Rating chess tournament FIDE

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rating chess tournament FIDE
2015-06-16
2015-06-26
Russia
Perm

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rating chess tournament FIDE

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Podvalnikov Boris 7.0
2. Tsyganov Alexander 7.0
3. Terenin Leonid 6.0
4. Karpenko Alexander 6.0
5. Smolin Petr 5.5
6. Orekhov Viktor 5.5
7. Senik Viktor 5.0
8. Shalynykh Viktor 5.0
9. Liang Vladimir 4.5
10. Anfutdinov Viktor 4.5
11. Kozlov Vladimir 4.5
12. Ogorodov Petr 4.5
13. Goldshtein Grigory 4.5
14. Turov Vladimir 4.5
15. Dragunov Viacheslav 3.5
16. Kazarinova Vera 3.5
17. Drozdov Alexander 3.0
18. Kashin Yury 3.0
19. Artemenko Rimma 2.0
20. Antonov Pavel I. 2.0
21. Chechurin Yury 2.0
22. Koskova Galina 1.0

Rating chess tournament FIDE

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Boris P. (1996F) 6.0 1:0 7.0 Alexander T. (2098F)
Leonid T. (2177F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Petr O. (1893F)
Petr S. (1859F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Viktor S. (2001F)
Viktor O. (2164F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Alexander K. (2052F)
Viktor S. (1886F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Viktor A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir T. (2005F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Grigory G. (2068F)
Vladimir K. (2001F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Yury K. (1907F)
Vladimir L. (1943F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Yury C. (1665F)
Alexander D. (1597F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Rimma A. (1496F)
Table White player Black player
.
Podvalnikov B.
1:0
Tsyganov A.
.
Terenin L.
1:0
Ogorodov P.
.
Smolin P.
1:0
Shalynykh V.
.
Orekhov V.
0.5:0.5
Karpenko A.
.
Senik V.
0.5:0.5
Anfutdinov V.
.
Turov V.
0.5:0.5
Goldshtein G.
.
Kozlov V.
1:0
Kashin Y.
.
Liang V.
1:0
Chechurin Y.
.
Drozdov A.
0.5:0.5
Artemenko R.

Rating chess tournament FIDE

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Terenin Leonid 2177F
Orekhov Viktor 2164F
Dragunov Viacheslav 2115F
Tsyganov Alexander 2098F
Goldshtein Grigory 2068F
Karpenko Alexander 2052F
Turov Vladimir 2005F
Kozlov Vladimir 2001F
Shalynykh Viktor 2001F
Podvalnikov Boris 1996F
Liang Vladimir 1943F
Kashin Yury 1907F
Ogorodov Petr 1893F
Senik Viktor 1886F
Smolin Petr 1859F
Koskova Galina 1746F
Chechurin Yury 1665F
Kazarinova Vera 1646F
Drozdov Alexander 1597F
Antonov Pavel I. 1551F
Artemenko Rimma 1496F
Anfutdinov Viktor 0

Rating chess tournament FIDE

Export

Rating chess tournament FIDE

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rating chess tournament FIDE

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.