IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COLEGIO DE INGENIEROS DE PIURA

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COLEGIO DE INGENIEROS DE PIURA
2015-06-12
2015-06-14
Peru
Piura

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COLEGIO DE INGENIEROS DE PIURA

Rank

Date of round : 2015-06-14
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Terry Renato 6.0
2. Arias Mario 5.5
3. Saavedra Moises 5.0
4. Robledo Manuel 5.0
5. Celis Sanchez Carlos 5.0
6. Puppi Lazo Jorge Luis 5.0
7. Oblitas Carlomagno 5.0
8. Principe Gerson 4.5
9. Frias Marco 4.5
10. Estrada Zeta Erick 4.5
11. Aguilar Manuel 4.5
12. Santiago Vilca Christian Amilca 4.5
13. Fernandez Bances Dennis 4.5
14. Zarate Oyague Flor De Maria 4.0
15. Carrion Nestor 4.0
16. Rumiche Rosado Eloy Joe 4.0
17. Davila Chavez Juan Jose 4.0
18. Saavedra Valverde Luis 4.0
19. Bedoya Rosales Luis 3.5
20. Santivanez Zanabria Carlo 3.5
21. Yong Ayon Even 3.5
22. Pantaleon Bayona Fernando 3.5
23. Rios Clavijo Cristian 3.5
24. Sullon Morales Manuel 3.5
25. Zata Gonzales Daniel 3.5
26. Gomez Miguel 3.5
27. Benique Cabrera Cesar Rem 3.5
28. Robbiano Taboada Carlo 3.0
29. Pingo Ruesta Carlo Andre 3.0
30. Santillan Vareles Stefanny 3.0
31. Salazar Sanchez Josue 3.0
32. Mejia Zapata Angelo 3.0
33. Chumacero Quezada Jose 3.0
34. Luzon Guaman Edison 3.0
35. Gutierrez Feijoo Isaac 3.0
36. Maceda Espinoza Christian 3.0
37. Zena Mera Gianpierre 2.5
38. Tavara Pacheco Javier 2.5
39. Alcocer Garcia Felix David 2.5
40. Ruiz Cabrera Juan Jose 2.5
41. Acosta Rojas Francis 2.0
42. Mendoza Silva Diego 2.0
43. Alvarez Bregante Carlos Enrique 2.0
44. Watanabe Ahumada Tsuyoshi 2.0
45. Saldarriaga Saldarriaga Ricardo 1.0
46. Velasquez Morveli Gustavo 1.0
47. Montalban Quispe Iris Susana 0.0
48. Rondoy Palomino Pedro 0.0
49. Lopez Sandoval Kevin 0.0
50. Rojas Guevara David 0.0

IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COLEGIO DE INGENIEROS DE PIURA

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Renato T. (2471F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Mario A. (2221F)
Carlomagno O. (2406F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Marco F. (2079F)
Manuel R. (2204F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Luis S. V. (1933F)
Carlos C. S. (2070F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Maria Z. O. F. D. (1932F)
Moises S. (2098F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Luis P. L. J. (2107F)
Gerson P. (2257F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Carlo S. Z. (1843F)
Rem B. C. C. (1993F) 2.5 1:0 3.5 Even Y. A. (1834F)
Amilca S. V. C. (1890F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Cristian R. C. (1615F)
Manuel A. (2000F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Erick E. Z. (1725F)
Daniel Z. G. (1848F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Isaac G. F. (1607F)
Jose D. C. J. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Diego M. S. (1760F)
Nestor C. (1781F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Stefanny S. V. (1696F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luis B. R. (1924F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Dennis F. B. (1771F)
Manuel S. M. (1864F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Javier T. P. (0)
Josue S. S. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Francis A. R. (0)
Edison L. G. (1775F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Joe R. R. E. (0)
Jose C. Q. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Miguel G. (1995F)
Angelo M. Z. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Ricardo S. S. (0)
Gianpierre Z. M. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Fernando P. B. (0)
Jose R. C. J. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Christian M. E. (1932F)
Gustavo V. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Andre P. R. C. (0)
Enrique A. B. C. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Tsuyoshi W. A. (0)
Kevin L. S. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 David A. G. F. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Terry R.
0.5:0.5
Arias M.
.
Oblitas C.
1:0
Frias M.
.
Robledo M.
1:0
Saavedra Valverde L.
.
Celis Sanchez C.
1:0
Zarate Oyague F.
.
Saavedra M.
0.5:0.5
Puppi Lazo J.
.
Principe G.
1:0
Santivanez Zanabria C.
.
Benique Cabrera C.
1:0
Yong Ayon E.
.
Santiago Vilca C.
1:0
Rios Clavijo C.
.
Aguilar M.
0.5:0.5
Estrada Zeta E.
.
Zata Gonzales D.
1:0
Gutierrez Feijoo I.
.
Davila Chavez J.
1:0
Mendoza Silva D.
.
Carrion N.
1:0
Santillan Vareles S.
.
Bedoya Rosales L.
0:1
Fernandez Bances D.
.
Sullon Morales M.
1:0
Tavara Pacheco J.
.
Salazar Sanchez J.
1:0
Acosta Rojas F.
.
Luzon Guaman E.
0:1
Rumiche Rosado E.
.
Chumacero Quezada J.
0:1
Gomez M.
.
Mejia Zapata A.
1:0
Saldarriaga Saldarriaga R.
.
Zena Mera G.
0:1
Pantaleon Bayona F.
.
Ruiz Cabrera J.
0:1
Maceda Espinoza C.
.
Velasquez Morveli G.
0:1
Pingo Ruesta C.
.
Alvarez Bregante C.
0:1
Watanabe Ahumada T.
.
Lopez Sandoval K.
0:1
Alcocer Garcia F.

IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COLEGIO DE INGENIEROS DE PIURA

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Terry Renato 2471F
Oblitas Carlomagno 2406F
Principe Gerson 2257F
Arias Mario 2221F
Robledo Manuel 2204F
Robbiano Taboada Carlo 2164F
Puppi Lazo Jorge Luis 2107F
Saavedra Moises 2098F
Frias Marco 2079F
Celis Sanchez Carlos 2070F
Rojas Guevara David 2039F
Aguilar Manuel 2000F
Gomez Miguel 1995F
Benique Cabrera Cesar Rem 1993F
Saavedra Valverde Luis 1933F
Maceda Espinoza Christian 1932F
Zarate Oyague Flor De Maria 1932F
Bedoya Rosales Luis 1924F
Santiago Vilca Christian Amilca 1890F
Sullon Morales Manuel 1864F
Zata Gonzales Daniel 1848F
Santivanez Zanabria Carlo 1843F
Yong Ayon Even 1834F
Carrion Nestor 1781F
Luzon Guaman Edison 1775F
Fernandez Bances Dennis 1771F
Mendoza Silva Diego 1760F
Rondoy Palomino Pedro 1746F
Estrada Zeta Erick 1725F
Santillan Vareles Stefanny 1696F
Rios Clavijo Cristian 1615F
Gutierrez Feijoo Isaac 1607F
Acosta Rojas Francis 0
Alcocer Garcia Felix David 0
Alvarez Bregante Carlos Enrique 0
Chumacero Quezada Jose 0
Davila Chavez Juan Jose 0
Lopez Sandoval Kevin 0
Mejia Zapata Angelo 0
Montalban Quispe Iris Susana 0
Pantaleon Bayona Fernando 0
Pingo Ruesta Carlo Andre 0
Ruiz Cabrera Juan Jose 0
Rumiche Rosado Eloy Joe 0
Salazar Sanchez Josue 0
Saldarriaga Saldarriaga Ricardo 0
Tavara Pacheco Javier 0
Velasquez Morveli Gustavo 0
Watanabe Ahumada Tsuyoshi 0
Zena Mera Gianpierre 0

IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COLEGIO DE INGENIEROS DE PIURA

Export

IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COLEGIO DE INGENIEROS DE PIURA

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ COLEGIO DE INGENIEROS DE PIURA

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.