Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r8-9
2016-03-12
2016-03-13
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r8-9

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-13
Position Name Score
1.
Hera Imre Jr.
3.0
2.
Gras Delphine
2.5
3.
Forestier Carole
2.5
4.
Malka Samuel
2.5
5.
Delabaca Romuald
2.5
6.
Nanu Costica-Ciprian
2.5
7.
Durot Edwige
2.0
8.
Rasinaru Alina-Laura
2.0
9.
Brih Touatia
2.0
10.
David Bogdan-Emanuel
2.0
11.
Ek Sothea
2.0
12.
Benard Anne-Laurie
2.0
13.
Broly Mathilde
2.0
14.
Barbini Denis
2.0
15.
Fruteau Sabine
2.0
16.
Sahetchian Armand
2.0
17.
Mory Eric
2.0
18.
Chauvet Vincent
2.0
19.
Picard Clement
2.0
20.
Salles Louis
2.0
21.
Aithmidou Mohamed-Mehdi
2.0
22.
Barbaras Mathieu
2.0
23.
Gertosio Franck
2.0
24.
Salaun Yann
2.0
25.
Le Goff Ronan
2.0
26.
Picard Romain
2.0
27.
Debray Christopher
2.0
28.
Jens Jelmer
2.0
29.
Giroyan Gary
2.0
30.
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
2.0
31.
Chernov Vadim
2.0
32.
Loiseau Quentin
2.0
33.
Housieaux David
2.0
34.
Koch Jean-Rene
2.0
35.
Tirard Hugo
2.0
36.
Colovic Aleksandar
2.0
37.
Lepelletier Benoit
2.0
38.
Vernay Clovis
2.0
39.
Apicella Manuel
2.0
40.
Dorfman Iossif
2.0
41.
Gozzoli Yannick
2.0
42.
Lagarde Maxime
2.0
43.
Feller Sebastien
2.0
44.
Malakhov Vladimir
2.0
45.
Miron Lucian-Costin
1.5
46.
Antoniewski Rafal
1.5
47.
Demuth Adrien
1.5
48.
Winants Luc
1.5
49.
Rausis Igors
1.5
50.
Coste Thierry
1.5
51.
Pinot Christophe
1.5
52.
Rollot Florence
1.5
53.
Deiller Pascal
1.5
54.
De Lussac Rainier
1.5
55.
Monpeurt Cyrielle
1.5
56.
Lepigoche Cyril
1.5
57.
Vaugeois Cyrille
1.5
58.
Travadon Loic
1.5
59.
Daurelle Herve
1.5
60.
Van Hoolandt Patrick
1.5
61.
Ariza Thomas
1.5
62.
Ek Alexandre
1.5
63.
Castro John
1.5
64.
Bacon Nicolas
1.5
65.
Frederic Clement
1.5
66.
Youssoupov Moisse
1.5
67.
Samoun Florent
1.5
68.
Jossien Remy
1.5
69.
Fantin Ludwig
1.5
70.
Mancini Mario
1.5
71.
Platel Alexandre
1.5
72.
N`guyen Emilien
1.5
73.
Plesec Damjan
1.5
74.
Fougerit Valentin
1.5
75.
Friess Nicolas
1.5
76.
Dragojlovic Andjelko
1.5
77.
Forestier Flavien
1.5
78.
Dubessay Bastien
1.5
79.
Tranchant Sebastien
1.5
80.
Crut Aurelien
1.5
81.
Coursaget Nicolas
1.5
82.
Payen Arnaud
1.5
83.
Shirazi Kamran
1.5
84.
Tripoteau Nicolas
1.5
85.
Dionisi Thomas
1.5
86.
Sochacki Wojtek
1.5
87.
Aguettaz Maxime
1.5
88.
Carlier Bruno
1.5
89.
Petrosyan Armen
1.5
90.
Colin Vincent
1.5
91.
Polaczek Richard
1.5
92.
Boudiba Mahfoud
1.5
93.
Williams Simon K
1.5
94.
Ninov Nikolai
1.5
95.
Kosten Anthony C.
1.5
96.
Chaumont Adeline
1.0
97.
Silvert Alexandre
1.0
98.
Genzling Sylvie
1.0
99.
Prevot Jean-Luc
1.0
100.
Santarnecchi Marcello
1.0
101.
Boursier Julien
1.0
102.
Saglier Paul
1.0
103.
Marchadour Emilie
1.0
104.
Champ Gael
1.0
105.
Marzolf Bruno
1.0
106.
Wohlfart Paulus, Dr.
1.0
107.
Courrier Arnaud
1.0
108.
Luminais Eric
1.0
109.
Dicko Henri
1.0
110.
Glod Philippe
1.0
111.
Debray Tristan
1.0
112.
Prodhomme Boris
1.0
113.
Milov Vadim
1.0
114.
Jianu Vlad-Cristian
1.0
115.
Roger Mehdi
1.0
116.
Wundermann Xavier
1.0
117.
Trouve Guillaume
1.0
118.
Shchekachev Andrei
1.0
119.
Renet Olivier
1.0
120.
Leroy Olivier
1.0
121.
Pardo Simon David
1.0
122.
Prie Eric
1.0
123.
Podvin Francois-xavier
1.0
124.
Orlov Andrey
1.0
125.
Abergel Thal
1.0
126.
Van Elst Andreas
1.0
127.
Frih Ameur
1.0
128.
Malassagne Raphael
1.0
129.
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
1.0
130.
Lefebvre Herve
1.0
131.
Cursoux Laurent
1.0
132.
Ladrat Matthieu
1.0
133.
Belkhodja Slim
1.0
134.
Marie Maxime
1.0
135.
Decosse Jean-Fabien
1.0
136.
Rabeyrin Jean-Jacques
1.0
137.
Capone Nicola
1.0
138.
Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies
1.0
139.
Jeanne Mickael
1.0
140.
Bonnaud Remy
1.0
141.
Valuet Bertrand
1.0
142.
Lopez Jordi
1.0
143.
Le Borgne Pierre
1.0
144.
Giacomini Hector
1.0
145.
Laclau Daniel
1.0
146.
Gatineau Yovann
1.0
147.
Robin Samy
1.0
148.
Rihouay Clement
1.0
149.
Ribbegren Karl Johan
1.0
150.
Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana
1.0
151.
Maitesian Sergei
1.0
152.
Perez Flavio
1.0
153.
Bouhallel Rabah
1.0
154.
Eden James
1.0
155.
Vallin Guillaume
1.0
156.
Ternault Mathieu
1.0
157.
Silva Lillo Sebastian
1.0
158.
Bedouin Xavier
1.0
159.
Houriez Clement
1.0
160.
Andre Victoria
1.0
161.
Mouhamad Joachin
1.0
162.
Nguyen Chi-Minh
1.0
163.
Bressac Stephane
1.0
164.
Bissieres Matthieu
1.0
165.
Fantin Alison
1.0
166.
Sorbe Stephane
1.0
167.
Clery Nicolas
1.0
168.
Veys Vincent
1.0
169.
Navrotescu Catalin
1.0
170.
Guichard Pauline
1.0
171.
Prodhomme Adrien
1.0
172.
Kambrath Yannick
1.0
173.
Serafimov Tervel
1.0
174.
Collas Didier
1.0
175.
Benitah Yohan
1.0
176.
Pokee Anne
1.0
177.
Djuric Stefan
1.0
178.
Suarez Real Alberto
1.0
179.
Sochacki Christophe
1.0
180.
Kvashyna Tetyana
1.0
181.
Gatine Aurelia
1.0
182.
Georges Thomas
1.0
183.
Lanteri Nicolas
1.0
184.
Mizanur Rahman
1.0
185.
Gallon Willy
1.0
186.
Henneteau Jeremy
1.0
187.
Pradere Anthony
1.0
188.
Ludwig Remi
1.0
189.
Viel Simon
0.5
190.
Li Frederic
0.5
191.
Chung Mathilde
0.5
192.
Le Ruyet Leopold
0.5
193.
Bonvalot Isabelle
0.5
194.
Domenech Vianney
0.5
195.
Regoli Stephane
0.5
196.
Bellaiche Elise
0.5
197.
Dieu Bruno
0.5
198.
Sabo-benke Daniel
0.5
199.
Briet Antoine
0.5
200.
Dubois Pierre
0.5
201.
Jrade Willis
0.5
202.
Wohlers-Armas Friederike
0.5
203.
Saada Julien
0.5
204.
Carvallo Henri
0.5
205.
Burri Quentin
0.5
206.
Daif Sarah
0.5
207.
Heurtebize Olivier
0.5
208.
Leriche Luc
0.5
209.
Bolding Klaus
0.5
210.
Couche Didier
0.5
211.
Deslandes Pascal
0.5
212.
Nelis Jean-Francois
0.5
213.
Calistri Tristan
0.5
214.
Leriche Ines
0.5
215.
Cotonnec Melkior
0.5
216.
Serafimov Dimitar
0.5
217.
Jossien Arnaud
0.5
218.
Le Clezio Sylvain
0.5
219.
Alcaraz Ortega Javier
0.5
220.
Maleki Nicolas
0.5
221.
Marechal Andy
0.5
222.
Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques
0.5
223.
Stephan Victor
0.5
224.
Kuntz Pierre
0.5
225.
Bujisho Benjamin
0.5
226.
Nicolas-Manceau Maya
0.5
227.
O`Sullivan Thomas
0.5
228.
Adam Etienne
0.5
229.
Olivier Jean-Christophe
0.5
230.
Genzling Alain
0.5
231.
Donskoi Karel
0.5
232.
Van Delft Merijn
0.5
233.
Vanheirzeele Daniel
0.5
234.
Duboue Peio
0.5
235.
Woloszyn Florent
0.5
236.
Guilleux Fabien
0.5
237.
Lavabre Fabien
0.5
238.
Marzolo Cyril
0.5
239.
Aubry Justin
0.5
240.
Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina
0.5
241.
Colliou Yannick
0.5
242.
Bricard Emmanuel
0.5
243.
Estadieu Romeo
0.5
244.
Dourerassou Jonathan
0.5
245.
Lutz Eric
0.5
246.
Afraoui Solenn
0.5
247.
Hure Damien
0.5
248.
Legrand Stephane
0.5
249.
Dutreuil Raphael
0.5
250.
Wonner Sarah
0.5
251.
Graeber Fabien
0.5
252.
Benmesbah Natacha
0.5
253.
Litt Denis
0.5
254.
Kern Nicolas
0.5
255.
Mirimanian Hayk
0.5
256.
Bellaiche Anthony
0.5
257.
Llanes Hurtado Miguel
0.5
258.
Garbarino Xavier
0.5
259.
Berriat Diane
0.0
260.
Pernoud Claire
0.0
261.
Bayarsaykhan Enerel
0.0
262.
Wandelle Sandrine
0.0
263.
Pelletier Rachel
0.0
264.
Bertrand Meryl
0.0
265.
Fournier Manuel
0.0
266.
Fretel Liza
0.0
267.
Dourerassou Cynthia
0.0
268.
Tranchesset Alexandre
0.0
269.
Konopka Jeremie
0.0
270.
Hourlier Claire
0.0
271.
Chevallier Alain
0.0
272.
Maache Jawad
0.0
273.
Ledoux Jean-Luc
0.0
274.
Mayer Philippe
0.0
275.
Levitt Olivier
0.0
276.
Picard Remi
0.0
277.
Cau Benjamin
0.0
278.
Feryn Benjamin
0.0
279.
Chaplain Fabrice
0.0
280.
Goettelmann Guillaume
0.0
281.
Mora Pascal
0.0
282.
Carre Sylvain
0.0
283.
Bekkat Azzedine
0.0
284.
Lacroix Romain
0.0
285.
Planell Eric
0.0
286.
Pham Bich Ngoc
0.0
287.
Felgendreher Heiko
0.0
288.
Nass Emile
0.0
289.
Bourdonnais Loic
0.0
290.
Julve Philippe
0.0
291.
Dubreuil Julien
0.0
292.
Hutois Mickael
0.0
293.
Armas Jules
0.0
294.
Pasquier Thomas
0.0
295.
Brailly-Vignal Bastien
0.0
296.
Jessel Stephen
0.0
297.
Buscara Sevan
0.0
298.
Lerch Patrice
0.0
299.
Le Quang Long
0.0
300.
Bodrozic Tomislav
0.0
301.
Bienvenu Emma
0.0
302.
Abbassi Zeyneb
0.0
303.
Szczepaniak Daniel
0.0
304.
Laurain Dominique
0.0
305.
Avron David
0.0
306.
Engelmann Herve
0.0
307.
Hanchour Baroudi
0.0
308.
Peter Sebastien
0.0
309.
Flom Gabriel
0.0
310.
Stoppa Omar
0.0


Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r8-9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jr. H. I. (2609) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Gary G. (2393)
Costica-Ciprian N. (2517) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Remi L. (2318)
Carole F. (2046) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Delphine G. (1937)
Iossif D. (2561) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Benoit L. (2470)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuel A. (2518) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Samuel M. (2240)
Jeremy H. (2127) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Xavier G. (2256)
Miguel L. H. (2442) 0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Romuald D. (2317)
Omar S. (2282) 0 0:1 0.0 Marlies B. L. (2228)
Table White player Black player
.
Hera I.
1:0
Giroyan G.
.
Nanu C.
1:0
Ludwig R.
.
Forestier C.
0.5:0.5
Gras D.
.
Dorfman I.
0.5:0.5
Lepelletier B.
.
Apicella M.
0.5:0.5
Malka S.
.
Henneteau J.
0.5:0.5
Garbarino X.
.
Llanes Hurtado M.
0.5:0.5
Delabaca R.
.
Stoppa O.
0:1
Bensdorp-De Labaca M.

Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Malakhov Vladimir
2691F
Feller Sebastien
2615F
Milov Vadim
2612F
Hera Imre Jr.
2609F
Rausis Igors
2581F
Lagarde Maxime
2577F
Winants Luc
2574F
Gozzoli Yannick
2565F
Jianu Vlad-Cristian
2563F
Dorfman Iossif
2561F
Shchekachev Andrei
2550F
Demuth Adrien
2541F
Antoniewski Rafal
2533F
Renet Olivier
2520F
Apicella Manuel
2518F
Nanu Costica-Ciprian
2517F
Pardo Simon David
2514F
Bellaiche Anthony
2506F
Miron Lucian-Costin
2506F
Prie Eric
2484F
Orlov Andrey
2483F
Vernay Clovis
2479F
Lepelletier Benoit
2470F
Dourerassou Jonathan
2469F
Colovic Aleksandar
2460F
Flom Gabriel
2460F
Kosten Anthony C.
2459F
Ninov Nikolai
2458F
Tirard Hugo
2456F
Llanes Hurtado Miguel
2442F
Bricard Emmanuel
2441F
Abergel Thal
2440F
Williams Simon K
2435F
Koch Jean-Rene
2431F
Housieaux David
2429F
Loiseau Quentin
2428F
Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina
2424F
Belkhodja Slim
2421F
Capone Nicola
2419F
Boudiba Mahfoud
2415F
Vallin Guillaume
2414F
Sochacki Christophe
2413F
Suarez Real Alberto
2410F
Polaczek Richard
2409F
Marzolo Cyril
2408F
Bodrozic Tomislav
2407F
Duboue Peio
2405F
Guilleux Fabien
2405F
Le Quang Long
2405F
Colin Vincent
2402F
Petrosyan Armen
2402F
Chernov Vadim
2400F
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
2400F
Van Delft Merijn
2400F
Lerch Patrice
2399F
Carlier Bruno
2396F
Djuric Stefan
2395F
Benitah Yohan
2393F
Giroyan Gary
2393F
Aguettaz Maxime
2389F
Collas Didier
2388F
Serafimov Tervel
2386F
Sochacki Wojtek
2385F
Genzling Alain
2381F
Kambrath Yannick
2377F
Guichard Pauline
2376F
Jens Jelmer
2374F
Buscara Sevan
2365F
Olivier Jean-Christophe
2365F
Dionisi Thomas
2364F
O`Sullivan Thomas
2363F
Navrotescu Catalin
2361F
Tripoteau Nicolas
2361F
Veys Vincent
2361F
Clery Nicolas
2359F
Sorbe Stephane
2357F
Jessel Stephen
2353F
Bissieres Matthieu
2352F
Bressac Stephane
2351F
Nguyen Chi-Minh
2350F
Shirazi Kamran
2350F
Coursaget Nicolas
2349F
Payen Arnaud
2349F
Bujisho Benjamin
2348F
Stephan Victor
2346F
Crut Aurelien
2342F
Marechal Andy
2340F
Mouhamad Joachin
2340F
Houriez Clement
2338F
Tranchant Sebastien
2337F
Debray Christopher
2332F
Bedouin Xavier
2331F
Picard Romain
2327F
Alcaraz Ortega Javier
2324F
Jossien Arnaud
2324F
Silva Lillo Sebastian
2324F
Cotonnec Melkior
2320F
Ludwig Remi
2318F
Ternault Mathieu
2318F
Delabaca Romuald
2317F
Dubessay Bastien
2315F
Eden James
2314F
Calistri Tristan
2311F
Bouhallel Rabah
2305F
Brailly-Vignal Bastien
2305F
Dragojlovic Andjelko
2305F
Deslandes Pascal
2301F
Pasquier Thomas
2297F
Friess Nicolas
2296F
Armas Jules
2295F
Perez Flavio
2292F
Bolding Klaus
2290F
Le Goff Ronan
2290F
Peter Sebastien
2290F
Maitesian Sergei
2286F
Salaun Yann
2285F
Heurtebize Olivier
2284F
Stoppa Omar
2282F
Burri Quentin
2279F
Hutois Mickael
2279F
Saada Julien
2279F
Fougerit Valentin
2273F
Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana
2269F
Ribbegren Karl Johan
2263F
Jrade Willis
2262F
N`guyen Emilien
2262F
Plesec Damjan
2262F
Rihouay Clement
2262F
Robin Samy
2261F
Briet Antoine
2260F
Gatineau Yovann
2260F
Gertosio Franck
2260F
Platel Alexandre
2260F
Dubreuil Julien
2259F
Dieu Bruno
2256F
Garbarino Xavier
2256F
Laclau Daniel
2255F
Julve Philippe
2253F
Regoli Stephane
2253F
Bourdonnais Loic
2243F
Domenech Vianney
2243F
Giacomini Hector
2243F
Le Borgne Pierre
2242F
Le Ruyet Leopold
2241F
Lopez Jordi
2241F
Mancini Mario
2241F
Malka Samuel
2240F
Li Frederic
2235F
Bonnaud Remy
2234F
Valuet Bertrand
2234F
Fantin Ludwig
2233F
Benmesbah Natacha
2230F
Jeanne Mickael
2229F
Bensdorp-De Labaca Marlies
2228F
Jossien Remy
2226F
Mirimanian Hayk
2223F
Rabeyrin Jean-Jacques
2223F
Decosse Jean-Fabien
2222F
Dutreuil Raphael
2222F
Barbaras Mathieu
2221F
Nass Emile
2218F
Marie Maxime
2213F
Samoun Florent
2211F
Youssoupov Moisse
2211F
Aithmidou Mohamed-Mehdi
2209F
Felgendreher Heiko
2208F
Ladrat Matthieu
2206F
Pham Bich Ngoc
2205F
Planell Eric
2205F
Cursoux Laurent
2204F
Hure Damien
2204F
Lefebvre Herve
2200F
Lutz Eric
2200F
Frederic Clement
2194F
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
2194F
Pradere Anthony
2192F
Colliou Yannick
2191F
Lavabre Fabien
2191F
Lacroix Romain
2188F
Bacon Nicolas
2185F
Malassagne Raphael
2183F
Bekkat Azzedine
2178F
Frih Ameur
2177F
Vanheirzeele Daniel
2174F
Van Elst Andreas
2172F
Castro John
2171F
Ek Alexandre
2169F
Adam Etienne
2168F
Carre Sylvain
2167F
Ariza Thomas
2166F
Salles Louis
2165F
Van Hoolandt Patrick
2165F
Kuntz Pierre
2164F
Hanchour Baroudi
2162F
Podvin Francois-xavier
2162F
Maleki Nicolas
2156F
Leroy Olivier
2154F
Nelis Jean-Francois
2150F
Serafimov Dimitar
2150F
Trouve Guillaume
2148F
Picard Clement
2144F
Chauvet Vincent
2143F
Leriche Luc
2142F
Wundermann Xavier
2142F
Mory Eric
2138F
Roger Mehdi
2133F
Mora Pascal
2132F
Henneteau Jeremy
2127F
Carvallo Henri
2125F
Daurelle Herve
2125F
Travadon Loic
2125F
Sahetchian Armand
2122F
Goettelmann Guillaume
2121F
Prodhomme Boris
2121F
Chaplain Fabrice
2119F
Debray Tristan
2119F
Vaugeois Cyrille
2119F
Glod Philippe
2115F
Lepigoche Cyril
2115F
Dicko Henri
2112F
Dubois Pierre
2111F
Luminais Eric
2111F
Monpeurt Cyrielle
2109F
Courrier Arnaud
2105F
De Lussac Rainier
2105F
Wohlfart Paulus, Dr.
2102F
Feryn Benjamin
2101F
Marzolf Bruno
2100F
Coste Thierry
2099F
Champ Gael
2098F
Cau Benjamin
2097F
Forestier Flavien
2097F
Marchadour Emilie
2096F
Saglier Paul
2092F
Picard Remi
2084F
Fruteau Sabine
2083F
Barbini Denis
2081F
Boursier Julien
2080F
Bellaiche Elise
2079F
Deiller Pascal
2079F
Chung Mathilde
2078F
Levitt Olivier
2074F
Santarnecchi Marcello
2062F
Graeber Fabien
2061F
Mayer Philippe
2055F
Legrand Stephane
2054F
Estadieu Romeo
2048F
Gallon Willy
2047F
Forestier Carole
2046F
Mizanur Rahman
2044F
Prevot Jean-Luc
2037F
Woloszyn Florent
2036F
Engelmann Herve
2030F
Kern Nicolas
2030F
Ledoux Jean-Luc
2028F
Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques
2025F
Maache Jawad
2023F
Genzling Sylvie
2022F
Chevallier Alain
2018F
Le Clezio Sylvain
2016F
Silvert Alexandre
2015F
Broly Mathilde
2014F
Benard Anne-Laurie
2010F
Chaumont Adeline
2001F
Couche Didier
2000F
Litt Denis
1998F
Wohlers-Armas Friederike
1998F
Viel Simon
1997F
Ek Sothea
1996F
David Bogdan-Emanuel
1995F
Avron David
1993F
Hourlier Claire
1992F
Brih Touatia
1985F
Konopka Jeremie
1977F
Tranchesset Alexandre
1969F
Afraoui Solenn
1966F
Georges Thomas
1960F
Donskoi Karel
1957F
Lanteri Nicolas
1956F
Leriche Ines
1953F
Sabo-benke Daniel
1945F
Laurain Dominique
1941F
Gras Delphine
1937F
Pinot Christophe
1937F
Gatine Aurelia
1924F
Rasinaru Alina-Laura
1920F
Rollot Florence
1913F
Kvashyna Tetyana
1904F
Bonvalot Isabelle
1901F
Pokee Anne
1897F
Prodhomme Adrien
1883F
Dourerassou Cynthia
1879F
Aubry Justin
1875F
Fantin Alison
1844F
Fretel Liza
1829F
Fournier Manuel
1817F
Daif Sarah
1798F
Durot Edwige
1767F
Bertrand Meryl
1728F
Nicolas-Manceau Maya
1676F
Pelletier Rachel
1671F
Szczepaniak Daniel
1643F
Abbassi Zeyneb
1636F
Wandelle Sandrine
1636F
Wonner Sarah
1597F
Bayarsaykhan Enerel
1579F
Pernoud Claire
1576F
Berriat Diane
1528F
Andre Victoria
1445F
Bienvenu Emma
1392F

Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r8-9

Export

Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2016 - Nationale 1 r8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.