24. Apoldaer Open

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

24. Apoldaer Open
2015-08-20
2015-08-23
Germany
Apolda

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

24. Apoldaer Open

Rank

Date of round: 2015-08-23
Position Name Score
1.
Zubarev Alexander
6.5
2.
Milov Leonid
6.0
3.
Langheinrich Ferenc
5.5
4.
Wehner Janis
5.5
5.
Siebarth Raiko
5.5
6.
Engelmann Jakob
5.5
7.
Boettger Lukas
5.5
8.
Kreyssig Robert
5.5
9.
Heinzel Olaf
5.5
10.
Machelett Heiko
5.5
11.
Leimeister Erhard
5.5
12.
Kukov Velislav
5.5
13.
Schrems Hermann
5.0
14.
Bader Dominic
5.0
15.
Doerge Sven
5.0
16.
Ramlow Marcus
5.0
17.
Riedel Finn
5.0
18.
Pensold Heiko
5.0
19.
Heyder Florian
5.0
20.
Heinemann Ernst
5.0
21.
Stotyn Fabian
5.0
22.
Kitze Alexander
5.0
23.
Windelband Jens
5.0
24.
Pappenheim Rainer, Dr.
5.0
25.
Faldum Manfred
4.5
26.
Mertens Fridolin
4.5
27.
August Daniel
4.5
28.
Stoeckl Stephan
4.5
29.
Guenther Andreas
4.5
30.
Puschendorf Steffen
4.5
31.
Boehm Christian
4.5
32.
Muetsch Annmarie
4.5
33.
Hartge Gedeon
4.5
34.
Beck Michael
4.5
35.
Sack Matthias
4.5
36.
Middelhoff Cornelius
4.5
37.
Bauer Bjoern-Benny
4.5
38.
Fritsch Andreas
4.5
39.
Kretzschmar Arnd
4.5
40.
Beinroth Marcel
4.5
41.
Ellemann Stefan
4.5
42.
Roemer Norbert
4.5
43.
Schnicke Robert
4.5
44.
Egli Urs
4.5
45.
Bohlsen Linus
4.5
46.
Oelschlaeger Lennart
4.5
47.
Seibicke Ralf
4.5
48.
Schoenfeld Volker
4.5
49.
Weil Volker
4.5
50.
Taudte Stefan
4.5
51.
Sieber Heiko
4.5
52.
Rauhut Frank, Dr.
4.5
53.
Sobolevsky Leonid
4.0
54.
Erich Juergen
4.0
55.
Lammers Frank, Prof. Dr.
4.0
56.
Nebe Hartmut
4.0
57.
Maiwald Harald
4.0
58.
Werner Justus
4.0
59.
Ewert Hannes
4.0
60.
De Silva Joel Niels
4.0
61.
Schmid Eugen
4.0
62.
Einax Claus-Dieter
4.0
63.
Matejovsky Ondrej
4.0
64.
Rinck Klaus, Dr.
4.0
65.
Mucha Annegret
4.0
66.
Albrecht Juergen
4.0
67.
Diehm Alexander
4.0
68.
Heinke Jasper
4.0
69.
Schindelmeiser Frank
4.0
70.
Schmidt Daniel
4.0
71.
Carnot Luca
4.0
72.
Moje Hans-Juergen
4.0
73.
Kuehne Niklas
4.0
74.
Waldhelm Bernward
4.0
75.
Wolffgang Georg
4.0
76.
Hilbig Dieter
4.0
77.
Sunderbrink Heino
4.0
78.
Mann Jonas
4.0
79.
Schulte Felix
4.0
80.
Jung Florian
4.0
81.
Seidens Gunter
4.0
82.
Launert Martin, Dr.
4.0
83.
Jeziak Rico
4.0
84.
Hoyer Olaf
4.0
85.
Ewert Stefan
4.0
86.
Pollmann Sascha
4.0
87.
Brandt Silvio
4.0
88.
Hadlich Gerald
4.0
89.
Grieb Lukas
4.0
90.
Baumert Andree
4.0
91.
Poelig Juergen
4.0
92.
Geissler Gerd
3.5
93.
Grieb Stefan
3.5
94.
Zozulin Ilja
3.5
95.
Boerkey Luis
3.5
96.
Hilbert Stephan-Joerg, Dr.
3.5
97.
Riedel Erich
3.5
98.
Philipp Mathias
3.5
99.
Naundorf Johannes
3.5
100.
Kornitzky Tino
3.5
101.
Baulig Manuel
3.5
102.
Nguyen Ha Thanh
3.5
103.
Ahmed Daniel
3.5
104.
Rinck Michael
3.5
105.
Perekhozhuk Maksym
3.5
106.
Nicolai Tim
3.5
107.
Schroeder Klaus
3.5
108.
Erlekam Simon
3.5
109.
Merx Florian
3.5
110.
Kanbach Mike
3.5
111.
Dauner Dominik
3.5
112.
Mayer Alexander
3.5
113.
Engel Robert
3.5
114.
Siegl Detlef
3.5
115.
Schulz Theresa Charlotte
3.5
116.
Bethke Robert
3.5
117.
Stomprowski Eckhard
3.5
118.
Hundrieser Malte
3.5
119.
Strauch Martin
3.5
120.
Mertens Lothar
3.5
121.
Schulz Phillip
3.5
122.
Bergmann Harald
3.5
123.
Volland Ralf
3.5
124.
Duensing Hartwig
3.0
125.
Zozulin Ruslan
3.0
126.
Greger Dominik
3.0
127.
Reucker Friedrich
3.0
128.
Meisel Dirk
3.0
129.
Liebold Aaron
3.0
130.
Kesselring Andre
3.0
131.
Schreyer Klaus
3.0
132.
Schulze Nick
3.0
133.
Udaykumar Arunn Mark
3.0
134.
Jungklaus Lars
3.0
135.
Seichter Andreas
3.0
136.
Pietsch Karsten
3.0
137.
Gwosdz Gert
3.0
138.
Blumenthal Clemens
3.0
139.
Grossmann Dominic
3.0
140.
Dietrich Mareike
3.0
141.
Grund Sebastian
3.0
142.
Homberger Jan
3.0
143.
Halbig Christopher
3.0
144.
Schuster Benjamin
3.0
145.
Schroeter Peter
3.0
146.
Buelau Daniel
3.0
147.
Vo Minh
3.0
148.
Talke Gerd
3.0
149.
Liebeskind Pascal
3.0
150.
Nebeling Joern
3.0
151.
Kohl Torsten
3.0
152.
Fiedler Gerd
3.0
153.
Boerkey Joel
3.0
154.
Ebeling Hans-Juergen
3.0
155.
Schmidt-Seifert Bernhard
3.0
156.
Reichert Lutz
3.0
157.
Roemhild Uwe
3.0
158.
Benkert Gerhard
3.0
159.
Pflugradt Natalie
3.0
160.
Prieb Robert
2.5
161.
Reuter Elisa
2.5
162.
Kroh Christian
2.5
163.
Mann Moritz
2.5
164.
Neumann Tina
2.5
165.
Wolf Philipp
2.5
166.
Kroemer Paulina
2.5
167.
Pohl Max-Richard
2.5
168.
Glaser Bernhard
2.5
169.
Simon Manuel
2.5
170.
Weiland Thomas
2.5
171.
Schubert Nikita
2.5
172.
Henzgen Nick
2.5
173.
Bischoff Norbert
2.5
174.
Schomann Michael
2.5
175.
Mann Jasmina
2.5
176.
Adelmeyer Matti
2.5
177.
Luzius Jannik
2.5
178.
Potschies Juergen
2.5
179.
Kirschner Torsten
2.0
180.
Paskalev Vasil
2.0
181.
Lang Thomas
2.0
182.
Schmidt Pauline
2.0
183.
Schoebel Thomas
2.0
184.
Rohrbach Siegfried
2.0
185.
Guenther Amelie
2.0
186.
Kanbach Moritz
2.0
187.
Greim Fridolin
2.0
188.
Kohl Natalie
2.0
189.
Rapp Leonard
2.0
190.
Stuchlik Guenter
2.0
191.
Kohl Anke
2.0
192.
Stoeckl Maximilian
2.0
193.
Hoeche Richard
2.0
194.
Rapp Lukas
2.0
195.
Dehning-Busse Karsten
2.0
196.
Talke Erich
2.0
197.
Geletzke Hannah
2.0
198.
Bodling Florian
2.0
199.
Prokoph Jannik
2.0
200.
Schmidt Joerg
2.0
201.
Schubert Ralf
2.0
202.
Fritsch Lea
1.5
203.
Lorenz Anouk
1.5
204.
Smiatacz Uwe
1.5
205.
Boerkey Pierre
1.5
206.
Stowicek Yara Mathilda
1.5
207.
Wolf Manuela
1.0
208.
Lorenz Keana
1.0
209.
Limper Cornelia
1.0
210.
Stowicek Lars
1.0
211.
Gottschling Reinhold
1.0
212.
Kretzschmar Gerald
0.5
213.
Adelmeyer Nelly
0.0
214.
Halbig Peter
0.0


24. Apoldaer Open

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander Z. (2559) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Fabian S. (2149)
Ferenc L. (2385) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Erhard L. (2255)
Raiko S. (2261) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Manfred F. (1957)
Lukas B. (2229) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Janis W. (2182)
Robert K. (2204) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Andreas G. (2139)
Heiko M. (2414) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Fridolin M. (2132)
Florian H. (2230) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Leonid M. (2468)
Jens W. (2140) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ernst H. (2160)
Dr. P. R. (2009) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dr. R. K. (1800)
Dominic B. (2100) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dieter H. (2067)
Marcus R. (2127) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Harald M. (2049)
Finn R. (2102) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Luca C. (1795)
Heiko P. (1938) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Niels D. S. J. (2086)
Daniel A. (2051) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Martin S. (1752)
Stephan S. (2094) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Jakob E. (2256)
Steffen P. (2130) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Velislav K. (2373)
Christian B. (1956) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Cornelius M. (2133)
Annmarie M. (1914) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Volker W. (2085)
Gedeon H. (1858) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Mathias P. (1697)
Michael B. (2071) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Matthias S. (2075)
Bjoern-Benny B. (2051) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Olaf H. (2366)
Marcel B. (1875) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ralf S. (2101)
Stefan E. (1970) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Robert S. (2135)
Urs E. (2025) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Arnd K. (1895)
Linus B. (1929) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Johannes N. (1817)
Lennart O. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Andreas F. (2107)
Volker S. (1992) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Manuel B. (1839)
Heiko S. (2000) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Erich R. (1787)
Dr. L. F. P. (2014) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alexander K. (2197)
Justus W. (1841) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Hannes E. (2006)
Ondrej M. (1989) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Clemens B. (1590)
Juergen A. (2143) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Hartmut N. (0)
Jasper H. (1904) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Hans-Juergen E. (1667)
Daniel S. (1801) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sven D. (2035)
Niklas K. (1803) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Hans-Juergen M. (1765)
Georg W. (1962) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Hermann S. (2098)
Jonas M. (1846) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Heino S. (0)
Florian J. (1809) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ruslan Z. (1638)
Gunter S. (2072) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Bernward W. (0)
Dr. L. M. (1846) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Frank S. (1932)
Stefan E. (1864) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Vasil P. (0)
Silvio B. (1993) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Torsten K. (1698)
Gerald H. (1841) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Sascha P. (2041)
Lukas G. (1844) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Annegret M. (2054)
Andree B. (1861) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Christopher H. (1847)
Juergen P. (1940) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sebastian G. (1794)
Dr. H. S. (1851) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Gerd G. (1796)
Tino K. (1657) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Philipp W. (1589)
Daniel A. (1672) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Norbert R. (1854)
Michael R. (1982) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Thanh N. H. (1712)
Klaus S. (1834) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Tim N. (1733)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Simon E. (1800) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Stefan T. (2009)
Dominik D. (1796) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Friedrich R. (1746)
Alexander M. (1723) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Mike K. (1872)
Robert E. (1725) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Florian M. (0)
Detlef S. (1777) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Dr. R. F. (1960)
Charlotte S. T. (1586) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Eugen S. (1997)
Robert B. (1665) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Stefan G. (1925)
Lothar M. (1697) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Maksym P. (1812)
Ralf V. (1662) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Phillip S. (1989)
Ilja Z. (1603) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Juergen P. (0)
Luis B. (1566) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Elisa R. (0)
Hartwig D. (1715) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Karsten P. (1805)
Dirk M. (1998) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Rico J. (1786)
Andre K. (1708) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Tina N. (0)
Klaus S. (1870) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Claus-Dieter E. (2065)
Gert G. (1730) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Olaf H. (1934)
Mareike D. (1729) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Felix S. (1763)
Benjamin S. (1571) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mark U. A. (1667)
Daniel B. (1868) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Gerd T. (0)
Pascal L. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Bernhard S. (1711)
Lars J. (1526) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Gerhard B. (1823)
Joel B. (1482) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Pauline S. (0)
Gerd F. (1677) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Andreas S. (1758)
Joern N. (1437) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Amelie G. (1482)
Peter S. (1524) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Lutz R. (1680)
Jan H. (1679) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Lukas R. (1627)
Dominic G. (1860) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Erich T. (1555)
Natalie P. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Uwe S. (1490)
Jannik L. (1605) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Harald B. (1815)
Matti A. (1524) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Malte H. (1687)
Michael S. (1631) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Christian K. (1443)
Nick H. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Manuel S. (1626)
Nikita S. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Bernhard G. (1868)
Paulina K. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Anouk L. (0)
Moritz M. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Max-Richard P. (1555)
Joerg S. (1652) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Maximilian S. (0)
Jannik P. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Manuela W. (0)
Florian B. (1542) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Dominik G. (1812)
Hannah G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Torsten K. (1820)
Anke K. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Aaron L. (1682)
Guenter S. (1562) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Richard H. (0)
Natalie K. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Cornelia L. (0)
Fridolin G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Minh V. (1596)
Thomas S. (1486) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Nick S. (0)
Thomas L. (1386) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Reinhold G. (0)
Mathilda S. Y. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Jasmina M. (1689)
Pierre B. (1331) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Norbert B. (1593)
Lea F. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Gerald K. (1357)
Lars S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Siegfried R. (1438)
Peter H. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Moritz K. (1333)
Keana L. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Nelly A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Zubarev A.
1:0
Stotyn F.
.
Langheinrich F.
0.5:0.5
Leimeister E.
.
Siebarth R.
1:0
Faldum M.
.
Boettger L.
0.5:0.5
Wehner J.
.
Kreyssig R.
1:0
Guenther A.
.
Machelett H.
1:0
Mertens F.
.
Heyder F.
0:1
Milov L.
.
Windelband J.
0.5:0.5
Heinemann E.
.
Pappenheim R.
1:0
Rinck K.
.
Bader D.
1:0
Hilbig D.
.
Ramlow M.
1:0
Maiwald H.
.
Riedel F.
1:0
Carnot L.
.
Pensold H.
1:0
De Silva J.
.
August D.
1:0
Strauch M.
.
Stoeckl S.
0:1
Engelmann J.
.
Puschendorf S.
0:1
Kukov V.
.
Boehm C.
0.5:0.5
Middelhoff C.
.
Muetsch A.
0.5:0.5
Weil V.
.
Hartge G.
1:0
Philipp M.
.
Beck M.
0.5:0.5
Sack M.
.
Bauer B.
0:1
Heinzel O.
.
Beinroth M.
0.5:0.5
Seibicke R.
.
Ellemann S.
0.5:0.5
Schnicke R.
.
Egli U.
0.5:0.5
Kretzschmar A.
.
Bohlsen L.
1:0
Naundorf J.
.
Oelschlaeger L.
0.5:0.5
Fritsch A.
.
Schoenfeld V.
1:0
Baulig M.
.
Sieber H.
1:0
Riedel E.
.
Lammers F.
0:1
Kitze A.
.
Werner J.
0.5:0.5
Ewert H.
.
Matejovsky O.
1:0
Blumenthal C.
.
Albrecht J.
0.5:0.5
Nebe H.
.
Heinke J.
1:0
Ebeling H.
.
Schmidt D.
0:1
Doerge S.
.
Kuehne N.
0.5:0.5
Moje H.
.
Wolffgang G.
0:1
Schrems H.
.
Mann J.
0.5:0.5
Sunderbrink H.
.
Jung F.
1:0
Zozulin R.
.
Seidens G.
0.5:0.5
Waldhelm B.
.
Launert M.
0.5:0.5
Schindelmeiser F.
.
Ewert S.
1:0
Paskalev V.
.
Brandt S.
1:0
Kirschner T.
.
Hadlich G.
0.5:0.5
Pollmann S.
.
Grieb L.
0.5:0.5
Mucha A.
.
Baumert A.
1:0
Halbig C.
.
Poelig J.
1:0
Grund S.
.
Hilbert S.
0.5:0.5
Geissler G.
.
Kornitzky T.
1:0
Wolf P.
.
Ahmed D.
0:1
Roemer N.
.
Rinck M.
0.5:0.5
Nguyen H.
.
Schroeder K.
0.5:0.5
Nicolai T.
.
Erlekam S.
0:1
Taudte S.
.
Dauner D.
1:0
Reucker F.
.
Mayer A.
0.5:0.5
Kanbach M.
.
Engel R.
0.5:0.5
Merx F.
.
Siegl D.
0:1
Rauhut F.
.
Schulz T.
0:1
Schmid E.
.
Bethke R.
0.5:0.5
Grieb S.
.
Mertens L.
0.5:0.5
Perekhozhuk M.
.
Volland R.
0.5:0.5
Schulz P.
.
Zozulin I.
1:0
Potschies J.
.
Boerkey L.
1:0
Reuter E.
.
Duensing H.
0.5:0.5
Pietsch K.
.
Meisel D.
0:1
Jeziak R.
.
Kesselring A.
1:0
Neumann T.
.
Schreyer K.
0:1
Einax C.
.
Gwosdz G.
0:1
Hoyer O.
.
Dietrich M.
0:1
Schulte F.
.
Schuster B.
0.5:0.5
Udaykumar A.
.
Buelau D.
0.5:0.5
Talke G.
.
Liebeskind P.
0.5:0.5
Schmidt-Seifert B.
.
Jungklaus L.
0.5:0.5
Benkert G.
.
Boerkey J.
1:0
Schmidt P.
.
Fiedler G.
0.5:0.5
Seichter A.
.
Nebeling J.
1:0
Guenther A.
.
Schroeter P.
0.5:0.5
Reichert L.
.
Homberger J.
1:0
Rapp L.
.
Grossmann D.
1:0
Talke E.
.
Pflugradt N.
1:0
Smiatacz U.
.
Luzius J.
0:1
Bergmann H.
.
Adelmeyer M.
0:1
Hundrieser M.
.
Schomann M.
0.5:0.5
Kroh C.
.
Henzgen N.
0.5:0.5
Simon M.
.
Schubert N.
0.5:0.5
Glaser B.
.
Kroemer P.
1:0
Lorenz A.
.
Mann M.
0.5:0.5
Pohl M.
.
Schmidt J.
0.5:0.5
Stoeckl M.
.
Prokoph J.
1:0
Wolf M.
.
Bodling F.
0:1
Greger D.
.
Geletzke H.
0:1
Kohl T.
.
Kohl A.
0:1
Liebold A.
.
Stuchlik G.
0.5:0.5
Hoeche R.
.
Kohl N.
1:0
Limper C.
.
Greim F.
0:1
Vo M.
.
Schoebel T.
0:1
Schulze N.
.
Lang T.
1:0
Gottschling R.
.
Stowicek Y.
0:1
Mann J.
.
Boerkey P.
0:1
Bischoff N.
.
Fritsch L.
0.5:0.5
Kretzschmar G.
.
Stowicek L.
0:1
Rohrbach S.
.
Halbig P.
0:1
Kanbach M.
.
Lorenz K.
1:0
Adelmeyer N.

24. Apoldaer Open

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zubarev Alexander
2559F
Milov Leonid
2468F
Machelett Heiko
2414F
Langheinrich Ferenc
2385F
Kukov Velislav
2373F
Heinzel Olaf
2366F
Siebarth Raiko
2261F
Engelmann Jakob
2256F
Leimeister Erhard
2255F
Heyder Florian
2230F
Boettger Lukas
2229F
Sobolevsky Leonid
2216F
Kreyssig Robert
2204F
Kitze Alexander
2197F
Wehner Janis
2182F
Heinemann Ernst
2160F
Stotyn Fabian
2149F
Albrecht Juergen
2143F
Windelband Jens
2140F
Guenther Andreas
2139F
Schnicke Robert
2135F
Middelhoff Cornelius
2133F
Mertens Fridolin
2132F
Puschendorf Steffen
2130F
Ramlow Marcus
2127F
Fritsch Andreas
2107F
Riedel Finn
2102F
Seibicke Ralf
2101F
Bader Dominic
2100F
Schrems Hermann
2098F
Stoeckl Stephan
2094F
De Silva Joel Niels
2086F
Weil Volker
2085F
Sack Matthias
2075F
Seidens Gunter
2072F
Beck Michael
2071F
Hilbig Dieter
2067F
Einax Claus-Dieter
2065F
Mucha Annegret
2054F
August Daniel
2051F
Bauer Bjoern-Benny
2051F
Maiwald Harald
2049F
Diehm Alexander
2041F
Pollmann Sascha
2041F
Doerge Sven
2035F
Egli Urs
2025F
Lammers Frank, Prof. Dr.
2014F
Pappenheim Rainer, Dr.
2009F
Taudte Stefan
2009F
Ewert Hannes
2006F
Sieber Heiko
2000F
Meisel Dirk
1998F
Schmid Eugen
1997F
Brandt Silvio
1993F
Schoenfeld Volker
1992F
Matejovsky Ondrej
1989F
Schulz Phillip
1989F
Rinck Michael
1982F
Ellemann Stefan
1970F
Wolffgang Georg
1962F
Rauhut Frank, Dr.
1960F
Faldum Manfred
1957F
Boehm Christian
1956F
Poelig Juergen
1940F
Pensold Heiko
1938F
Hoyer Olaf
1934F
Schindelmeiser Frank
1932F
Bohlsen Linus
1929F
Grieb Stefan
1925F
Muetsch Annmarie
1914F
Heinke Jasper
1904F
Kretzschmar Arnd
1895F
Beinroth Marcel
1875F
Stomprowski Eckhard
1873F
Kanbach Mike
1872F
Erich Juergen
1870F
Schreyer Klaus
1870F
Buelau Daniel
1868F
Glaser Bernhard
1868F
Ewert Stefan
1864F
Baumert Andree
1861F
Grossmann Dominic
1860F
Hartge Gedeon
1858F
Roemer Norbert
1854F
Hilbert Stephan-Joerg, Dr.
1851F
Halbig Christopher
1847F
Launert Martin, Dr.
1846F
Mann Jonas
1846F
Grieb Lukas
1844F
Hadlich Gerald
1841F
Werner Justus
1841F
Baulig Manuel
1839F
Schroeder Klaus
1834F
Weiland Thomas
1832F
Benkert Gerhard
1823F
Kohl Torsten
1820F
Naundorf Johannes
1817F
Bergmann Harald
1815F
Schubert Ralf
1815F
Greger Dominik
1812F
Perekhozhuk Maksym
1812F
Jung Florian
1809F
Pietsch Karsten
1805F
Kuehne Niklas
1803F
Schmidt Daniel
1801F
Erlekam Simon
1800F
Rinck Klaus, Dr.
1800F
Roemhild Uwe
1799F
Dauner Dominik
1796F
Geissler Gerd
1796F
Carnot Luca
1795F
Grund Sebastian
1794F
Riedel Erich
1787F
Jeziak Rico
1786F
Siegl Detlef
1777F
Moje Hans-Juergen
1765F
Schulte Felix
1763F
Seichter Andreas
1758F
Dehning-Busse Karsten
1755F
Strauch Martin
1752F
Reucker Friedrich
1746F
Nicolai Tim
1733F
Gwosdz Gert
1730F
Dietrich Mareike
1729F
Engel Robert
1725F
Mayer Alexander
1723F
Duensing Hartwig
1715F
Nguyen Ha Thanh
1712F
Schmidt-Seifert Bernhard
1711F
Kesselring Andre
1708F
Kirschner Torsten
1698F
Mertens Lothar
1697F
Philipp Mathias
1697F
Mann Jasmina
1689F
Hundrieser Malte
1687F
Liebold Aaron
1682F
Reichert Lutz
1680F
Homberger Jan
1679F
Fiedler Gerd
1677F
Ahmed Daniel
1672F
Ebeling Hans-Juergen
1667F
Udaykumar Arunn Mark
1667F
Bethke Robert
1665F
Volland Ralf
1662F
Kornitzky Tino
1657F
Schmidt Joerg
1652F
Zozulin Ruslan
1638F
Schomann Michael
1631F
Rapp Lukas
1627F
Simon Manuel
1626F
Luzius Jannik
1605F
Zozulin Ilja
1603F
Vo Minh
1596F
Bischoff Norbert
1593F
Blumenthal Clemens
1590F
Wolf Philipp
1589F
Schulz Theresa Charlotte
1586F
Schuster Benjamin
1571F
Boerkey Luis
1566F
Stuchlik Guenter
1562F
Pohl Max-Richard
1555F
Talke Erich
1555F
Bodling Florian
1542F
Jungklaus Lars
1526F
Adelmeyer Matti
1524F
Schroeter Peter
1524F
Smiatacz Uwe
1490F
Schoebel Thomas
1486F
Boerkey Joel
1482F
Guenther Amelie
1482F
Kroh Christian
1443F
Rohrbach Siegfried
1438F
Nebeling Joern
1437F
Lang Thomas
1386F
Kretzschmar Gerald
1357F
Kanbach Moritz
1333F
Boerkey Pierre
1331F
Adelmeyer Nelly
0
Fritsch Lea
0
Geletzke Hannah
0
Gottschling Reinhold
0
Greim Fridolin
0
Halbig Peter
0
Henzgen Nick
0
Hoeche Richard
0
Kohl Anke
0
Kohl Natalie
0
Kroemer Paulina
0
Liebeskind Pascal
0
Limper Cornelia
0
Lorenz Anouk
0
Lorenz Keana
0
Mann Moritz
0
Merx Florian
0
Nebe Hartmut
0
Neumann Tina
0
Oelschlaeger Lennart
0
Paskalev Vasil
0
Pflugradt Natalie
0
Potschies Juergen
0
Prieb Robert
0
Prokoph Jannik
0
Rapp Leonard
0
Reuter Elisa
0
Schmidt Pauline
0
Schubert Nikita
0
Schulze Nick
0
Stoeckl Maximilian
0
Stowicek Lars
0
Stowicek Yara Mathilda
0
Sunderbrink Heino
0
Talke Gerd
0
Waldhelm Bernward
0
Wolf Manuela
0

24. Apoldaer Open

Export

24. Apoldaer Open

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

24. Apoldaer Open

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.