Yaroslaviya - 2015 Rapid boys and girls

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Yaroslaviya - 2015 Rapid boys and girls
2015-06-12
2015-06-12
Russia
Rybinsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Yaroslaviya - 2015 Rapid boys and girls

Rank

Date of round: 2015-06-12
Position Name Score
1.
Taborev Matvei
6.0
2.
Dobrynin Ivan
6.0
3.
Shkalikov Artem
5.0
4.
Sushkov Maksim
5.0
5.
Shkalikov Alexander
4.5
6.
Krasilnikov Anatoli
4.5
7.
Grischenko Artem
4.5
8.
Zametalov Timur
4.5
9.
Chugunov Vadim
4.0
10.
Sergeeva Mariya
4.0
11.
Mokshanov Egor
4.0
12.
Zubolomov Andrei
4.0
13.
Shalimov Egor
4.0
14.
Tevryukov Ilya
4.0
15.
Tsvetkov Dmitri
3.5
16.
Kuliev Ivan
3.0
17.
Gulina Mariya
3.0
18.
Krasnoselskaya Yuliya
3.0
19.
Vajgelman Daniil
3.0
20.
Kiseleva Marina
3.0
21.
Matveev Denis
3.0
22.
Marochkina Yaroslava
3.0
23.
Alekseeva Anastasia
2.0
24.
Smirnov Egor
2.0
25.
Sharapov Alexandr
2.0
26.
Trondin Artem
1.5
27.
Chelebiev Kristian
1.0
28.
Danilov Daniil
1.0
29.
Ivanov Saveli
0.0


Yaroslaviya - 2015 Rapid boys and girls

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matvei T. (1710) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Vadim C. (1664)
Artem S. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrei Z. (0)
Anatoli K. (1414) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Artem G. (0)
Timur Z. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Ivan D. (1372)
Alexander S. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Dmitri T. (0)
Egor M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maksim S. (0)
Mariya S. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Alexandr S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yuliya K. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Mariya G. (0)
Daniil V. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ilya T. (0)
Marina K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Egor S. (0)
Artem T. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Denis M. (0)
Kristian C. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Ivan K. (0)
Egor S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Yaroslava M. (0)
Daniil D. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Saveli I. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Taborev M.
1:0
Chugunov V.
.
Shkalikov A.
1:0
Zubolomov A.
.
Krasilnikov A.
0.5:0.5
Grischenko A.
.
Zametalov T.
0.5:0.5
Dobrynin I.
.
Shkalikov A.
1:0
Tsvetkov D.
.
Mokshanov E.
0:1
Sushkov M.
.
Sergeeva M.
1:0
Sharapov A.
.
Krasnoselskaya Y.
1:0
Gulina M.
.
Vajgelman D.
0:1
Tevryukov I.
.
Kiseleva M.
0:1
Shalimov E.
.
Trondin A.
0.5:0.5
Matveev D.
.
Chelebiev K.
0:1
Kuliev I.
.
Smirnov E.
0:1
Marochkina Y.
.
Danilov D.
1:0
Ivanov S.

Yaroslaviya - 2015 Rapid boys and girls

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Taborev Matvei
1710F
Chugunov Vadim
1664F
Krasilnikov Anatoli
1414F
Dobrynin Ivan
1372F
Alekseeva Anastasia
0
Chelebiev Kristian
0
Danilov Daniil
0
Grischenko Artem
0
Gulina Mariya
0
Ivanov Saveli
0
Kiseleva Marina
0
Krasnoselskaya Yuliya
0
Kuliev Ivan
0
Marochkina Yaroslava
0
Matveev Denis
0
Mokshanov Egor
0
Sergeeva Mariya
0
Shalimov Egor
0
Sharapov Alexandr
0
Shkalikov Alexander
0
Shkalikov Artem
0
Smirnov Egor
0
Sushkov Maksim
0
Tevryukov Ilya
0
Trondin Artem
0
Tsvetkov Dmitri
0
Vajgelman Daniil
0
Zametalov Timur
0
Zubolomov Andrei
0

Yaroslaviya - 2015 Rapid boys and girls

Export

Yaroslaviya - 2015 Rapid boys and girls

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Yaroslaviya - 2015 Rapid boys and girls

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.