Open champ of school sports-2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Open champ of school sports-2015
2015-06-01
2015-06-05
Russia
Ufa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Open champ of school sports-2015

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Kunakbaev Ilnur 9.0
2. Khatmullina Dilara 7.5
3. Mukhametdinov Ilyas 7.0
4. Talachev Ilya 6.5
5. Bozhko Artem 6.0
6. Bikbulatov Murat 6.0
7. Beresnev Valery 6.0
8. Sagitov Albert 6.0
9. Valiev Rishat 5.5
10. Kurochkin Konstantin 5.5
11. Sanosyan Genri 5.5
12. Nedzhera Bogdan 5.5
13. Dobrin Aleksandr 5.5
14. Azizyan Levon 5.0
15. Mukhametdinova Rada 5.0
16. Lazarev Artem 5.0
17. Sargsyan Nare 5.0
18. Gupalo Anastasya 5.0
19. Vasilev Iaroslav 5.0
20. Fedorov Ivan 5.0
21. Valiev Rafael 5.0
22. Mukhametov Arslan 5.0
23. Klimov Svyatoslav 4.5
24. Gupalo Tatiana 4.5
25. Gimranov Ravil 4.5
26. Ilina Nataliya 4.0
27. Yusupov Dzhalil 4.0
28. Gupalo Petr 4.0
29. Kuzmin Ilya 4.0
30. Biglov Kamil 4.0
31. Khabirov Timur 4.0
32. Shvirkova Yana 4.0
33. Asadullin Rafael 4.0
34. Galyautdinov Arthur 4.0
35. Ganeev Albert 3.5
36. Garifullin Ernest 3.5
37. Syrchin Andrey 3.5
38. Startsev Maksim 3.0
39. Davletov Ruslan 3.0
40. Arduvanov Roman 3.0
41. Gatiyatullin Eduard 3.0
42. Kudinov Roman 2.5
43. Yarmukhametova Gulnur 2.0
44. Karamov Nazar 2.0
45. Nigmatullin Kamil 2.0
46. Akhtyamova Alsy 1.0
47. Dekush Denis 0.0
48. Migranov Bulat 0.0

Open champ of school sports-2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilnur K. (2167F) 8.0 1:0 5.5 Rishat V. (1824F)
Ilyas M. (2018F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Artem B. (1487F)
Albert S. (1537F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Levon A. (1228F)
Murat B. (1468F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anastasya G. (1347F)
Bogdan N. (1496F) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Dilara K. (1805F)
Aleksandr D. (1370F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Svyatoslav K. (1342F)
Genri S. (1511F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Ilya T. (1646F)
Konstantin K. (1136F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Artem L. (1227F)
Iaroslav V. (1357F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Petr G. (1215F)
Arslan M. (1416F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rafael A. (1254F)
Ivan F. (1332F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Timur K. (1167F)
Nare S. (1280F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Valery B. (1713F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rafael V. (1302F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kamil B. (1084F)
Rada M. (1348F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Dzhalil Y. (1104F)
Arthur G. (1097F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Roman A. (0)
Nataliya I. (1171F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Yana S. (1009F)
Ruslan D. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Gulnur Y. (1046F)
Ilya K. (1097F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maksim S. (0)
Andrey S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Tatiana G. (1289F)
Ernest G. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ravil G. (0)
Roman K. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Denis D. (0)
Kamil N. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Eduard G. (1013F)
Alsy A. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Albert G. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kunakbaev I.
1:0
Valiev R.
.
Mukhametdinov I.
1:0
Bozhko A.
.
Sagitov A.
1:0
Azizyan L.
.
Bikbulatov M.
1:0
Gupalo A.
.
Nedzhera B.
0:1
Khatmullina D.
.
Dobrin A.
1:0
Klimov S.
.
Sanosyan G.
0:1
Talachev I.
.
Kurochkin K.
1:0
Lazarev A.
.
Vasilev I.
1:0
Gupalo P.
.
Mukhametov A.
1:0
Asadullin R.
.
Fedorov I.
1:0
Khabirov T.
.
Sargsyan N.
0:1
Beresnev V.
.
Valiev R.
1:0
Biglov K.
.
Mukhametdinova R.
1:0
Yusupov D.
.
Galyautdinov A.
1:0
Arduvanov R.
.
Ilina N.
0.5:0.5
Shvirkova Y.
.
Davletov R.
1:0
Yarmukhametova G.
.
Kuzmin I.
1:0
Startsev M.
.
Syrchin A.
0:1
Gupalo T.
.
Garifullin E.
0:1
Gimranov R.
.
Kudinov R.
1:0
Dekush D.
.
Nigmatullin K.
0:1
Gatiyatullin E.
.
Akhtyamova A.
0:1
Ganeev A.

Open champ of school sports-2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kunakbaev Ilnur 2167F
Mukhametdinov Ilyas 2018F
Valiev Rishat 1824F
Khatmullina Dilara 1805F
Beresnev Valery 1713F
Talachev Ilya 1646F
Sagitov Albert 1537F
Sanosyan Genri 1511F
Nedzhera Bogdan 1496F
Bozhko Artem 1487F
Bikbulatov Murat 1468F
Mukhametov Arslan 1416F
Dobrin Aleksandr 1370F
Vasilev Iaroslav 1357F
Mukhametdinova Rada 1348F
Gupalo Anastasya 1347F
Klimov Svyatoslav 1342F
Fedorov Ivan 1332F
Valiev Rafael 1302F
Gupalo Tatiana 1289F
Sargsyan Nare 1280F
Asadullin Rafael 1254F
Azizyan Levon 1228F
Lazarev Artem 1227F
Gupalo Petr 1215F
Ilina Nataliya 1171F
Khabirov Timur 1167F
Kurochkin Konstantin 1136F
Yusupov Dzhalil 1104F
Galyautdinov Arthur 1097F
Kuzmin Ilya 1097F
Biglov Kamil 1084F
Yarmukhametova Gulnur 1046F
Gatiyatullin Eduard 1013F
Shvirkova Yana 1009F
Akhtyamova Alsy 0
Arduvanov Roman 0
Davletov Ruslan 0
Dekush Denis 0
Ganeev Albert 0
Garifullin Ernest 0
Gimranov Ravil 0
Karamov Nazar 0
Kudinov Roman 0
Migranov Bulat 0
Nigmatullin Kamil 0
Startsev Maksim 0
Syrchin Andrey 0

Open champ of school sports-2015

Export

Open champ of school sports-2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Open champ of school sports-2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.