IRT Blitz Copa LO&AR

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT Blitz Copa LO&AR
2015-07-04
2015-07-04
Venezuela
Baruta

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT Blitz Copa LO&AR

Rank

Date of round: 2015-07-04
Position Name Score
1.
Quesada Vera Liordis
10.5
2.
Salcedo Alejandro
9.0
3.
Palencia Morales Wilson Guillermo
8.5
4.
Rojas Barrientos Wuilfreddys
8.0
5.
Zabala Perez Yorman
7.5
6.
Heredia Guilarte Dorges
7.5
7.
Ramirez Camacho Angel Alberto
7.5
8.
Simancas Maradei Miguel Alejand
7.0
9.
Sanchez Castellanos German Alex
7.0
10.
Caceres Escobar Pedro Luis
7.0
11.
Bowen Atalido Edvin Eberio
7.0
12.
Canizalez Cisneros Wence Richar
7.0
13.
Guerrero Corniel Christian
7.0
14.
Pacheco Huarcaya Alvaro Mijail
6.5
15.
Gutierrez Salazar Leonela
6.5
16.
Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis
6.5
17.
Lopez Baquero Alexandro Xavier
6.5
18.
Ochoa Ochoa Bernabe Aramis
6.5
19.
Oses Wilmer
6.5
20.
Cova Padron Jancy Gabriel
6.5
21.
Vargas Gerardo
6.5
22.
Silva Gonzalez Charly Jhon
6.0
23.
Merida Altuve Jean Reinaldo
6.0
24.
Pieve Ferrer Cristina Elena
6.0
25.
Ramirez Gonzalez Angel David
6.0
26.
Madalu Molero Julian Jose
6.0
27.
Bermudez Quijada Alexander Eloy
6.0
28.
Gonzalez Contreras Francisco Es
6.0
29.
Carrera Gonzalez Ignacio
6.0
30.
Porcarelli Alarcon Franco
5.5
31.
Sarmiento Marin Chris Namesh
5.5
32.
Cardozo Avellaneda Wilmer Alexa
5.5
33.
Gordillo Arango Jesus David
5.5
34.
Tovar Gil Ruben Dario
5.0
35.
Avila Castillo Manuel Alejandro
5.0
36.
Bernal Malpica Eduardo Alberto
5.0
37.
Moro Hernandez Alba Maria
5.0
38.
Villarreal Gafaro Luis Antonio
5.0
39.
Ordonez Mariexy De Los Angeles
5.0
40.
Choez Castellanos Leyser Eduard
5.0
41.
Gomez Duarte Miguel de Jesus
5.0
42.
Capriles Marrero Ronny Alejandr
5.0
43.
Luongo Perdomo Eros Giuseppe
5.0
44.
Acosta Leon Duham Nehuem
5.0
45.
Sanchez Fleire Axtlan Migher
4.5
46.
Escalona Landi Samid Eduardo
4.5
47.
Mota Gonzalez Dixon Reinaldo
4.5
48.
Avila Limas Manuel David
4.0
49.
Gomez Aular Miguel Eugenio
4.0
50.
Delgado Nikita
4.0
51.
Avila Castillo Barbara Angelica
4.0
52.
Mendez Jaime Jhon Alejandro
4.0
53.
Guerrero Corniel Gabriela Alejandra
4.0
54.
Noriega Ramos Amanda Victoria
3.0
55.
Delgado Edicreya
3.0
56.
Marquez Marrero Yorber Jose
3.0
57.
Fernandez Canela Menry Francisc
3.0
58.
Calderon Arantxa
3.0
59.
Mata Lopez Martin Jose
1.0
60.
Lopez Lozada Aaron Raymond
1.0
61.
Garcia Montes de Oca Francisco
0.0
62.
Fernandez Torres Yoglis Yohan
0.0
63.
Pena Ubertin Juan Francisco
0.0


IRT Blitz Copa LO&AR

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Guillermo P. M. W. (2286) 7.5 1:0 7.5 Dorges H. G. (2233)
Wuilfreddys R. B. (1912) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Luis C. E. P. (0)
Alberto R. C. A. (0) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Leonela G. S. (2049)
Yorman Z. P. (1751) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Wilmer O. (1848)
Alex S. C. G. (2101) 7.0 0:1 8.0 Alejandro S. (2058)
Alejand S. M. M. (2021) 7.0 0:1 9.5 Liordis Q. V. (2429)
Eberio B. A. E. (2092) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Eloy B. Q. A. (0)
Christian G. C. (1771) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Jhon S. G. C. (1810)
Richar C. C. W. (0) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Franco P. A. (1771)
Luis G. M. A. (0) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Aramis O. O. B. (0)
Mijail P. H. A. (1713) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Gabriel C. P. J. (1527)
David R. G. A. (1507) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Eduard C. C. L. (1870)
Jose M. M. J. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Giuseppe L. P. E. (1570)
Reinaldo M. A. J. (1549) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alejandro A. C. M. (0)
Namesh S. M. C. (1747) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Gerardo V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexa C. A. W. (1617) 4.5 1:0 5.5 David G. A. J. (1810)
Jesus G. D. M. D. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ignacio C. G. (1810)
Maria M. H. A. (1487) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Victoria N. R. A. (0)
Angeles O. M. D. L. (1586) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Jose M. M. Y. (0)
Alejandr C. M. R. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Es G. C. F. (1586)
Antonio V. G. L. (1419) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Elena P. F. C. (1581)
Dario T. G. R. (1460) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alejandro M. J. J. (0)
Reinaldo M. G. D. (1628) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Xavier L. B. A. (0)
Eduardo E. L. S. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Migher S. F. A. (1843)
Alejandra G. C. G. (1591) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nehuem A. L. D. (0)
Nikita D. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Angelica A. C. B. (0)
Francisc F. C. M. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Alberto B. M. E. (1516)
Arantxa C. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Edicreya D. (0)
Raymond L. L. A. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Eugenio G. A. M. (0)
Francisco G. M. D. O. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 David A. L. M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Palencia Morales W.
1:0
Heredia Guilarte D.
.
Rojas Barrientos W.
1:0
Caceres Escobar P.
.
Ramirez Camacho A.
1:0
Gutierrez Salazar L.
.
Zabala Perez Y.
1:0
Oses W.
.
Sanchez Castellanos G.
0:1
Salcedo A.
.
Simancas Maradei M.
0:1
Quesada Vera L.
.
Bowen Atalido E.
1:0
Bermudez Quijada A.
.
Guerrero Corniel C.
1:0
Silva Gonzalez C.
.
Canizalez Cisneros W.
1:0
Porcarelli Alarcon F.
.
Gonzalez Morales A.
0.5:0.5
Ochoa Ochoa B.
.
Pacheco Huarcaya A.
0.5:0.5
Cova Padron J.
.
Ramirez Gonzalez A.
1:0
Choez Castellanos L.
.
Madalu Molero J.
1:0
Luongo Perdomo E.
.
Merida Altuve J.
1:0
Avila Castillo M.
.
Sarmiento Marin C.
0:1
Vargas G.
.
Cardozo Avellaneda W.
1:0
Gordillo Arango J.
.
Gomez Duarte M.
0:1
Carrera Gonzalez I.
.
Moro Hernandez A.
1:0
Noriega Ramos A.
.
Ordonez M.
1:0
Marquez Marrero Y.
.
Capriles Marrero R.
0:1
Gonzalez Contreras F.
.
Villarreal Gafaro L.
0:1
Pieve Ferrer C.
.
Tovar Gil R.
1:0
Mendez Jaime J.
.
Mota Gonzalez D.
0:1
Lopez Baquero A.
.
Escalona Landi S.
0.5:0.5
Sanchez Fleire A.
.
Guerrero Corniel G.
0:1
Acosta Leon D.
.
Delgado N.
0:1
Avila Castillo B.
.
Fernandez Canela M.
0:1
Bernal Malpica E.
.
Calderon A.
1:0
Delgado E.
.
Lopez Lozada A.
0:1
Gomez Aular M.
.
Garcia Montes de Oca F.
0:1
Avila Limas M.

IRT Blitz Copa LO&AR

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Quesada Vera Liordis
2429F
Palencia Morales Wilson Guillermo
2286F
Heredia Guilarte Dorges
2233F
Sanchez Castellanos German Alex
2101F
Bowen Atalido Edvin Eberio
2092F
Salcedo Alejandro
2058F
Gutierrez Salazar Leonela
2049F
Simancas Maradei Miguel Alejand
2021F
Rojas Barrientos Wuilfreddys
1912F
Choez Castellanos Leyser Eduard
1870F
Oses Wilmer
1848F
Sanchez Fleire Axtlan Migher
1843F
Carrera Gonzalez Ignacio
1810F
Gordillo Arango Jesus David
1810F
Silva Gonzalez Charly Jhon
1810F
Guerrero Corniel Christian
1771F
Porcarelli Alarcon Franco
1771F
Zabala Perez Yorman
1751F
Sarmiento Marin Chris Namesh
1747F
Pacheco Huarcaya Alvaro Mijail
1713F
Mota Gonzalez Dixon Reinaldo
1628F
Cardozo Avellaneda Wilmer Alexa
1617F
Guerrero Corniel Gabriela Alejandra
1591F
Gonzalez Contreras Francisco Es
1586F
Ordonez Mariexy De Los Angeles
1586F
Pieve Ferrer Cristina Elena
1581F
Luongo Perdomo Eros Giuseppe
1570F
Merida Altuve Jean Reinaldo
1549F
Cova Padron Jancy Gabriel
1527F
Bernal Malpica Eduardo Alberto
1516F
Ramirez Gonzalez Angel David
1507F
Moro Hernandez Alba Maria
1487F
Tovar Gil Ruben Dario
1460F
Villarreal Gafaro Luis Antonio
1419F
Acosta Leon Duham Nehuem
0
Avila Castillo Barbara Angelica
0
Avila Castillo Manuel Alejandro
0
Avila Limas Manuel David
0
Bermudez Quijada Alexander Eloy
0
Caceres Escobar Pedro Luis
0
Calderon Arantxa
0
Canizalez Cisneros Wence Richar
0
Capriles Marrero Ronny Alejandr
0
Delgado Edicreya
0
Delgado Nikita
0
Escalona Landi Samid Eduardo
0
Fernandez Canela Menry Francisc
0
Fernandez Torres Yoglis Yohan
0
Garcia Montes de Oca Francisco
0
Gomez Aular Miguel Eugenio
0
Gomez Duarte Miguel de Jesus
0
Gonzalez Morales Angel Luis
0
Lopez Baquero Alexandro Xavier
0
Lopez Lozada Aaron Raymond
0
Madalu Molero Julian Jose
0
Marquez Marrero Yorber Jose
0
Mata Lopez Martin Jose
0
Mendez Jaime Jhon Alejandro
0
Noriega Ramos Amanda Victoria
0
Ochoa Ochoa Bernabe Aramis
0
Pena Ubertin Juan Francisco
0
Ramirez Camacho Angel Alberto
0
Vargas Gerardo
0

IRT Blitz Copa LO&AR

Export

IRT Blitz Copa LO&AR

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT Blitz Copa LO&AR

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.