Smolensk region junior teams championship 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Smolensk region junior teams championship 2015
2015-06-19
2015-06-22
Russia
Smolensk

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Smolensk region junior teams championship 2015

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Konaplev Anton
7.0
2.
Ivanov Alexey
7.0
3.
Khudovekova Aleksandra
7.0
4.
Khodarchenko Vasily
6.0
5.
Pashkevich Evgeniy
6.0
6.
Miroshin Timofey
5.0
7.
Slesareva Miraslava
5.0
8.
Mizirenkov Stepan Dmitriev
5.0
9.
Kulikov Egor
4.5
10.
Tchentsov Daniil
4.5
11.
Krutikov Ilia
4.5
12.
Dzedic Fedor
4.0
13.
Gorbunova Alexandra
4.0
14.
Tarasov Nikita
4.0
15.
Avramenko Egor
4.0
16.
Khudovekov Maxim
4.0
17.
Sherenkova Vasilisa
4.0
18.
Barbashov Vladislav
4.0
19.
Klevov Daniil
3.5
20.
Gamburg Alexandr
3.5
21.
Kulikova Alexandra
3.5
22.
Petrenko Maxim Valeryevich
3.5
23.
Bondarkov Ilia
3.5
24.
Semenova Irina
3.5
25.
Savintsev Vladimir V.
3.5
26.
Vasiliev Semen B.
3.5
27.
Mikhailov Sergey S.
3.5
28.
Sibichenkov Denis
3.5
29.
Gorbunov Vladislav
3.0
30.
Solonenkov Alexander
3.0
31.
Lezlikov Saveliy S.
3.0
32.
Gapeev Denis
2.5
33.
Khvocshinskaya Vlada
2.5
34.
Shnepelev Roman
2.5
35.
Balalaeva Agata
2.0
36.
Romanenkova Ekaterina
2.0
37.
Samoylov Viktor
2.0
38.
Strikov Roman
2.0
39.
Patyutin Andrey
1.5
40.
Kim Artem
1.5
41.
Konashenkov Ilya
1.5
42.
Nikitenkova Anastasiya
1.5
43.
Mishenkov Daniil
1.0
44.
Romanova Uliana
1.0
45.
Avdushin Nikita
0.5
46.
Shnepelev Viktor
0.5
47.
Kazakov Artem
0.0
48.
Lepeshko Alexandra
0.0


Smolensk region junior teams championship 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey I. (1845) 6.0 1:0 0.5 Nikita A. (0)
Aleksandra K. (1494) 6.0 1:0 3.5 Irina S. (1276)
Miraslava S. (1561) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vasilisa S. (1847)
Egor K. (1535) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Roman S. (0)
Ilia K. (1486) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Dmitriev M. S. (1670)
Daniil T. (1441) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Timofey M. (1432)
V. S. V. (1327) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 S. L. S. (1351)
Egor A. (1462) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Denis G. (1450)
Denis S. (1541) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Fedor D. (0)
Alexandr G. (1457) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Andrey P. (0)
Daniil K. (1442) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Valeryevich P. M. (1689)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vlada K. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alexandra K. (1567)
Ilia B. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Maxim K. (1772)
Vladislav G. (1325) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladislav B. (0)
Alexander S. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Nikita T. (1395)
Ilya K. (1288) 0.5 1:0 2.5 Roman S. (0)
Anastasiya N. (0) 0.5 1:0 2.0 Ekaterina R. (0)
Viktor S. (1521) 2.0 0:1 5.0 Vasily K. (1763)
Artem K. (0) 1.5 0:1 5.0 Evgeniy P. (1789)
Daniil M. (1403) 1.0 0:1 6.0 Anton K. (2129)
Uliana R. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Agata B. (0)
Viktor S. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.5 B. V. S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Ivanov A.
1:0
Avdushin N.
.
Khudovekova A.
1:0
Semenova I.
.
Slesareva M.
1:0
Sherenkova V.
.
Kulikov E.
1:0
Strikov R.
.
Krutikov I.
0.5:0.5
Mizirenkov S.
.
Tchentsov D.
0.5:0.5
Miroshin T.
.
Savintsev V.
0.5:0.5
Lezlikov S.
.
Avramenko E.
1:0
Gapeev D.
.
Sibichenkov D.
0.5:0.5
Dzedic F.
.
Gamburg A.
1:0
Patyutin A.
.
Klevov D.
0:1
Petrenko M.
.
Khvocshinskaya V.
0.5:0.5
Kulikova A.
.
Bondarkov I.
0.5:0.5
Khudovekov M.
.
Gorbunov V.
0:1
Barbashov V.
.
Solonenkov A.
0.5:0.5
Tarasov N.
.
Konashenkov I.
1:0
Shnepelev R.
.
Nikitenkova A.
1:0
Romanenkova E.
.
Samoylov V.
0:1
Khodarchenko V.
.
Kim A.
0:1
Pashkevich E.
.
Mishenkov D.
0:1
Konaplev A.
.
Romanova U.
0:1
Balalaeva A.
.
Shnepelev V.
0:1
Vasiliev S.

Smolensk region junior teams championship 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Konaplev Anton
2129F
Sherenkova Vasilisa
1847F
Ivanov Alexey
1845F
Pashkevich Evgeniy
1789F
Khudovekov Maxim
1772F
Khodarchenko Vasily
1763F
Petrenko Maxim Valeryevich
1689F
Mizirenkov Stepan Dmitriev
1670F
Kulikova Alexandra
1567F
Slesareva Miraslava
1561F
Sibichenkov Denis
1541F
Kulikov Egor
1535F
Samoylov Viktor
1521F
Khudovekova Aleksandra
1494F
Krutikov Ilia
1486F
Avramenko Egor
1462F
Gamburg Alexandr
1457F
Gapeev Denis
1450F
Klevov Daniil
1442F
Tchentsov Daniil
1441F
Miroshin Timofey
1432F
Mishenkov Daniil
1403F
Mikhailov Sergey S.
1397F
Tarasov Nikita
1395F
Lezlikov Saveliy S.
1351F
Savintsev Vladimir V.
1327F
Gorbunov Vladislav
1325F
Konashenkov Ilya
1288F
Semenova Irina
1276F
Avdushin Nikita
0
Balalaeva Agata
0
Barbashov Vladislav
0
Bondarkov Ilia
0
Dzedic Fedor
0
Gorbunova Alexandra
0
Kazakov Artem
0
Khvocshinskaya Vlada
0
Kim Artem
0
Lepeshko Alexandra
0
Nikitenkova Anastasiya
0
Patyutin Andrey
0
Romanenkova Ekaterina
0
Romanova Uliana
0
Shnepelev Roman
0
Shnepelev Viktor
0
Solonenkov Alexander
0
Strikov Roman
0
Vasiliev Semen B.
0

Smolensk region junior teams championship 2015

Export

Smolensk region junior teams championship 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Smolensk region junior teams championship 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.