Volgograd region team champ - 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Volgograd region team champ - 2015
2015-05-30
2015-05-31
Russia
Volgograd

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Volgograd region team champ - 2015

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
8.0
2.
Shatskov Alexandr
8.0
3.
Yakovlev Egor
8.0
4.
Zaitsev Evgeny G.
8.0
5.
Kondratiev Alexey
7.5
6.
Rogovskoy Alexander
7.0
7.
Pchelkin Alexey
7.0
8.
Dub Roman
7.0
9.
Tatarchikov Mikhail
6.5
10.
Maslennikov Anton
6.5
11.
Sazonov Evgeny
6.5
12.
Tugaev Kairat
6.5
13.
Kuzub Pavel
6.5
14.
Plokhotyuk Yuri
6.0
15.
Ponomarev Vyacheslav
5.5
16.
Chizho Aleksandr
5.5
17.
Karabalin Aslan
5.5
18.
Tsvetkov Andrey V.
5.5
19.
Yurchuk Yuriiy
5.5
20.
Zhuk Ivan
5.0
21.
Soldatenko Maksim
5.0
22.
Petchenkin Andrey
5.0
23.
Kulkaev Samat
5.0
24.
Myasnikov Ilya
5.0
25.
Kondratenko Roman
4.5
26.
Osnovin Sergey
4.5
27.
Zhidkov Sergei
4.5
28.
Zotov Aleksey
4.0
29.
Afanasenko Vladimir
4.0
30.
Kazakov Aleksey
4.0
31.
Tatarchikov Maxim
4.0
32.
Mahmudov Gulom
3.5
33.
Novikov Ivan
3.5
34.
Dyashkin Dmitry
3.5
35.
Kutuev Vladimir
3.0
36.
Tyutyunov Aleksei
3.0
37.
Maltsevskaya Anna
3.0
38.
Kultibasov Damir
3.0
39.
Belov Aleksey
3.0
40.
Bratuhina Olga
2.5
41.
Borisenko Anastasia
2.0
42.
Gromko Daria
2.0
43.
Maltsevskiy Nikolay
1.0
44.
Golovko Anton
1.0
45.
Kolosova Ekaterina
0.5
46.
Braliev Aslan
0.5
47.
Adresov Kanat
0.0
48.
Bidanov Aibolat
0.0


Volgograd region team champ - 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Egor Y. (2197) 7.0 1:0 3.0 Vladimir K. (0)
Alexander R. (2301) 6.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir A. (0)
Mikhail T. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Aslan K. (1767)
Anton M. (2080) 5.5 1:0 7.0 Roman D. (1765)
Pavel K. (1981) 5.5 1:0 5.5 V. T. A. (2131)
Kairat T. (0) 5.5 1:0 3.0 Anna M. (1355)
Yuriiy Y. (2031) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Ilya M. (1838)
Vyacheslav P. (0) 5.5 0:1 7.0 Aleksandra M. (2050)
Aleksandr C. (1881) 4.5 1:0 3.0 Damir K. (0)
Andrey P. (2403) 4.0 1:0 6.0 Yuri P. (0)
Maksim S. (1783) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Alexey P. (2127)
Sergei Z. (0) 4.5 0:1 7.0 Alexandr S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman K. (0) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Anton G. (1483)
Maxim T. (0) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Aibolat B. (0)
Aleksey Z. (2305) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Ekaterina K. (0)
Ivan N. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Aleksey K. (1501)
Aleksei T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Sergey O. (0)
Aleksey B. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Dmitry D. (0)
Olga B. (1668) 2.5 0:1 7.0 G. Z. E. (2030)
Anastasia B. (1782) 2.0 0:1 5.5 Evgeny S. (1954)
Daria G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Gulom M. (0)
Nikolay M. (1860) 1.0 0:1 6.5 Alexey K. (2136)
Aslan B. (1800) 0.5 0:1 4.0 Ivan Z. (0)
Kanat A. (0) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Samat K. (1819)
Table White player Black player
.
Yakovlev E.
1:0
Kutuev V.
.
Rogovskoy A.
1:0
Afanasenko V.
.
Tatarchikov M.
1:0
Karabalin A.
.
Maslennikov A.
1:0
Dub R.
.
Kuzub P.
1:0
Tsvetkov A.
.
Tugaev K.
1:0
Maltsevskaya A.
.
Yurchuk Y.
1:0
Myasnikov I.
.
Ponomarev V.
0:1
Maltsevskaya A.
.
Chizho A.
1:0
Kultibasov D.
.
Petchenkin A.
1:0
Plokhotyuk Y.
.
Soldatenko M.
0:1
Pchelkin A.
.
Zhidkov S.
0:1
Shatskov A.
.
Kondratenko R.
1:0
Golovko A.
.
Tatarchikov M.
1:0
Bidanov A.
.
Zotov A.
1:0
Kolosova E.
.
Novikov I.
0:1
Kazakov A.
.
Tyutyunov A.
0:1
Osnovin S.
.
Belov A.
0:1
Dyashkin D.
.
Bratuhina O.
0:1
Zaitsev E.
.
Borisenko A.
0:1
Sazonov E.
.
Gromko D.
0:1
Mahmudov G.
.
Maltsevskiy N.
0:1
Kondratiev A.
.
Braliev A.
0:1
Zhuk I.
.
Adresov K.
0:1
Kulkaev S.

Volgograd region team champ - 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Petchenkin Andrey
2403F
Zotov Aleksey
2305F
Rogovskoy Alexander
2301F
Yakovlev Egor
2197F
Kondratiev Alexey
2136F
Tsvetkov Andrey V.
2131F
Pchelkin Alexey
2127F
Maslennikov Anton
2080F
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
2050F
Yurchuk Yuriiy
2031F
Zaitsev Evgeny G.
2030F
Kuzub Pavel
1981F
Sazonov Evgeny
1954F
Chizho Aleksandr
1881F
Maltsevskiy Nikolay
1860F
Myasnikov Ilya
1838F
Kulkaev Samat
1819F
Braliev Aslan
1800F
Soldatenko Maksim
1783F
Borisenko Anastasia
1782F
Karabalin Aslan
1767F
Dub Roman
1765F
Bratuhina Olga
1668F
Kazakov Aleksey
1501F
Golovko Anton
1483F
Maltsevskaya Anna
1355F
Adresov Kanat
0
Afanasenko Vladimir
0
Belov Aleksey
0
Bidanov Aibolat
0
Dyashkin Dmitry
0
Gromko Daria
0
Kolosova Ekaterina
0
Kondratenko Roman
0
Kultibasov Damir
0
Kutuev Vladimir
0
Mahmudov Gulom
0
Novikov Ivan
0
Osnovin Sergey
0
Plokhotyuk Yuri
0
Ponomarev Vyacheslav
0
Shatskov Alexandr
0
Tatarchikov Maxim
0
Tatarchikov Mikhail
0
Tugaev Kairat
0
Tyutyunov Aleksei
0
Zhidkov Sergei
0
Zhuk Ivan
0

Volgograd region team champ - 2015

Export

Volgograd region team champ - 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Volgograd region team champ - 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.