The junior step of Perm Cup-Rating tournament FIDE_A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

The junior step of Perm Cup-Rating tournament FIDE_A
2015-06-17
2015-06-27
Russia
Perm

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

The junior step of Perm Cup-Rating tournament FIDE_A

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Efendieva Alina
7.5
2.
Maksimenkov Georgy
7.5
3.
Kokueva Alisa
7.0
4.
Kutbiddinov Timur
6.0
5.
Kokuev Iljya
6.0
6.
Gansovskiy Savva
5.5
7.
Poiseev Nikita
5.5
8.
Pryamikov Dmitriy
5.5
9.
Lubarskaya Regina
5.5
10.
Pudoleva Zlata
5.5
11.
Koshelev Maksim
5.0
12.
Bochkareva Natalia
5.0
13.
Nikulin Pavel
5.0
14.
Ermakov Nikita
5.0
15.
Sin Boris
4.5
16.
Nikulin Vasily
4.5
17.
Nikulin Andrey
4.5
18.
Klochko Ivan
4.0
19.
Sergeev Vladimir
4.0
20.
Denisov Sergei
4.0
21.
Grigorieva Kerecheena
4.0
22.
Belov Andrey
4.0
23.
Ivanov Egor
4.0
24.
Andriushin Maksim
3.5
25.
Nikulin Leonid
3.5
26.
Belova Kira
3.0
27.
Reshetsov Andrey
3.0
28.
Vasiliev Andrey
3.0
29.
Terekhin Kirill
2.5
30.
Afanasiev Artemy
2.0
31.
Reshetsova Marina
1.5
32.
Ivanov Ivan
1.0


The junior step of Perm Cup-Rating tournament FIDE_A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alina E. (1481) 6.5 1:0 5.0 Maksim K. (1692)
Iljya K. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Alisa K. (1514)
Savva G. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Dmitriy P. (0)
Zlata P. (0) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Georgy M. (1398)
Nikita P. (1313) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vasily N. (0)
Regina L. (1542) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Andrey N. (0)
Pavel N. (1638) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Timur K. (0)
Nikita E. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andrey B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Natalia B. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Egor I. (0)
Boris S. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Kerecheena G. (0)
Ivan K. (1686) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Leonid N. (1554)
Sergei D. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kira B. (0)
Andrey R. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladimir S. (0)
Ivan I. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Maksim A. (0)
Marina R. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Kirill T. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Efendieva A.
1:0
Koshelev M.
.
Kokuev I.
0.5:0.5
Kokueva A.
.
Gansovskiy S.
0.5:0.5
Pryamikov D.
.
Pudoleva Z.
0:1
Maksimenkov G.
.
Poiseev N.
1:0
Nikulin V.
.
Lubarskaya R.
1:0
Nikulin A.
.
Nikulin P.
0:1
Kutbiddinov T.
.
Ermakov N.
1:0
Belov A.
.
Bochkareva N.
1:0
Ivanov E.
.
Sin B.
0.5:0.5
Grigorieva K.
.
Klochko I.
1:0
Nikulin L.
.
Denisov S.
1:0
Belova K.
.
Reshetsov A.
0:1
Sergeev V.
.
Ivanov I.
0:1
Andriushin M.
.
Reshetsova M.
0:1
Terekhin K.

The junior step of Perm Cup-Rating tournament FIDE_A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Koshelev Maksim
1692F
Klochko Ivan
1686F
Nikulin Pavel
1638F
Nikulin Leonid
1554F
Lubarskaya Regina
1542F
Kokueva Alisa
1514F
Efendieva Alina
1481F
Maksimenkov Georgy
1398F
Poiseev Nikita
1313F
Afanasiev Artemy
0
Andriushin Maksim
0
Belov Andrey
0
Belova Kira
0
Bochkareva Natalia
0
Denisov Sergei
0
Ermakov Nikita
0
Gansovskiy Savva
0
Grigorieva Kerecheena
0
Ivanov Egor
0
Ivanov Ivan
0
Kokuev Iljya
0
Kutbiddinov Timur
0
Nikulin Andrey
0
Nikulin Vasily
0
Pryamikov Dmitriy
0
Pudoleva Zlata
0
Reshetsov Andrey
0
Reshetsova Marina
0
Sergeev Vladimir
0
Sin Boris
0
Terekhin Kirill
0
Vasiliev Andrey
0

The junior step of Perm Cup-Rating tournament FIDE_A

Export

The junior step of Perm Cup-Rating tournament FIDE_A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

The junior step of Perm Cup-Rating tournament FIDE_A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.