienne 1.0
111. Durup De Baleine Come 1.0
112. Chambet Armand 1.0
113. Motoyama Lucas-Rayan 1.0
114. Principato Guillaume 1.0
115. Pham Arthur 0.5
116. Berezovsky Fiorina 0.5
117. Degraeve Thomas 0.5
118. David Bogdan-Emanuel 0.5
119. Eugene Floryan 0.5
120. Alliot Paul 0.5
121. Bouzidi Elyas 0.5
122. Lamblin Alexandre 0.5
123. Rubsamen Anais 0.5
124. Gestin Arthur 0.5
125. Gao Etienne 0.5
126. Delaplace Mathias 0.0
127. Verhille Elie 0.0
128. Pitaval Lubin 0.0
129. Bouzenard Jules 0.0
130. Dartigues Antoine 0.0
131. Lepape Eleonore 0.0
132. Jamali Elias 0.0
133. Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael 0.0
134. Berger Justin 0.0
135. Ferriz Simon 0.0
136. Rioult Justin 0.0
137. Trepos Evann 0.0
138. Apap Titouan 0.0
139. Alliot Alexis 0.0
140. Demaria Toni 0.0
141. Ferrari Louis 0.0
142. Brehaut Diane 0.0

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Noam P. (1400F) 7.0 1:0 0.0 Evann T. (0)
Bastian Z. (1478F) 6.5 1:0 1.0 Corentin L. Q. (1011F)
Thomas M. (1272F) 6.5 1:0 0.5 Paul A. (1174F)
Lucas G. (1510F) 5.5 1:0 1.5 Adrian C. (1206F)
Adam M. (1490F) 5.5 1:0 0.0 Mathias D. (0)
Daniel C. (1306F) 6.5 0:1 3.0 Mael P. (1331F)
Arthur G. (0) 5.5 1:0 1.0 Alexandre N. (0)
Gabriel L. (1300F) 5.0 1:0 2.0 Juliette C. (1380F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Samy L. (1083F) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Timothe R. (1694F)
Alexandre B. (1454F) 4.0 1:0 0.5 Fiorina B. (0)
Mathis T. (1377F) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Aaron T. (0)
Emma S. (1063F) 4.5 0:1 1.0 Cocoro M. (1276F)
Yanis W. (1336F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Rajat M. (1625F)
Andre T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexis P. (1407F)
Adrien K. (1077F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Leo B. (1031F)
Come D. D. B. (1059F) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Carl B. (1505F)
Table White player Black player
.
Patole N.
1:0
Trepos E.
.
Zachary B.
1:0
Le Quillec C.
.
Morais T.
1:0
Alliot P.
.
Gherghinoiu L.
1:0
Carmouse A.
.
Mekhane A.
1:0
Delaplace M.
.
Chouvaev-Komin D.
0:1
Piassale M.
.
Ge A.
1:0
Naud A.
.
Lacatus G.
1:0
Cornileau J.
.
Laouamri S.
0:1
Razafindratsima T.
.
Beurois A.
1:0
Berezovsky F.
.
Trabet M.
1:0
Thoreux-Josso A.
.
Schmidt E.
0:1
Matsumura C.
.
Warnier Y.
0:1
Makkar R.
.
Tulliez A.
0:1
Philippe A.
.
Kling A.
1:0
Bourgois L.
.
Durup De Baleine C.
0:1
Brehaut C.

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mohammad Fahim 2265F
Caille Hugo 2213F
Burri Quentin 2202F
Lutard Theo 2163F
Chargelegue Thomas 2129F
Trouve Guillaume 2124F
Zachary Matheo 2117F
Trabet Nicolas 2115F
Eugene Floryan 2092F
Midy Robin 2090F
Gatineau Yovann 2088F
Ariza Thomas 2066F
Kieffer Anatole 2058F
Lamblin Jean 2047F
Strohl Antoine 2047F
Danielian Kevin 2036F
Travadon Loic 2031F
Ferrari Louis 2026F
David Bogdan-Emanuel 2013F
Warr-Esser Alexandre 2011F
Bergougnoux Axel 2004F
Bacrot Alexandre 1994F
Christien Vincent 1993F
Lagarde Dimitri 1992F
Ferriz Simon 1990F
Vlachos Anatole 1990F
Coiffait Pierre-Basile 1981F
Baroyan Davit 1949F
Kantzer Romain 1943F
Harutyunyan Ruben 1941F
Broly Mathilde 1922F
Degraeve Remy 1914F
Reboud Joseph 1908F
Bonini Alexandre 1907F
Strohl Gregoire 1902F
Attard Leopold 1901F
Niepceron Aurelien 1892F
Lomandong Marc-Antoine 1878F
Gao Etienne 1874F
Machiels Etienne 1874F
Bouslimi Nabil 1868F
Gely Yann 1856F
Sabatier Mathis 1855F
Robert Mathias 1848F
Ea Thibault 1835F
Ghazaleh Wissam 1831F
Bernard Anthony 1828F
Bassini Emile 1821F
Tregoubov Maxime 1821F
Lubineau Mathis 1816F
Apap Titouan 1808F
Chosson Julien 1805F
Raclot Leo 1786F
Bellahcene Meriem 1783F
Motoyama Enzo-Ryadh 1777F
Degraeve Thomas 1761F
Principato Guillaume 1739F
Decuigniere Tom 1736F
Lomandong Noela-Joyce 1736F
Mostefa Kara Camil 1735F
Navrotescu Vlad-Andrei 1734F
Harutyunyan Safar 1728F
Bourdeaux Gabin 1711F
Petit Jimmy 1710F
Pham Arthur 1710F
Bousmaha Wassel 1700F
Monnot Leo 1699F
Razafindratsima Timothe 1694F
Piassale Nils 1680F
Papadiamandis Elliot 1675F
Thomas Amaryllis 1671F
Alliot Alexis 1663F
Meillon Judicael 1652F
Motoyama Lucas-Rayan 1643F
Makkar Rajat 1625F
Lo Iacono Sebastien 1622F
Venard Gautier 1619F
Mas Victor 1618F
Lamblin Alexandre 1603F
Robert Yoann 1602F
Verhille Elie 1595F
Guerin Tristan 1560F
Adrian Leopold 1533F
Gestin Arthur 1532F
Bellahcene Sofia 1527F
Rubsamen Anais 1527F
Radovanovic Luka 1522F
Chambet Armand 1515F
Cont Arya 1514F
Gherghinoiu Lucas 1510F
Lepape Eleonore 1510F
Brehaut Carl 1505F
Hurstel Alexis 1500F
Gachon Maxence 1492F
Mekhane Adam 1490F
Pelopidas Florian 1487F
Zachary Bastian 1478F
Cadieu Corentin 1470F
Meyer Nicolas 1470F
Djian Lenny 1462F
Georges Lisa 1460F
Beurois Alexandre 1454F
Bouzidi Elyas 1451F
Nguyen Thao Nhi 1428F
Jamali Elias 1416F
Cuttoli Alexandre 1411F
Philippe Alexis 1407F
Patole Noam 1400F
Beneteaudesmoulieres Mael 1397F
Berger Justin 1395F
Cornileau Juliette 1380F
Trabet Mathis 1377F
Warnier Yanis 1336F
Piassale Mael 1331F
Chouvaev-Komin Daniel 1306F
Lacatus Gabriel 1300F
Matsumura Cocoro 1276F
Morais Thomas 1272F
Peyssonneaux Salome 1243F
Rioult Justin 1233F
Pitaval Lubin 1218F
Bouzenard Jules 1216F
Carmouse Adrian 1206F
Alliot Paul 1174F
Brehaut Diane 1087F
Laouamri Samy 1083F
Kling Adrien 1077F
Schmidt Emma 1063F
Durup De Baleine Come 1059F
Bourgois Leo 1031F
Le Quillec Corentin 1011F
Berezovsky Fiorina 0
Dartigues Antoine 0
Delaplace Mathias 0
Demaria Toni 0
Ge Arthur 0
Naud Alexandre 0
Pertuy Noe 0
Thoreux-Josso Aaron 0
Trepos Evann 0
Tulliez Andre 0
Zienkiewicz Jan 0

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7

Export

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Top Jeunes r4-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.