Memory Sadrieva - boys 98-03

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Memory Sadrieva - boys 98-03
2015-06-11
2015-06-20
Russia
Leninogorsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Memory Sadrieva - boys 98-03

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Khubbatov Timur
7.5
2.
Frolova Daria
6.5
3.
Galimov Tagir
6.5
4.
Suleimanov Albert
6.0
5.
Petukhov Kirill
5.5
6.
Dagaev Daniil
5.5
7.
Zakiev Timur
5.0
8.
Murtazin Rifat
4.5
9.
Nikolaev Matvei
4.5
10.
Salimullin Artur
4.5
11.
Mukhamadeev Niyaz
4.5
12.
Kadyrov Islam
4.5
13.
Valeev Eldar
4.0
14.
Iagudin Dinar
4.0
15.
Petrov Albert
4.0
16.
Zelenkov Danila
4.0
17.
Sakhapov Ilgam
3.5
18.
Khafizetdinov Rail
2.0
19.
Burganov Albert
2.0
20.
Murin Dmitrii
0.5
21.
Safiyullina Dinara
0.0


Memory Sadrieva - boys 98-03

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Timur K. (1908) 6.5 1:0 4.0 Eldar V. (0)
Daria F. (1732) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Daniil D. (1653)
Kirill P. (1305) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Artur S. (1706)
Niyaz M. (1569) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Albert S. (1938)
Islam K. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Albert B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Albert P. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Timur Z. (1636)
Danila Z. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.5 Tagir G. (1765)
Ilgam S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Matvei N. (1615)
Rail K. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Rifat M. (1568)
Dmitrii M. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Dinar I. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Khubbatov T.
1:0
Valeev E.
.
Frolova D.
0.5:0.5
Dagaev D.
.
Petukhov K.
1:0
Salimullin A.
.
Mukhamadeev N.
0:1
Suleimanov A.
.
Kadyrov I.
1:0
Burganov A.
.
Petrov A.
0:1
Zakiev T.
.
Zelenkov D.
0:1
Galimov T.
.
Sakhapov I.
0:1
Nikolaev M.
.
Khafizetdinov R.
0:1
Murtazin R.
.
Murin D.
0.5:0.5
Iagudin D.

Memory Sadrieva - boys 98-03

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Suleimanov Albert
1938F
Khubbatov Timur
1908F
Safiyullina Dinara
1843F
Galimov Tagir
1765F
Frolova Daria
1732F
Salimullin Artur
1706F
Dagaev Daniil
1653F
Zakiev Timur
1636F
Nikolaev Matvei
1615F
Mukhamadeev Niyaz
1569F
Murtazin Rifat
1568F
Petukhov Kirill
1305F
Burganov Albert
0
Iagudin Dinar
0
Kadyrov Islam
0
Khafizetdinov Rail
0
Murin Dmitrii
0
Petrov Albert
0
Sakhapov Ilgam
0
Valeev Eldar
0
Zelenkov Danila
0

Memory Sadrieva - boys 98-03

Export

Memory Sadrieva - boys 98-03

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Memory Sadrieva - boys 98-03

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.