Volga Cup 2015 boys 13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Volga Cup 2015 boys 13
2015-07-04
2015-07-12
Russia
Kostroma

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Volga Cup 2015 boys 13

Rank

Date of round: 2015-07-12
Position Name Score
1.
Afanasieva Alexandra
7.0
2.
Avalyan Artur
7.0
3.
Kavyev Ruslan
7.0
4.
Geshko Aleksey
7.0
5.
Vasiliev Georgiy
6.5
6.
Gabdrakhmanov Azat
6.5
7.
Zolotyh Lev
6.5
8.
Golovin Nikita A.
6.0
9.
Fedorov Nikita
6.0
10.
Goryachev Ivan
6.0
11.
Kirillov Dmitry
6.0
12.
Yarosh Ruslan
6.0
13.
Ismagilov Damir
6.0
14.
Bogdanov Maksim
6.0
15.
Zhukov Anton
5.5
16.
Barinov Aleksander
5.5
17.
Guschin Anton N.
5.5
18.
Konovalov Artem
5.5
19.
Vinokur Leonid
5.5
20.
Kumakov Ivan
5.5
21.
Agabekov Saveliy
5.5
22.
Zhuravlev Ignat
5.5
23.
Timoshkin Aleksandr
5.5
24.
Lapin Nikita
5.5
25.
Shatunov Leonid
5.5
26.
Anikiev Yan
5.0
27.
Goryutkin Anton
5.0
28.
Morozov Fedor
5.0
29.
Eliseev Sergey
5.0
30.
Novikov Aleksey
5.0
31.
Dmitriev Leonid
5.0
32.
Balashov Egor
5.0
33.
Bagdatjev Vladimir
5.0
34.
Ivanov-Chernets Kirill
5.0
35.
Sakhin Leonid
5.0
36.
Grigoriev Kirill
4.5
37.
Bobushkin Aleksei
4.5
38.
Riakhovskii Mark
4.5
39.
Stryukov Pavel
4.5
40.
Danilov Artem
4.5
41.
Ananjev Ilija
4.5
42.
Marchenko Andrey
4.5
43.
Tsygankov Dmitry
4.5
44.
Belov Alexandr
4.5
45.
Burnashov Artem
4.5
46.
Pavlov Ivan
4.5
47.
Latukhin Dmitriy
4.5
48.
Batyaev Dmitri A.
4.0
49.
Nikulshin Alexey
4.0
50.
Vorobev Ilya
4.0
51.
Tikhonov Vladimir
4.0
52.
Zaytzev Ivan
4.0
53.
Ershov Dmitry
4.0
54.
Opalev Grigorii
4.0
55.
Antonov Nikita
4.0
56.
Balandin Artem
4.0
57.
Makeev Aleksandr
4.0
58.
Ivlev Alexandr
3.5
59.
Chineikin Evgeni
3.5
60.
Ashastin Andrey
3.5
61.
Parshin Maxim
3.5
62.
Oparin Aleksey
3.5
63.
Ermakov Nikita
3.5
64.
Kuzmishin Leonid
3.5
65.
Stepanov Nikita
3.5
66.
Kochev Andrey
3.5
67.
Sokolov Vladislav
3.5
68.
Shkalikov Artem
3.0
69.
Chemekov Alexandr
3.0
70.
Goncharenko Mark
3.0
71.
Ilyushin Timofey
3.0
72.
Kuznetzov Kirill
3.0
73.
Batyuk Filipp
3.0
74.
Krasnov Evgeniy
3.0
75.
Taranenko Makar
3.0
76.
Florin Yuri
2.5
77.
Yatskiv Roman
2.5
78.
Molchanov Mikhail
2.0
79.
Pavlov Andrey
2.0
80.
Klimenko Alexandr
2.0
81.
Domrachev Dmitry
1.0
82.
Dlivati Abdulkarim
1.0
83.
Nikulshin Ilya
0.0


Volga Cup 2015 boys 13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksey G. (1986) 6.0 1:0 6.0 A. G. N. (1898)
Ruslan K. (1942) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Georgiy V. (1940)
Nikita F. (1710) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Artur A. (1857)
Dmitry K. (1786) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Alexandra A. (1845)
Damir I. (1754) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Azat G. (1789)
Ivan G. (1675) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Leonid S. (1352)
Aleksandr T. (1742) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Lev Z. (1735)
Ignat Z. (1366) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ivan K. (1673)
Leonid V. (1463) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 N. G. A. (1716)
Egor B. (1647) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dmitry E. (0)
Leonid D. (1441) 4.0 1:0 4.0 A. B. D. (0)
Aleksey N. (1813) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Alexandr B. (0)
Fedor M. (1598) 5.0 0F:1F 5.0 Ruslan Y. (1836)
Yan A. (1642) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Sergey E. (1411)
Vladimir B. (1525) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Maksim B. (1728)
Kirill I. (1489) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir T. (0)
Anton G. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikita A. (0)
Andrey M. (1459) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Aleksander B. (1676)
Ivan P. (1436) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Artem K. (1571)
Aleksei B. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Nikita L. (1535)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilija A. (1719) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Anton Z. (1720)
Artem D. (1430) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Saveliy A. (1525)
Artem B. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Mark R. (1413)
Dmitry T. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Timofey I. (1346)
Aleksandr M. (1342) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ilya V. (0)
Grigorii O. (1593) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Makar T. (0)
Artem B. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ivan Z. (0)
Nikita E. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Pavel S. (1662)
Nikita S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Kirill G. (1519)
Vladislav S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Dmitriy L. (0)
Alexandr I. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Andrey A. (0)
Evgeni C. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Aleksey O. (0)
Mark G. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexey N. (0)
Evgeniy K. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Alexandr C. (0)
Yuri F. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Maxim P. (0)
Andrey P. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Filipp B. (0)
Mikhail M. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Roman Y. (0)
Alexandr K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Kirill K. (0)
Abdulkarim D. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Artem S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Geshko A.
1:0
Golovin N.
.
Kavyev R.
1:0
Vasiliev G.
.
Fedorov N.
0:1
Avalyan A.
.
Kirillov D.
0:1
Afanasieva A.
.
Ismagilov D.
0:1
Gabdrakhmanov A.
.
Goryachev I.
1:0
Sakhin L.
.
Timoshkin A.
0:1
Zolotyh L.
.
Zhuravlev I.
0.5:0.5
Kumakov I.
.
Vinokur L.
0.5:0.5
Guschin A.
.
Balashov E.
1:0
Ershov D.
.
Dmitriev L.
1:0
Batyaev D.
.
Novikov A.
1:0
Belov A.
.
Morozov F.
0F:1F
Yarosh R.
.
Anikiev Y.
0.5:0.5
Eliseev S.
.
Bagdatjev V.
0:1
Bogdanov M.
.
Ivanov-Chernets K.
1:0
Tikhonov V.
.
Goryutkin A.
1:0
Antonov N.
.
Marchenko A.
0:1
Barinov A.
.
Pavlov I.
0:1
Konovalov A.
.
Bobushkin A.
0:1
Lapin N.
.
Ananjev I.
0:1
Zhukov A.
.
Danilov A.
0:1
Agabekov S.
.
Burnashov A.
0.5:0.5
Riakhovskii M.
.
Tsygankov D.
1:0
Ilyushin T.
.
Makeev A.
0.5:0.5
Vorobev I.
.
Opalev G.
1:0
Taranenko M.
.
Balandin A.
0.5:0.5
Zaytzev I.
.
Ermakov N.
0:1
Stryukov P.
.
Stepanov N.
0:1
Grigoriev K.
.
Sokolov V.
0:1
Latukhin D.
.
Ivlev A.
0.5:0.5
Ashastin A.
.
Chineikin E.
0.5:0.5
Oparin A.
.
Goncharenko M.
0:1
Nikulshin A.
.
Krasnov E.
0.5:0.5
Chemekov A.
.
Florin Y.
0:1
Parshin M.
.
Pavlov A.
0:1
Batyuk F.
.
Molchanov M.
0:1
Yatskiv R.
.
Klimenko A.
0:1
Kuznetzov K.
.
Dlivati A.
0:1
Shkalikov A.

Volga Cup 2015 boys 13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Geshko Aleksey
1986F
Kavyev Ruslan
1942F
Vasiliev Georgiy
1940F
Golovin Nikita A.
1898F
Avalyan Artur
1857F
Afanasieva Alexandra
1845F
Yarosh Ruslan
1836F
Novikov Aleksey
1813F
Gabdrakhmanov Azat
1789F
Kirillov Dmitry
1786F
Ismagilov Damir
1754F
Timoshkin Aleksandr
1742F
Zolotyh Lev
1735F
Bogdanov Maksim
1728F
Zhukov Anton
1720F
Ananjev Ilija
1719F
Guschin Anton N.
1716F
Fedorov Nikita
1710F
Barinov Aleksander
1676F
Goryachev Ivan
1675F
Kumakov Ivan
1673F
Stryukov Pavel
1662F
Balashov Egor
1647F
Anikiev Yan
1642F
Kuzmishin Leonid
1610F
Morozov Fedor
1598F
Opalev Grigorii
1593F
Konovalov Artem
1571F
Lapin Nikita
1535F
Agabekov Saveliy
1525F
Bagdatjev Vladimir
1525F
Grigoriev Kirill
1519F
Ivanov-Chernets Kirill
1489F
Vinokur Leonid
1463F
Marchenko Andrey
1459F
Dmitriev Leonid
1441F
Pavlov Ivan
1436F
Danilov Artem
1430F
Riakhovskii Mark
1413F
Eliseev Sergey
1411F
Zhuravlev Ignat
1366F
Sakhin Leonid
1352F
Shatunov Leonid
1352F
Ilyushin Timofey
1346F
Makeev Aleksandr
1342F
Antonov Nikita
0
Ashastin Andrey
0
Balandin Artem
0
Batyaev Dmitri A.
0
Batyuk Filipp
0
Belov Alexandr
0
Bobushkin Aleksei
0
Burnashov Artem
0
Chemekov Alexandr
0
Chineikin Evgeni
0
Dlivati Abdulkarim
0
Domrachev Dmitry
0
Ermakov Nikita
0
Ershov Dmitry
0
Florin Yuri
0
Goncharenko Mark
0
Goryutkin Anton
0
Ivlev Alexandr
0
Klimenko Alexandr
0
Kochev Andrey
0
Krasnov Evgeniy
0
Kuznetzov Kirill
0
Latukhin Dmitriy
0
Molchanov Mikhail
0
Nikulshin Alexey
0
Nikulshin Ilya
0
Oparin Aleksey
0
Parshin Maxim
0
Pavlov Andrey
0
Shkalikov Artem
0
Sokolov Vladislav
0
Stepanov Nikita
0
Taranenko Makar
0
Tikhonov Vladimir
0
Tsygankov Dmitry
0
Vorobev Ilya
0
Yatskiv Roman
0
Zaytzev Ivan
0

Volga Cup 2015 boys 13

Export

Volga Cup 2015 boys 13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Volga Cup 2015 boys 13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.