Great Kama 1998-2003

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Great Kama 1998-2003
2015-07-20
2015-07-25
Russian Federation
Chistopol

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Great Kama 1998-2003

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Galiullin Mikhail 8.0
2. Khamzin Ravil 8.0
3. Novikov Roman 6.5
4. Zinatullin Ildar 6.5
5. Sibagatullin Timur 6.0
6. Bulatova Kamaliya 6.0
7. Khubbatov Timur 6.0
8. Zhafyarov Adel 6.0
9. Akifiev Kirill 6.0
10. Zinatullina Adelya 5.5
11. Boyko Dobrynja 5.5
12. Zakiev Timur 5.5
13. Salimullin Artur 5.5
14. Nikitin Georgy 5.5
15. Galieva Sabina 5.5
16. Khamidullin Robert 5.5
17. Balmin Artem 5.5
18. Nikolaeva Ksenya 5.0
19. Gilmutdinova Guzel 5.0
20. Garafutdinova Diana 5.0
21. Galieva Elza 5.0
22. Dagaev Daniil 5.0
23. Valiev Ilnar 5.0
24. Valeev Eldar 5.0
25. Garipova Renata 5.0
26. Galiullina Diana 5.0
27. Yunusov Artur 4.5
28. Yarmushev Ilnur 4.5
29. Tokareva Olga 4.5
30. Zelenkov Danila 4.5
31. Valiev Ilyas 4.5
32. Tartakovskiy Dmitry 4.5
33. Imamov Gadel 4.0
34. Petukhov Kirill 4.0
35. Gabdullin Eduard 4.0
36. Afanasiev Dmitry 4.0
37. Nigmatullina Enge 4.0
38. Nosirov Muslim 4.0
39. Salakhova Adelya 4.0
40. Shamsutdinova Diana 4.0
41. Shkalikova Marina 4.0
42. Kudriashov Maxim 3.5
43. Korovina Irina 3.5
44. Gimazova Roza 3.5
45. Petukhova Viktoriya 3.5
46. Belov Egor 3.5
47. Hurmatullin Tagir 3.0
48. Kaurin Amir 3.0
49. Karimova Albina 3.0
50. Zverev Semen 3.0
51. Govorkov Vladislav 2.5
52. Latifullin Albert 2.5
53. Kadikhanova Lyudmila 2.0
54. Kamalov Rolan 1.5
55. Kolushchinskiy Aleksandr 1.5
56. Boyadzhieva Maria 1.5
57. Davletov Rinaz 0.0

Great Kama 1998-2003

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ravil K. (1963F) 7.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Adel Z. (1869F)
Ildar Z. (1755F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Robert K. (1805F)
Timur K. (1925F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Roman N. (1950F)
Kirill A. (1845F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Timur S. (1794F)
Kamaliya B. (1751F) 6.0 0:1 7.0 Mikhail G. (1996F)
Georgy N. (1863F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Dmitry T. (1550F)
Adelya Z. (1737F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Timur Z. (1652F)
Dobrynja B. (1691F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Sabina G. (1387F)
Artur S. (1637F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Artur Y. (1986F)
Daniil D. (1667F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kirill P. (1401F)
Ksenya N. (1558F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Guzel G. (1719F)
Elza G. (1539F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Renata G. (1813F)
Eldar V. (1516F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Semen Z. (0)
Ilyas V. (1706F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Artem B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danila Z. (1431F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ilnur Y. (0)
Marina S. (1834F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ilnar V. (0)
Eduard G. (1507F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Irina K. (0)
Enge N. (1395F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Diana G. (1482F)
Adelya S. (1357F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Dmitry A. (0)
Tagir H. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Diana G. (1403F)
Viktoriya P. (1249F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Olga T. (1416F)
Maxim K. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Vladislav G. (0)
Albina K. (1074F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Muslim N. (0)
Amir K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Gadel I. (0)
Maria B. (0) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Diana S. (0)
Rolan K. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Roza G. (0)
Aleksandr K. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Egor B. (1438F)
Rinaz D. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Lyudmila K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Khamzin R.
0.5:0.5
Zhafyarov A.
.
Zinatullin I.
1:0
Khamidullin R.
.
Khubbatov T.
0.5:0.5
Novikov R.
.
Akifiev K.
0.5:0.5
Sibagatullin T.
.
Bulatova K.
0:1
Galiullin M.
.
Nikitin G.
1:0
Tartakovskiy D.
.
Zinatullina A.
0.5:0.5
Zakiev T.
.
Boyko D.
0.5:0.5
Galieva S.
.
Salimullin A.
1:0
Yunusov A.
.
Dagaev D.
1:0
Petukhov K.
.
Nikolaeva K.
0.5:0.5
Gilmutdinova G.
.
Galieva E.
0.5:0.5
Garipova R.
.
Valeev E.
1:0
Zverev S.
.
Valiev I.
0:1
Balmin A.
.
Zelenkov D.
0.5:0.5
Yarmushev I.
.
Shkalikova M.
0:1
Valiev I.
.
Gabdullin E.
1:0
Korovina I.
.
Nigmatullina E.
0:1
Garafutdinova D.
.
Salakhova A.
0.5:0.5
Afanasiev D.
.
Hurmatullin T.
0:1
Galiullina D.
.
Petukhova V.
0:1
Tokareva O.
.
Kudriashov M.
0.5:0.5
Govorkov V.
.
Karimova A.
0:1
Nosirov M.
.
Kaurin A.
0:1
Imamov G.
.
Boyadzhieva M.
0:1
Shamsutdinova D.
.
Kamalov R.
0:1
Gimazova R.
.
Kolushchinskiy A.
0:1
Belov E.
.
Davletov R.
0:1
Kadikhanova L.

Great Kama 1998-2003

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Galiullin Mikhail 1996F
Yunusov Artur 1986F
Khamzin Ravil 1963F
Novikov Roman 1950F
Khubbatov Timur 1925F
Zhafyarov Adel 1869F
Nikitin Georgy 1863F
Akifiev Kirill 1845F
Shkalikova Marina 1834F
Garipova Renata 1813F
Khamidullin Robert 1805F
Sibagatullin Timur 1794F
Zinatullin Ildar 1755F
Bulatova Kamaliya 1751F
Zinatullina Adelya 1737F
Gilmutdinova Guzel 1719F
Valiev Ilyas 1706F
Boyko Dobrynja 1691F
Dagaev Daniil 1667F
Zakiev Timur 1652F
Salimullin Artur 1637F
Nikolaeva Ksenya 1558F
Tartakovskiy Dmitry 1550F
Galieva Elza 1539F
Valeev Eldar 1516F
Gabdullin Eduard 1507F
Latifullin Albert 1484F
Garafutdinova Diana 1482F
Belov Egor 1438F
Zelenkov Danila 1431F
Tokareva Olga 1416F
Galiullina Diana 1403F
Petukhov Kirill 1401F
Nigmatullina Enge 1395F
Galieva Sabina 1387F
Salakhova Adelya 1357F
Petukhova Viktoriya 1249F
Karimova Albina 1074F
Afanasiev Dmitry 0
Balmin Artem 0
Boyadzhieva Maria 0
Davletov Rinaz 0
Gimazova Roza 0
Govorkov Vladislav 0
Hurmatullin Tagir 0
Imamov Gadel 0
Kadikhanova Lyudmila 0
Kamalov Rolan 0
Kaurin Amir 0
Kolushchinskiy Aleksandr 0
Korovina Irina 0
Kudriashov Maxim 0
Nosirov Muslim 0
Shamsutdinova Diana 0
Valiev Ilnar 0
Yarmushev Ilnur 0
Zverev Semen 0

Great Kama 1998-2003

Export

Great Kama 1998-2003

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Great Kama 1998-2003

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.