Gorod u Morya_B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Gorod u Morya_B
2015-07-06
2015-07-14
Russia
Vladivostok

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Gorod u Morya_B

Rank

Date of round : 2015-07-14
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Medvedev Vladimir 7.5
2. Fedorenko Ilya 6.5
3. Shpakov Vladimir 6.5
4. Zakharov Dmitri 6.0
5. Gavrik Aleksandr 6.0
6. Nam Ju Won 5.5
7. Skogol Sandra 5.5
8. Sabodash Aleksandr 5.5
9. Burdin Shahrom 5.0
10. Lopatin Artem 5.0
11. Begunkova Alena 5.0
12. Okhrimenko Mikhail 5.0
13. Sergeeva Viktoriya 4.5
14. Nikitenko Denis 4.5
15. Konishev Nikita 4.5
16. Demin Ilya 4.5
17. Kulakov Ilya 4.5
18. Ivanchenko Aleksandra 4.0
19. Zaitsev Ruslan 4.0
20. Ependieva Eva 4.0
21. Karnaukhov Evgenii 4.0
22. Bachina Olga 3.0
23. Yakimenko Polina 2.5
24. Zakharova Polina 2.0
25. Kartaviy Danil 1.5
26. Vasilkova Adelina 0.5
27. Khan Nikita 0.0

Gorod u Morya_B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilya F. (1532F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Sandra S. (1395F)
Aleksandr G. (1766F) 5.0 1:0 7.5 Vladimir M. (1561F)
Won N. J. (1494F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Denis N. (0)
Mikhail O. (1522F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Shahrom B. (0)
Alena B. (1108F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Vladimir S. (1614F)
Artem L. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksandra I. (1599F)
Ilya K. (1596F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Aleksandr S. (1391F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktoriya S. (1368F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ilya D. (1563F)
Nikita K. (1721F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Dmitri Z. (1906F)
Ruslan Z. (1434F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Olga B. (0)
Polina Y. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Danil K. (0)
Polina Z. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Evgenii K. (0)
Adelina V. (0) 0.5 0:1 3.0 Eva E. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Fedorenko I.
1:0
Skogol S.
.
Gavrik A.
1:0
Medvedev V.
.
Nam J.
1:0
Nikitenko D.
.
Okhrimenko M.
0.5:0.5
Burdin S.
.
Begunkova A.
0:1
Shpakov V.
.
Lopatin A.
1:0
Ivanchenko A.
.
Kulakov I.
0:1
Sabodash A.
.
Sergeeva V.
0.5:0.5
Demin I.
.
Konishev N.
0:1
Zakharov D.
.
Zaitsev R.
1:0
Bachina O.
.
Yakimenko P.
1:0
Kartaviy D.
.
Zakharova P.
0:1
Karnaukhov E.
.
Vasilkova A.
0:1
Ependieva E.

Gorod u Morya_B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Zakharov Dmitri 1906F
Gavrik Aleksandr 1766F
Konishev Nikita 1721F
Shpakov Vladimir 1614F
Ivanchenko Aleksandra 1599F
Kulakov Ilya 1596F
Demin Ilya 1563F
Medvedev Vladimir 1561F
Fedorenko Ilya 1532F
Okhrimenko Mikhail 1522F
Nam Ju Won 1494F
Zaitsev Ruslan 1434F
Skogol Sandra 1395F
Sabodash Aleksandr 1391F
Sergeeva Viktoriya 1368F
Begunkova Alena 1108F
Bachina Olga 0
Burdin Shahrom 0
Ependieva Eva 0
Karnaukhov Evgenii 0
Kartaviy Danil 0
Khan Nikita 0
Lopatin Artem 0
Nikitenko Denis 0
Vasilkova Adelina 0
Yakimenko Polina 0
Zakharova Polina 0

Gorod u Morya_B

Export

Gorod u Morya_B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Gorod u Morya_B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.