Luxembourg Team Championship 14/15 r3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Luxembourg Team Championship 14/15 r3-4
2014-11-09
2014-11-23
Luxembourg
various

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Luxembourg Team Championship 14/15 r3-4

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Sumets Andrey
2580F
 
David Alberto
2578F
 
Borisek Jure
2568F
 
Sebenik Matej
2516F
 
Wirig Anthony
2484F
 
Wiedenkeller Michael
2471F
 
Hoffmann Michael
2459F
 
Hamitevici Vladimir
2446F
 
Haub Thorsten Michael
2442F
 
Belkhodja Slim
2420F
 
Weber Tom
2406F
 
Genzling Alain
2393F
 
Philippe Christophe
2386F
 
Nezar Mustapha
2382F
 
Berend Fred
2363F
 
Marechal Andy
2344F
 
Paci Cedric
2339F
 
Berend Elvira
2333F
 
Yankelevich Lev
2333F
 
Bakalarz Mietek
2328F
 
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George
2326F
 
Dishman Stephen
2325F
 
Brittner Serge
2295F
 
Voropaev Gleb
2295F
 
Bednarich Jan
2285F
 
Wagener Anna
2274F
 
Philipowski Robert
2272F
 
Osieka Udo
2270F
 
Wagener Claude
2259F
 
Jeitz Christian
2258F
 
Prizker Boris
2249F
 
Linster Philippe
2239F
 
Barthel Ansgar
2231F
 
Bjarnason Oskar
2225F
 
Hartung Jerry
2215F
 
Commercon Simon
2209F
 
Herman Jean
2208F
 
Adrian Claude
2207F
 
Mertens Marc
2196F
 
Stanic Zoran
2195F
 
Filipovic Slobodan J
2193F
 
Gengler Pierre
2192F
 
Wians Camille
2190F
 
Upton Timothy J
2183F
 
Trauth Michael, Dr.
2175F
 
Daubenfeld Gilles
2167F
 
Pettinger Jean-Paul
2167F
 
Braun Matthias
2164F
 
Kessler Andreas
2162F
 
Sorensen Ivan
2150F
 
Aghabekian Liana
2141F
 
Schweitzer Victoria
2139F
 
Gnichtel Gerd
2126F
 
Dany Alexander
2125F
 
Wilger Frank
2125F
 
Jacques Robert
2124F
 
Schartz Alain
2123F
 
Kaber Claude
2119F
 
Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel
2108F
 
Monaville Guy
2106F
 
Mossong Hubert
2094F
 
Sailer Douglas
2084F
 
Hoegener Claude
2083F
 
Staeger Pascal
2063F
 
Colson Arnaud
2062F
 
Scherer Frank
2055F
 
Marcovici Shlomo
2053F
 
Ackermann Robert
2051F
 
Stull Norbert
2049F
 
Schilpp Roland
2047F
 
Koch Dirk
2046F
 
Doison Axel
2044F
 
Elbeshausen Ralf
2042F
 
Kuffer Jean-Claude
2040F
 
Harig Alexander
2039F
 
Langer Wolfgang
2032F
 
Klauner Theid
2031F
 
Hoffmann Roger
2030F
 
Oberweis Paul
2022F
 
Jeitz Olivier
2021F
 
Goerens Jean-Paul
2019F
 
Favier Alain
2006F
 
Klamp Christoph
2005F
 
Mauquoi Rudi
2003F
 
Christen Pierre
1998F
 
Capaces Francois
1994F
 
Drzasga Michael
1994F
 
Guidoreni Jean
1991F
 
Mueller Matthias
1991F
 
Klicker Fritz
1990F
 
Sparwel Oliver
1990F
 
Schammo Jean
1989F
 
Pirard Gregory
1987F
 
Landresse Christian
1983F
 
Ortartchiev Gadji
1981F
 
Ghavami Seyed-Reza
1976F
 
Toth Lazlo
1976F
 
Corbin Paul
1974F
 
Bakalarz Grazyna
1972F
 
Kalmes Rene
1972F
 
Wambach Patrick
1971F
 
Stas Arnould
1967F
 
Blaeser Romain
1965F
 
Weidig Tom
1957F
 
Fadil Hicham
1955F
 
Sosnov Christian
1953F
 
Dinev Dimiter
1951F
 
Becker Wilhelm
1949F
 
Muller Guy
1948F
 
Jacquot Adrien
1947F
 
Spartz Guy
1947F
 
Nestler Patrick
1943F
 
Salentiny Eric
1943F
 
Stern Geoffrey
1943F
 
McAndrew Robert
1935F
 
Kruis Rudy
1934F
 
Neuman Carlo
1934F
 
Ludewig Robert
1929F
 
Adam Ken
1928F
 
Glod Philippe
1920F
 
Lentzen Alain
1919F
 
Bergemann Martin
1918F
 
Fattebene Pierre
1909F
 
Karp Daniel
1906F
 
Schockmel Jean-Marie
1895F
 
Peiffer Joe
1894F
 
Batagelj Laurent
1892F
 
Ajdarpasic Kemal
1888F
 
Haensel Jean-Marie
1884F
 
Azorit Louis
1882F
 
Mertens David
1881F
 
Papini Emmanuel
1876F
 
Jadin Yves
1871F
 
Biryukov Alice
1867F
 
Milanovic Milan
1867F
 
Masquelier Quentin
1851F
 
Meurin Patrick
1842F
 
Meisch Tanguy
1840F
 
Roller Paul
1839F
 
Peters Paul
1833F
 
Boukrate Azeddine
1832F
 
Schuller Jean-Claude
1820F
 
Wietor Henri
1811F
 
Hoffmann Mathieu
1810F
 
Marx Andreas
1796F
 
Wealer Claude
1790F
 
Burdot Yves
1788F
 
Lucifora Nicolas
1778F
 
Sovic Igor
1777F
 
Hasani Driton
1775F
 
Beck Luc
1768F
 
Rastoder Selim
1767F
 
Gras Jean
1744F
 
Spartz Gaston
1741F
 
Kries Yvon
1740F
 
Batkic Nejib
1738F
 
Gnad Gunnar
1731F
 
Sabotic Mirsad
1708F
 
Haas Jacques
1682F
 
Murzynski Roman Gabriel
1673F
 
Hentges John
1634F
 
Kayser Pierrot
1633F
 
Schuster Gerard
1622F
 
Chalabi Khaled
1612F
 
Leclerc Bernard
1600F
 
Wilwert Loris
1558F
 
Molinari Jean-marc
1531F
 
Blond Hanten Elsa
1431F
 
Marschall Tillmann
1423F
 
Alomerovikj Ibro
0
 
Bohl Marcel
0
 
Brosius Rene
0
 
Cervino Mario
0
 
Cosic Mehmedalija
0
 
Decker Alexis
0
 
Dhaene Gilbert
0
 
Diderich Johny
0
 
Diederich Alex
0
 
Diederich Guy
0
 
Francois Guillaume
0
 
Freylinger Jean-Paul
0
 
Galassi Daniel
0
 
Gengler Roland
0
 
Gerard Xavier
0
 
Goergen Frank
0
 
Haller Carlo
0
 
Hemmerling Pit
0
 
Hengel Guy
0
 
Hengen Patrick
0
 
Klein Armand
0
 
Lagodzki Jan
0
 
Mary Julien
0
 
Mattioli Fernand
0
 
Mauer Christian
0
 
Maurer Martin
0
 
Mossong Bernadette
0
 
Mouzoun Abdelkader
0
 
Nestler Daniel
0
 
Obertin Frank
0
 
Pinheiro Philippe
0
 
Rodesch Toni
0
 
Siedler Marco
0
 
Smailovic Nermin
0
 
Tchipev Teodor
0
 
Trevino Zubia Jon
0
 
Vael Steve
0
 
Valaize Nicolas
0
 
Vijups Dans
0
 
Walch Pierre
0

Luxembourg Team Championship 14/15 r3-4

Export

Luxembourg Team Championship 14/15 r3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Luxembourg Team Championship 14/15 r3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.