GZO-2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

GZO-2015
2015-07-10
2015-07-16
Russian Federation
Nizhny Tagil

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

GZO-2015

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Kopjonkin Kirill 7.0
2. Bezdenezhnyh Pavel 6.5
3. Murzin Volodar 6.5
4. Dashevskaya Larisa 6.0
5. Umushkin Aleksey 6.0
6. Matskevich Ivan 5.5
7. Komarov Alexander 5.5
8. Yashin Vladimir 5.0
9. Lupynin Viacheslav 5.0
10. Sosnin Alexander 5.0
11. Povodyr Alexander 5.0
12. Abdullaev Valeri 4.5
13. Makhnev Petr 4.5
14. Chapkovskiy Jakov 4.5
15. Popov Danii E 4.5
16. Kolyadin Alexander 4.5
17. Abdullaeva Yuliya 4.5
18. Ponomariov Mark 4.5
19. Selikhov Denis 4.0
20. Guterman Ilja 4.0
21. Murzina Agata 4.0
22. Yumshanov Leonid 4.0
23. Kudrevatykh Anastasia 3.5
24. Ionkin Vyacheslav 3.5
25. Rutyna Andrey 3.5
26. Volkov Nikita 3.5
27. Uvarov Dmitriy 3.0
28. Demkina Alyona 2.5
29. Druchinin Alexsey 1.0
30. Usubov Bogdan 1.0

GZO-2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksey U. (2095F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Pavel B. (2145F)
Larisa D. (1987F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Kirill K. (2255F)
Alexander K. (2070F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander K. (1691F)
Petr M. (1739F) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Mark P. (0)
Vladimir Y. (1983F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ilja G. (1848F)
Alexander P. (1817F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Volodar M. (1852F)
Valeri A. (1775F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jakov C. (1771F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
E P. D. (1750F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Andrey R. (0)
Yuliya A. (1466F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ivan M. (2002F)
Leonid Y. (1820F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Agata M. (1548F)
Denis S. (1383F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Alyona D. (0)
Vyacheslav I. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Nikita V. (0)
Alexsey D. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Anastasia K. (1440F)
Bogdan U. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Dmitriy U. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Umushkin A.
0.5:0.5
Bezdenezhnyh P.
.
Dashevskaya L.
0.5:0.5
Kopjonkin K.
.
Komarov A.
1:0
Kolyadin A.
.
Makhnev P.
1:0
Ponomariov M.
.
Yashin V.
1:0
Guterman I.
.
Povodyr A.
0:1
Murzin V.
.
Abdullaev V.
0.5:0.5
Chapkovskiy J.
.
Popov D.
1:0
Rutyna A.
.
Abdullaeva Y.
0:1
Matskevich I.
.
Yumshanov L.
0.5:0.5
Murzina A.
.
Selikhov D.
1:0
Demkina A.
.
Ionkin V.
0.5:0.5
Volkov N.
.
Druchinin A.
0:1
Kudrevatykh A.
.
Usubov B.
0:1
Uvarov D.

GZO-2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kopjonkin Kirill 2255F
Bezdenezhnyh Pavel 2145F
Umushkin Aleksey 2095F
Komarov Alexander 2070F
Lupynin Viacheslav 2005F
Matskevich Ivan 2002F
Dashevskaya Larisa 1987F
Yashin Vladimir 1983F
Sosnin Alexander 1915F
Murzin Volodar 1852F
Guterman Ilja 1848F
Yumshanov Leonid 1820F
Povodyr Alexander 1817F
Abdullaev Valeri 1775F
Chapkovskiy Jakov 1771F
Popov Danii E 1750F
Makhnev Petr 1739F
Kolyadin Alexander 1691F
Murzina Agata 1548F
Abdullaeva Yuliya 1466F
Kudrevatykh Anastasia 1440F
Selikhov Denis 1383F
Demkina Alyona 0
Druchinin Alexsey 0
Ionkin Vyacheslav 0
Ponomariov Mark 0
Rutyna Andrey 0
Usubov Bogdan 0
Uvarov Dmitriy 0
Volkov Nikita 0

GZO-2015

Export

GZO-2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

GZO-2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.