Step-7 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region/rapid/

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Step-7 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region/rapid/
2015-06-07
2015-06-07
Ukraine
Vinnytsia

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Step-7 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region/rapid/

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Bodnar Nikolay
7.0
2.
Matviishen Viktor
7.0
3.
Serik Maxim
7.0
4.
Tregubov Vadim
6.5
5.
Khoduk Anatoly
6.0
6.
Vusatiuk Vladimir
6.0
7.
Kostenko Oleksandr
6.0
8.
Scherbina Dmitry
5.5
9.
Roenko Artur
5.5
10.
Yavorskiy Oleg
5.5
11.
Shpanko Nadiia
5.5
12.
Halych Heorhiy
5.0
13.
Kucheruk Volodymyr
5.0
14.
Zaverukha Andrii
5.0
15.
Bolshunov Yevgen
5.0
16.
Gudok Viktor
5.0
17.
Shvayger Alexandr
4.5
18.
Darmin Denys
4.5
19.
Tregubov Oleksandr
4.5
20.
Shpirkin Volodymyr
4.5
21.
Melnykov Kostyantyn
4.0
22.
Lychkin Viktor
4.0
23.
Finogeev Dmytro
4.0
24.
Shafir Evgen
4.0
25.
Horbatiuk Dmytro
3.5
26.
Kovaljov Dmytro
3.5
27.
Mazur Grygoriy
3.0
28.
Dobrovolskyi Volodymyr
3.0
29.
Tsarenko Maksim
2.5
30.
Biliak Viktoria
2.5
31.
Tatarska Veronika
2.0
32.
Khokhlov Yuriy
2.0
33.
Yaremchuk Volodymyr
2.0
34.
Zhukovskyi Oleksandr
1.5
35.
Yavorskiy Artem
1.0


Step-7 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region/rapid/

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktor M. (2355) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Oleg Y. (1920)
Maxim S. (2275) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Artur R. (2106)
Vadim T. (2342) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Viktor G. (2211)
Oleksandr K. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Volodymyr K. (0)
Vladimir V. (2420) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Nikolay B. (2431)
Dmitry S. (1770) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Oleksandr T. (0)
Andrii Z. (1717) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Anatoly K. (2056)
Alexandr S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Nadiia S. (1893)
Denys D. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Dmytro F. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kostyantyn M. (1956) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Veronika T. (0)
Viktor L. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Heorhiy H. (1853)
Grygoriy M. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Yevgen B. (1855)
Volodymyr D. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Dmytro K. (0)
Dmytro H. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Volodymyr S. (0)
Viktoria B. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Oleksandr Z. (0)
Yuriy K. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Evgen S. (1583)
Volodymyr Y. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Artem Y. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Matviishen V.
1:0
Yavorskiy O.
.
Serik M.
1:0
Roenko A.
.
Tregubov V.
1:0
Gudok V.
.
Kostenko O.
1:0
Kucheruk V.
.
Vusatiuk V.
0.5:0.5
Bodnar N.
.
Scherbina D.
1:0
Tregubov O.
.
Zaverukha A.
0:1
Khoduk A.
.
Shvayger A.
0:1
Shpanko N.
.
Darmin D.
1:0
Finogeev D.
.
Melnykov K.
1:0
Tatarska V.
.
Lychkin V.
0:1
Halych H.
.
Mazur G.
0:1
Bolshunov Y.
.
Dobrovolskyi V.
1:0
Kovaljov D.
.
Horbatiuk D.
0:1
Shpirkin V.
.
Biliak V.
1:0
Zhukovskyi O.
.
Khokhlov Y.
0:1
Shafir E.
.
Yaremchuk V.
1:0
Yavorskiy A.

Step-7 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region/rapid/

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bodnar Nikolay
2431F
Vusatiuk Vladimir
2420F
Matviishen Viktor
2355F
Tregubov Vadim
2342F
Serik Maxim
2275F
Gudok Viktor
2211F
Roenko Artur
2106F
Khoduk Anatoly
2056F
Melnykov Kostyantyn
1956F
Yavorskiy Oleg
1920F
Shpanko Nadiia
1893F
Bolshunov Yevgen
1855F
Halych Heorhiy
1853F
Scherbina Dmitry
1770F
Zaverukha Andrii
1717F
Shafir Evgen
1583F
Biliak Viktoria
0
Darmin Denys
0
Dobrovolskyi Volodymyr
0
Finogeev Dmytro
0
Horbatiuk Dmytro
0
Khokhlov Yuriy
0
Kostenko Oleksandr
0
Kovaljov Dmytro
0
Kucheruk Volodymyr
0
Lychkin Viktor
0
Mazur Grygoriy
0
Shpirkin Volodymyr
0
Shvayger Alexandr
0
Tatarska Veronika
0
Tregubov Oleksandr
0
Tsarenko Maksim
0
Yaremchuk Volodymyr
0
Yavorskiy Artem
0
Zhukovskyi Oleksandr
0

Step-7 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region/rapid/

Export

Step-7 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region/rapid/

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Step-7 chess Federation of Vinnytsia region/rapid/

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.