24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 7
2015-11-08
2015-11-08
Croatia
Krapinske Toplice, Donja Stubica, Mace, Krapina, Hum na Sutli, Klanjec, Pregrada

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 7

Rank

24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 7

Results

24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Macek Vlasta
2183F
Jelecevic Ivo
2150F
Zelenika Zoran
2127F
Hecimovic Ivan
2099F
Kojic Dragutin
2085F
Svrtan Zlatko
2058F
Galoic Boris
2040F
Hamer Ivan
2004F
Zigovecki Vladimir
1979F
Brlek Zeljko
1972F
Novosel Vladimir
1970F
Kozina Zdenko
1957F
Skupnjak Milan
1945F
Susnik Mladen
1935F
Sinkovic Matija
1932F
Peric Ivan
1924F
Miljak Filip
1920F
Markulincic Branko
1919F
Kubale Marko
1889F
Gorup Damir
1879F
Mlinaric Andrija
1856F
Belosevic Karolina
1855F
Novosel Stanko
1838F
Pejovic Sasa
1836F
Huljak Kresimir
1832F
Jersek Ivan
1827F
Macek Ivica
1827F
Skripnik Ivan
1820F
Pjanic Ismet
1817F
Geljic Mato
1807F
Lescan Marijan
1807F
Tretinjak Dario
1801F
Gorucan Joze
1795F
Vlahovic Zlatko
1795F
Lacko Zlatko
1794F
Kostelic Tihomir
1781F
Gotal Vladimir
1778F
Kralj Kresimir
1774F
Majer Josip
1742F
Dalic Zeljko
1741F
Borovec Stjepan
1736F
Struklec Milan
1729F
Svaljek Aleksandar
1722F
Novosel Marko
1701F
Sokolic Marko
1689F
Spoljar Krunoslav
1681F
Cipan Viktor
1666F
Cepic Ivica
1664F
Vincelj Leopold
1659F
Grmovsek Mihael
1626F
Miksa Ivan
1625F
Spiljak Stjepan
1623F
Budiselic Ante
1619F
Mitrovic Branko
1613F
Krklec Josip
1599F
Krznar Dragutin
1598F
Novosel Kristijan
1592F
Lupinski Valentin
1585F
Osredecki Vladimir
1563F
Petek Matija
1470F
Ivekovic Jelena
1442F
Puljic Ljubomir
1387F
Kunstek Valentino
1372F
Kurtusic Lovro
1363F
Kunstek Robert
1309F
Antolic Davor
0
Antolic Nika
0
Belinic Slavko
0
Bogi Tomislav
0
Boronjek Neven-Josip
0
Broz Zvonimir
0
Buric Darko
0
Cerovecki Ivan
0
Dabinovic Bogdan
0
Deak Zarko
0
Dominko Vanja
0
Dragcevic Branko
0
First Dinko
0
Gaspar Marijan
0
Gretic Vlatko
0
Hercigonja Dragutin
0
Hrastovic Ivica
0
Ilic Marko
0
Ilic Rudolf
0
Ismaili Hasim
0
Ismaili Nedzbi
0
Jurinjak Tomica
0
Karazija Josip
0
Kokan Demian
0
Koprivnjak Zdravko
0
Kroflin Tihomir
0
Kucko Gabrijel
0
Kukas Mladen
0
Muraja Nenad
0
Novosel Marko
0
Osredecki Mateo
0
Peer Marijan
0
Petrak Fran
0
Plesko Marijan
0
Rusan Ivica
0
Sedlar Oliver
0
Sokolic Stjepan
0
Sorsa Leonardo
0
Spoljar Stjepan
0
Surbek Dario
0
Vincelj Dorijan
0
Vrancic Tihomir
0
Vukic Franjo
0

24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 7

Export

24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.