IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000
2015-06-18
2015-06-21
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Valencia, Estado Carabobo

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000

Rank

Date of round : 2015-06-21
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Campillo Bolivar Dixson Halley 5.5
2. Alvarado Fabian 5.0
3. Acosta Pineda Irene Dalila 4.5
4. Tortolero Cesar Augusto 4.5
5. Martinez Randall 4.5
6. Duran Reina Luisa Elena 4.5
7. Ortega Ynojosa Richard Junior 4.5
8. Lugo Pabon Nestor Wladimir 3.5
9. Lopez Abreu Michel Samuel 3.5
10. Blanco Bautista Jesus Antonio 3.5
11. Diaz Calderon Salvador 3.5
12. Parra Colmenares Yuralys E. 3.5
13. Torres Pena Jose Alejandro 3.0
14. Ruiz Londono Milagros De Lourdes 2.5
15. Sequeda Mendoza Nancy Stella 2.0
16. Lira Medina Alejandro David 1.5
17. Bello Malpica Jose Antonio 1.5
18. Pineda Figuera Julio Cesar 0.0
19. Betoret Kevin 0.0
20. Osorio Fernando 0.0
21. Noguera Salazar Armando David 0.0

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fabian A. (1888F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Halley C. B. D. (1993F)
Augusto T. C. (1909F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Dalila A. P. I. (1855F)
Elena D. R. L. (1896F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Lourdes R. L. M. D. (1824F)
Junior O. Y. R. (1954F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Alejandro T. P. J. (1742F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Samuel L. A. M. (1920F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Randall M. (1864F)
Salvador D. C. (1928F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Stella S. M. N. (1992F)
E. P. C. Y. (1744F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Wladimir L. P. N. (1828F)
Fernando O. (1777F) 0.0 0F:1F 2.5 Antonio B. B. J. (1707F)
Table White player Black player
.
Alvarado F.
0.5:0.5
Campillo Bolivar D.
.
Tortolero C.
0.5:0.5
Acosta Pineda I.
.
Duran Reina L.
1:0
Ruiz Londono M.
.
Ortega Ynojosa R.
1:0
Torres Pena J.
.
Lopez Abreu M.
0:1
Martinez R.
.
Diaz Calderon S.
0.5:0.5
Sequeda Mendoza N.
.
Parra Colmenares Y.
0.5:0.5
Lugo Pabon N.
.
Osorio F.
0F:1F
Blanco Bautista J.

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Campillo Bolivar Dixson Halley 1993F
Sequeda Mendoza Nancy Stella 1992F
Ortega Ynojosa Richard Junior 1954F
Diaz Calderon Salvador 1928F
Lopez Abreu Michel Samuel 1920F
Tortolero Cesar Augusto 1909F
Duran Reina Luisa Elena 1896F
Alvarado Fabian 1888F
Pineda Figuera Julio Cesar 1883F
Martinez Randall 1864F
Noguera Salazar Armando David 1859F
Acosta Pineda Irene Dalila 1855F
Lira Medina Alejandro David 1850F
Betoret Kevin 1842F
Bello Malpica Jose Antonio 1828F
Lugo Pabon Nestor Wladimir 1828F
Ruiz Londono Milagros De Lourdes 1824F
Osorio Fernando 1777F
Parra Colmenares Yuralys E. 1744F
Torres Pena Jose Alejandro 1742F
Blanco Bautista Jesus Antonio 1707F

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000

Export

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT Campeonato Nacional de Ascenso A Sub 2000

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.