Yaroslaviya - 2015 B13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Yaroslaviya - 2015 B13
2015-06-13
2015-06-19
Russia
Rybinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Yaroslaviya - 2015 B13

Rank

Date of round: 2015-06-19
Position Name Score
1.
Avalyan Artur
8.0
2.
Vasiliev Georgiy
8.0
3.
Beliuga Mikhail
6.0
4.
Sidorov Daniil
5.5
5.
Balashov Egor
5.5
6.
Cherkazov Nikita
5.0
7.
Bobrov Efrem
5.0
8.
Krasilnikov Anatoli
5.0
9.
Gurova Natalia
5.0
10.
Introligator Demid
5.0
11.
Shkalikov Artem
5.0
12.
Taborev Matvei
5.0
13.
Barashkov Mikhail
4.5
14.
Ivanov Aleksandr
4.5
15.
Sarguzina Marta
4.0
16.
Mokshanov Egor
4.0
17.
Sergeeva Mariya
4.0
18.
Shalimov Egor
4.0
19.
Orekhova Olga
3.5
20.
Alimova Alina
3.5
21.
Sushkov Maksim
3.5
22.
Rumyantseva Sofiya
3.5
23.
Subbotina Alexandra
1.0
24.
Kugushev Vladimir
0.0


Yaroslaviya - 2015 B13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Georgiy V. (1860) 7.0 1:0 5.5 Daniil S. (0)
Artur A. (1857) 7.0 1:0 5.0 Natalia G. (1514)
Mikhail B. (1616) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Egor B. (1647)
Anatoli K. (1414) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Demid I. (1611)
Matvei T. (1710) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Nikita C. (1512)
Aleksandr I. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alina A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail B. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Efrem B. (0)
Sofiya R. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Egor S. (0)
Maksim S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Egor M. (0)
Olga O. (1100) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Artem S. (0)
Alexandra S. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Marta S. (1385)
Vladimir K. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Mariya S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Vasiliev G.
1:0
Sidorov D.
.
Avalyan A.
1:0
Gurova N.
.
Beliuga M.
1:0
Balashov E.
.
Krasilnikov A.
0.5:0.5
Introligator D.
.
Taborev M.
0.5:0.5
Cherkazov N.
.
Ivanov A.
1:0
Alimova A.
.
Barashkov M.
0.5:0.5
Bobrov E.
.
Rumyantseva S.
0:1
Shalimov E.
.
Sushkov M.
0.5:0.5
Mokshanov E.
.
Orekhova O.
0:1
Shkalikov A.
.
Subbotina A.
0:1
Sarguzina M.
.
Kugushev V.
0:1
Sergeeva M.

Yaroslaviya - 2015 B13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vasiliev Georgiy
1860F
Avalyan Artur
1857F
Taborev Matvei
1710F
Balashov Egor
1647F
Beliuga Mikhail
1616F
Introligator Demid
1611F
Gurova Natalia
1514F
Cherkazov Nikita
1512F
Krasilnikov Anatoli
1414F
Sarguzina Marta
1385F
Orekhova Olga
1100F
Alimova Alina
0
Barashkov Mikhail
0
Bobrov Efrem
0
Ivanov Aleksandr
0
Kugushev Vladimir
0
Mokshanov Egor
0
Rumyantseva Sofiya
0
Sergeeva Mariya
0
Shalimov Egor
0
Shkalikov Artem
0
Sidorov Daniil
0
Subbotina Alexandra
0
Sushkov Maksim
0

Yaroslaviya - 2015 B13

Export

Yaroslaviya - 2015 B13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Yaroslaviya - 2015 B13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.