XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015
2015-07-27
2015-08-02
Russia
Ulan-Ude

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Tsydypov Zhamsaran 7.5
2. Rodionov Yuri 7.0
3. Dambaev Bilikto 7.0
4. Dolsonov Ayusha 7.0
5. Ibadov Dashgyn 7.0
6. Pushkarev Dmitry 7.0
7. Dondukov Sengdorji 6.5
8. Borisov Mark 6.5
9. Tengis Tsog-Ochir 6.0
10. Bychkov Vladimir 6.0
11. Krasnopeev Petr 6.0
12. Bairov Tamir 6.0
13. Shagdurov Denis 5.5
14. Dashiev Kim 5.5
15. Bidagaev Bulat 5.5
16. Khorgnov Tsybikzhap 5.5
17. Alexeev Sergey 5.5
18. Maximov Vadim 5.5
19. Bainov Boris 5.5
20. Snetkov Ivan 5.5
21. Irmuuntulga Batjargal 5.5
22. Rovnov Vladislav 5.5
23. Naumov Ivan 5.5
24. Bayarmaa Gendenjamc 5.5
25. Badmazhapov Viktor 5.5
26. Agafonov Vladimir 5.0
27. Dondokov Ochir 5.0
28. Vakhrushev Valeriy 5.0
29. Zubricheva Daria 5.0
30. Tsybikov Bato 5.0
31. Taroev Valeriy 5.0
32. Zhuk Valeriy 5.0
33. Mogloev Alexander 4.5
34. Abasheeva Ksenia 4.5
35. Selezneva Ekaterina 4.5
36. Baldarov Aur 4.5
37. Solyankin Andrey 4.5
38. Dagiisuren Jargalsaikhan 4.5
39. Dorzhiev Erdem 4.5
40. Toktonov Georgiy 4.5
41. Ochirov Tsyden 4.5
42. Sayapin Nikita 4.5
43. Purevjav Sanjjav 4.5
44. Badmaev Aldar 4.0
45. Galenpolskiy Mikhail 4.0
46. Zotov Nikita 4.0
47. Bairova Aryuna 4.0
48. Erdene-Ochir Jantsandorj 4.0
49. Semenov Leonid 4.0
50. Bryukhov Sergey 4.0
51. Nazarov Afanasiy 4.0
52. Soronzonbold Lkhagvadorj 4.0
53. Sandanov Tumen 4.0
54. Enkh-Ochir Erdene-Ochir 4.0
55. Sharapova Chimita 3.5
56. Khatuev Bair 3.5
57. Sundui Sonom 3.5
58. Matveeva Engelsina 3.5
59. Budaev Dashidorzho 3.5
60. Angarov Dmitriy 3.5
61. Lobanov Kirill 3.5
62. Khakhanov Vladimir 3.5
63. Sharypov Viktor 3.5
64. Krupovich Roman 3.5
65. Zhamsoeva Dulmazhab 3.0
66. Khangueva Ayana 3.0
67. Terleev Anatoly 2.5
68. Shirapdorzhiev Tsyrenzhap 2.5
69. Zabanov Zhalsan 2.5
70. Anokhina Diana 2.0
71. Dorzhiev Lubsan-Dashi 2.0
72. Kozlov Dmitriy 1.5
73. Dagbaeva Tseregma 1.5
74. Borboev Dorzho 1.0
75. Dymbrylova Alexandra 1.0
76. Klochikhin Kirill 0.5
77. Saklakov Roman 0.5
78. Shabakov Evgeniy 0.0

XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ayusha D. (2217F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Sengdorji D. (2346F)
Bilikto D. (1927F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Tsog-Ochir T. (1842F)
Dashgyn I. (2255F) 6.0 1:0 7.0 Dmitry P. (2385F)
Mark B. (2023F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Bulat B. (1731F)
Valeriy Z. (2146F) 5.0 0:1 6.5 Zhamsaran T. (2420F)
Petr K. (2083F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Valeriy T. (1933F)
Tamir B. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Vladimir B. (2048F)
Ivan S. (2090F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Yuri R. (2138F)
Batjargal I. (1729F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Gendenjamc B. (1942F)
Viktor B. (1901F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Kim D. (2043F)
Vladislav R. (1963F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Boris B. (1838F)
Tsybikzhap K. (1839F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Sergey A. (2079F)
Daria Z. (1841F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Leonid S. (0)
Valeriy V. (1742F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aldar B. (1900F)
Jargalsaikhan D. (1915F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vadim M. (1818F)
Aur B. (1937F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Denis S. (2125F)
Alexander M. (1801F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Nikita S. (1671F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey S. (2228F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ivan N. (2024F)
Ksenia A. (1856F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Engelsina M. (1474F)
Erdem D. (1806F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Bair K. (0)
Sanjjav P. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Roman K. (1684F)
Erdene-Ochir E. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ochir D. (1815F)
Sergey B. (1708F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vladimir A. (2223F)
Tumen S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dulmazhab Z. (1310F)
Aryuna B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ayana K. (1859F)
Afanasiy N. (1704F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Lubsan-Dashi D. (0)
Nikita Z. (1723F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Bato T. (1892F)
Jantsandorj E. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Anatoly T. (1727F)
Vladimir K. (1899F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ekaterina S. (1541F)
Viktor S. (1727F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Georgiy T. (0)
Dashidorzho B. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Tsyden O. (1768F)
Zhalsan Z. (1590F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Sonom S. (0)
Tseregma D. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Chimita S. (1608F)
Table White player Black player
.
Dolsonov A.
1:0
Dondukov S.
.
Dambaev B.
1:0
Tengis T.
.
Ibadov D.
1:0
Pushkarev D.
.
Borisov M.
1:0
Bidagaev B.
.
Zhuk V.
0:1
Tsydypov Z.
.
Krasnopeev P.
1:0
Taroev V.
.
Bairov T.
0.5:0.5
Bychkov V.
.
Snetkov I.
0:1
Rodionov Y.
.
Irmuuntulga B.
0.5:0.5
Bayarmaa G.
.
Badmazhapov V.
0.5:0.5
Dashiev K.
.
Rovnov V.
0.5:0.5
Bainov B.
.
Khorgnov T.
0.5:0.5
Alexeev S.
.
Zubricheva D.
1:0
Semenov L.
.
Vakhrushev V.
1:0
Badmaev A.
.
Dagiisuren J.
0:1
Maximov V.
.
Baldarov A.
0:1
Shagdurov D.
.
Mogloev A.
0.5:0.5
Sayapin N.
.
Solyankin A.
0:1
Naumov I.
.
Abasheeva K.
1:0
Matveeva E.
.
Dorzhiev E.
1:0
Khatuev B.
.
Purevjav S.
1:0
Krupovich R.
.
Enkh-Ochir E.
0:1
Dondokov O.
.
Bryukhov S.
0:1
Agafonov V.
.
Sandanov T.
1:0
Zhamsoeva D.
.
Bairova A.
1:0
Khangueva A.
.
Nazarov A.
1:0
Dorzhiev L.
.
Zotov N.
0:1
Tsybikov B.
.
Erdene-Ochir J.
1:0
Terleev A.
.
Khakhanov V.
0:1
Selezneva E.
.
Sharypov V.
0:1
Toktonov G.
.
Budaev D.
0:1
Ochirov T.
.
Zabanov Z.
0:1
Sundui S.
.
Dagbaeva T.
0:1
Sharapova C.

XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2420F
Pushkarev Dmitry 2385F
Dondukov Sengdorji 2346F
Ibadov Dashgyn 2255F
Solyankin Andrey 2228F
Agafonov Vladimir 2223F
Dolsonov Ayusha 2217F
Angarov Dmitriy 2161F
Zhuk Valeriy 2146F
Rodionov Yuri 2138F
Shagdurov Denis 2125F
Snetkov Ivan 2090F
Krasnopeev Petr 2083F
Alexeev Sergey 2079F
Bychkov Vladimir 2048F
Dashiev Kim 2043F
Naumov Ivan 2024F
Borisov Mark 2023F
Rovnov Vladislav 1963F
Bayarmaa Gendenjamc 1942F
Baldarov Aur 1937F
Taroev Valeriy 1933F
Dambaev Bilikto 1927F
Dagiisuren Jargalsaikhan 1915F
Badmazhapov Viktor 1901F
Badmaev Aldar 1900F
Khakhanov Vladimir 1899F
Tsybikov Bato 1892F
Khangueva Ayana 1859F
Abasheeva Ksenia 1856F
Tengis Tsog-Ochir 1842F
Zubricheva Daria 1841F
Khorgnov Tsybikzhap 1839F
Bainov Boris 1838F
Maximov Vadim 1818F
Dondokov Ochir 1815F
Dorzhiev Erdem 1806F
Galenpolskiy Mikhail 1806F
Mogloev Alexander 1801F
Ochirov Tsyden 1768F
Shabakov Evgeniy 1758F
Vakhrushev Valeriy 1742F
Bidagaev Bulat 1731F
Irmuuntulga Batjargal 1729F
Sharypov Viktor 1727F
Terleev Anatoly 1727F
Zotov Nikita 1723F
Bryukhov Sergey 1708F
Nazarov Afanasiy 1704F
Krupovich Roman 1684F
Sayapin Nikita 1671F
Lobanov Kirill 1663F
Sharapova Chimita 1608F
Zabanov Zhalsan 1590F
Selezneva Ekaterina 1541F
Matveeva Engelsina 1474F
Zhamsoeva Dulmazhab 1310F
Anokhina Diana 0
Bairov Tamir 0
Bairova Aryuna 0
Borboev Dorzho 0
Budaev Dashidorzho 0
Dagbaeva Tseregma 0
Dorzhiev Lubsan-Dashi 0
Dymbrylova Alexandra 0
Enkh-Ochir Erdene-Ochir 0
Erdene-Ochir Jantsandorj 0
Khatuev Bair 0
Klochikhin Kirill 0
Kozlov Dmitriy 0
Purevjav Sanjjav 0
Saklakov Roman 0
Sandanov Tumen 0
Semenov Leonid 0
Shirapdorzhiev Tsyrenzhap 0
Soronzonbold Lkhagvadorj 0
Sundui Sonom 0
Toktonov Georgiy 0

XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015

Export

XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XII region chess tnmt_Baykal dawns 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.