II Cup of Emilia 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Cup of Emilia 2015
2015-06-14
2015-06-14
Russia
Dzerzhinsk

Rules

Swiss
15
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Cup of Emilia 2015

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Golovin Leonid
13.5
2.
Yatzenko Anton
11.5
3.
Paley Alexander
11.0
4.
Rubtsov Alexander
10.5
5.
Shurygin Sergey
10.0
6.
Goltsev Dmitry
9.5
7.
Danov Alexander
9.5
8.
Shigin Anatoly
9.0
9.
Pristalov Evgeny
9.0
10.
Goltsev Evgeny
9.0
11.
Shulgin Nikolai
9.0
12.
Krivonogov A.
8.5
13.
Baryshnikova Natalija
8.5
14.
Obrezchikov Mikhail
8.5
15.
Rube Alexander
8.5
16.
Rakov Anatoly
8.5
17.
Makarov Vladimir N.
8.0
18.
Yesaulkov Igor
8.0
19.
Komin Vladimir
8.0
20.
Korobkov Valentin
8.0
21.
Vorobiov Alexey
8.0
22.
Lebedev Sergey A.
8.0
23.
Lazarev Anatoly
8.0
24.
Gonchar Alexei
7.5
25.
Tarasov Valery
7.5
26.
Platonova Lubov
7.5
27.
Zavivaev Ilya
7.5
28.
Zanozin Anatoly
7.5
29.
Belitzky Dmitri G
7.5
30.
Maslov Aleksandr
7.5
31.
Kadeev Evgeny
7.0
32.
Goltseva Ekaterina
7.0
33.
Ikonnikov Georgy
7.0
34.
Erastov Semen
6.5
35.
Kultin Sergey
6.5
36.
Akulov Alexandr
6.5
37.
Boletsky Evgeny
6.0
38.
Borsch Sergey
6.0
39.
Bedertdinov Rinat
6.0
40.
Pashkin Viktor
6.0
41.
Zhiltsov Vladimir
6.0
42.
Elizarov Dmitri
5.5
43.
Markovsky Georgy
5.5
44.
Kotov Aleksander
5.5
45.
Larkin Nikolay
5.0
46.
Tolmachev Alexander
5.0
47.
Fedorychev Alexey
5.0
48.
Smyslov Vladislav
3.5
49.
Kaigorodova Ekaterina
3.5
50.
Denisov Danila
2.0
51.
Shubenkin Daniil
1.5


II Cup of Emilia 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonid G. (2421) 13.0 0.5:0.5 8.5 Nikolai S. (2024)
Anton Y. (2370) 10.5 1:0 8.5 Anatoly R. (1963)
Alexander R. (2343) 10.0 0.5:0.5 9.5 Sergey S. (2373)
Dmitry G. (2172) 8.5 1:0 9.5 Alexander D. (2150)
Evgeny G. (2068) 8.0 1:0 9.0 Evgeny P. (2183)
Anatoly S. (1839) 8.0 1:0 8.0 Anatoly L. (2087)
Alexander R. (2148) 7.5 1:0 7.5 Alexei G. (1920)
A. L. S. (2120) 8.0 0:1 7.5 A. K. (2312)
Valentin K. (1870) 8.0 0:1 10.0 Alexander P. (2022)
Vladimir K. (2007) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Georgy I. (1900)
N. M. V. (0) 7.0 1:0 6.5 Alexandr A. (2023)
Anatoly Z. (2104) 7.5 0:1 7.5 Mikhail O. (1900)
G B. D. (1985) 7.5 0:1 7.5 Natalija B. (2047)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandr M. (0) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Valery T. (1932)
Semen E. (1684) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Dmitri E. (1593)
Evgeny K. (0) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Alexey V. (1963)
Ekaterina G. (1888) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Igor Y. (1916)
Sergey K. (0) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Ilya Z. (1658)
Georgy M. (1755) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Lubov P. (1885)
Vladimir Z. (0) 6.0 0:1 5.0 Viktor P. (1711)
Alexey F. (1706) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Nikolay L. (0)
Vladislav S. (1517) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alexander T. (1734)
Ekaterina K. (1798) 3.5 0:1 5.0 Sergey B. (2068)
Danila D. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.5 Aleksander K. (1714)
Daniil S. (0) 1.5 0:1 5.0 Rinat B. (1913)
Table White player Black player
.
Golovin L.
0.5:0.5
Shulgin N.
.
Yatzenko A.
1:0
Rakov A.
.
Rubtsov A.
0.5:0.5
Shurygin S.
.
Goltsev D.
1:0
Danov A.
.
Goltsev E.
1:0
Pristalov E.
.
Shigin A.
1:0
Lazarev A.
.
Rube A.
1:0
Gonchar A.
.
Lebedev S.
0:1
Krivonogov A.
.
Korobkov V.
0:1
Paley A.
.
Komin V.
1:0
Ikonnikov G.
.
Makarov V.
1:0
Akulov A.
.
Zanozin A.
0:1
Obrezchikov M.
.
Belitzky D.
0:1
Baryshnikova N.
.
Maslov A.
0.5:0.5
Tarasov V.
.
Erastov S.
1:0
Elizarov D.
.
Kadeev E.
0:1
Vorobiov A.
.
Goltseva E.
0:1
Yesaulkov I.
.
Kultin S.
0:1
Zavivaev I.
.
Markovsky G.
0:1
Platonova L.
.
Zhiltsov V.
0:1
Pashkin V.
.
Fedorychev A.
1:0
Larkin N.
.
Smyslov V.
0.5:0.5
Tolmachev A.
.
Kaigorodova E.
0:1
Borsch S.
.
Denisov D.
0:1
Kotov A.
.
Shubenkin D.
0:1
Bedertdinov R.

II Cup of Emilia 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Golovin Leonid
2421F
Shurygin Sergey
2373F
Yatzenko Anton
2370F
Rubtsov Alexander
2343F
Krivonogov A.
2312F
Pristalov Evgeny
2183F
Goltsev Dmitry
2172F
Danov Alexander
2150F
Rube Alexander
2148F
Lebedev Sergey A.
2120F
Zanozin Anatoly
2104F
Lazarev Anatoly
2087F
Borsch Sergey
2068F
Goltsev Evgeny
2068F
Baryshnikova Natalija
2047F
Shulgin Nikolai
2024F
Akulov Alexandr
2023F
Paley Alexander
2022F
Komin Vladimir
2007F
Boletsky Evgeny
2005F
Belitzky Dmitri G
1985F
Rakov Anatoly
1963F
Vorobiov Alexey
1963F
Tarasov Valery
1932F
Gonchar Alexei
1920F
Yesaulkov Igor
1916F
Bedertdinov Rinat
1913F
Ikonnikov Georgy
1900F
Obrezchikov Mikhail
1900F
Goltseva Ekaterina
1888F
Platonova Lubov
1885F
Korobkov Valentin
1870F
Shigin Anatoly
1839F
Kaigorodova Ekaterina
1798F
Markovsky Georgy
1755F
Tolmachev Alexander
1734F
Kotov Aleksander
1714F
Pashkin Viktor
1711F
Fedorychev Alexey
1706F
Erastov Semen
1684F
Zavivaev Ilya
1658F
Elizarov Dmitri
1593F
Smyslov Vladislav
1517F
Denisov Danila
0
Kadeev Evgeny
0
Kultin Sergey
0
Larkin Nikolay
0
Makarov Vladimir N.
0
Maslov Aleksandr
0
Shubenkin Daniil
0
Zhiltsov Vladimir
0

II Cup of Emilia 2015

Export

II Cup of Emilia 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Cup of Emilia 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.