Cup of Hope_B-11_2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup of Hope_B-11_2015
2015-08-10
2015-08-16
Russia
Kstovo

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of Hope_B-11_2015

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Kulik Artur 7.0
2. Kolchin Maxim 6.5
3. Zaitsev Yuriy 6.5
4. Erastov Semen 6.5
5. Zhukov Maksim 6.5
6. Gabitov Bulat 6.0
7. Ermolaev Ivan 5.5
8. Zyryanov Konstantin 5.0
9. Panyaev Matvey 5.0
10. Kozachek Stanislav 5.0
11. Sivachev Leonid 5.0
12. Kraynov Ilya 4.5
13. Filippov Maksim 4.5
14. Kuzmin Stepan 4.5
15. Neimushchev Dmitriy 4.5
16. Pozdeev Vladimir 4.0
17. Mikhaylov Feliks 4.0
18. Mamedov Amin 3.5
19. Plastinin Maxim 3.0
20. Grebenkin Mikhail 3.0
21. Lapaev Roman 2.0
22. Afrikantov Fedor 2.0
23. Kalinin Alexander O. 1.0
24. Shigaev Roman 1.0

Cup of Hope_B-11_2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maksim Z. (1860F) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Stepan K. (1441F)
Semen E. (1684F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Bulat G. (1636F)
Yuriy Z. (1562F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Matvey P. (1358F)
Maxim K. (1417F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ivan E. (1506F)
Stanislav K. (1592F) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Artur K. (1758F)
Leonid S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Feliks M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilya K. (1379F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Dmitriy N. (1483F)
Amin M. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Konstantin Z. (1439F)
Fedor A. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Maksim F. (1314F)
Maxim P. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Mikhail G. (0)
O. K. A. (0) 0.0 1:0 2.0 Roman L. (0)
Roman S. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Vladimir P. (1345F)
Table White player Black player
.
Zhukov M.
1:0
Kuzmin S.
.
Erastov S.
0.5:0.5
Gabitov B.
.
Zaitsev Y.
1:0
Panyaev M.
.
Kolchin M.
0.5:0.5
Ermolaev I.
.
Kozachek S.
0:1
Kulik A.
.
Sivachev L.
1:0
Mikhaylov F.
.
Kraynov I.
0.5:0.5
Neimushchev D.
.
Mamedov A.
0:1
Zyryanov K.
.
Afrikantov F.
0:1
Filippov M.
.
Plastinin M.
0:1
Grebenkin M.
.
Kalinin A.
1:0
Lapaev R.
.
Shigaev R.
0:1
Pozdeev V.

Cup of Hope_B-11_2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zhukov Maksim 1860F
Kulik Artur 1758F
Erastov Semen 1684F
Gabitov Bulat 1636F
Kozachek Stanislav 1592F
Zaitsev Yuriy 1562F
Ermolaev Ivan 1506F
Neimushchev Dmitriy 1483F
Kuzmin Stepan 1441F
Zyryanov Konstantin 1439F
Kolchin Maxim 1417F
Kraynov Ilya 1379F
Panyaev Matvey 1358F
Pozdeev Vladimir 1345F
Filippov Maksim 1314F
Afrikantov Fedor 0
Grebenkin Mikhail 0
Kalinin Alexander O. 0
Lapaev Roman 0
Mamedov Amin 0
Mikhaylov Feliks 0
Plastinin Maxim 0
Shigaev Roman 0
Sivachev Leonid 0

Cup of Hope_B-11_2015

Export

Cup of Hope_B-11_2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of Hope_B-11_2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.